Collins-Maxwell High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.05 | Megan Ritter | 5th | Finals H2 | Varsity Girls | |
14.09 | Rachel Kenney | 6th | Finals H2 | Varsity Girls | |
15.53 | SB | Micayla Mcknight | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Girls |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.05 | SB | Sailor Hinegardner | 4th | Finals H2 | Varsity Girls |
30.36 | SB | Abby Husak | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Girls |
30.45 | Shasta Moody | 8th | Finals H2 | Varsity Girls | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.05 | Piper Larson | 6th | Finals H2 | Varsity Girls | |
1:09.20 | SB | Josie Wierson | 7th | Finals H2 | Varsity Girls |
1:33.30 | Madelief Liebrand | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Girls | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:42.15 | SB | Heather Jessen | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls |
2:47.76 | SB | Brenna Thomson | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls |
2:57.59 | Mikayla Houge | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Girls | |
3:43.39 | Madelief Liebrand | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Girls | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:24.98 | Lauren Ratliff | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
5:41.97 | Ashlee Johnson | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
5:53.95 | SB | Holly Jessen | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Girls |
6:14.91 | SB | Olivia Pasquariello | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Girls |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:53.97 | Brenna Thomson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
11:59.80 | Heather Jessen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.84 | Sailor Hinegardner | 1st | Finals H2 | Varsity Girls | |
17.66 | Gracie Cheville | 3rd | Finals H2 | Varsity Girls | |
19.31 | SB | Emily Nation | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Girls |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:13.17 | Brianda Bane | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
1:18.25 | Josie Wierson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:13.19 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Varsity Girls | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.00 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:59.68 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:04.89 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:39.41 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:47.87 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:07.84 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
High Jump | |||||
4-0 | SB | Brenna Thomson | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Girls |
Long Jump | |||||
15-8.5 | Sailor Hinegardner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
14-11.5 | Megan Ritter | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
13-11.25 | Trinity Stover | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Girls | |
12-9.5 | SB | Rachel Kenney | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Girls |
12-0.5 | SB | Micayla Mcknight | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Girls |
Discus | |||||
94-8 | Kaylin Van Ryswyk | 4th | Finals H2 | Varsity Girls | |
93-11 | Amber Weltha | 5th | Finals H2 | Varsity Girls | |
62-1 | Avery Backus | 1st | Finals H2 | JV Girls | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-4.25 | SB | Kaylin Van Ryswyk | 1st | Finals H2 | Varsity Girls |
24-7.5 | Amber Weltha | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
24-0.75 | Avery Backus | 3rd | Finals H2 | JV Girls |