Dunkerton Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.21 | SB | Hannah Johnson | 1st | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
16.41 | SB | Sarah Heideman | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.78 | Hannah Johnson | 4th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
30.99 | Sierra Swanson | 14th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.36 | Hannah Johnson | 4th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:54.49 | Carli Teisinger | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:30.30 | Hannah Johnson | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
5:54.95 | Carli Teisinger | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:01.79 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
5:11.09 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
98-4 | Kaitlyn Wilder | 4th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
83-9 | SB | Mckenna Boeschen | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
31-7.25 | SB | Kaitlyn Wilder | 8th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
29-5.5 | Mckenna Boeschen | 10th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.07 | SB | Schuyler Niedermann | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.76 | Holden Gillespie | 2nd | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
1:08.17 | SB | Schuyler Niedermann | 20th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:15.93 | SB | Ben Reams | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:27.53 | SB | Caleb Heideman | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:51.13 | Jordan Yessak | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:19.38 | SB | Peter Kauten | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:32.42 | Jordan Yessak | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.67 | SB | Dalton Burch | 8th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Hurdles (30) | |||||
1:05.36 | Dalton Burch | 8th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.46 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:59.40 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
3:50.66 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:42.43 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-3.75 | SB | John Davis | 4th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
18-3.5 | SB | William Brown | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
92-5 | SB | Charles Magee | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
90-0 | George Peterson | 13th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-11.75 | SB | Charles Magee | 7th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
30-7 | George Peterson | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |