Boys 100M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 2
1 Wayne Beard Colo-NESCO 11.75 6.00
2 Bryce Flater Grundy Center 11.88 4.00
3 Sam Nolte AplingtonParkersburg 12.16 3.00
4 Garrett Packer Colo-NESCO 12.31 2.00
5 Josh Kuiper Grundy Center 12.48 1.00
6 Sam Thorn AplingtonParkersburg 12.51
8 Samuel Strayer Hudson 12.55
9 Jacob Kalkwarf AplingtonParkersburg 12.58
Boys 100M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 1
6 Alvrey Wikle Hudson 12.51
10 Logan Strickler Grundy Center 12.59
11 Brendon Sawyer AplingtonParkersburg 12.86
12 Tanner Phillips Grundy Center 13.00
13 Jake Burgett Hudson 13.88
14 Charles Nicholls Colo-NESCO 14.60
15 Alex Klingfus Hudson 17.81
200M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 2
1 Bryce Flater Grundy Center 24.05 6.00
2 Thomas Dominy AplingtonParkersburg 24.49 4.00
3 Garret Tiarks Colo-NESCO 25.06 3.00
5 Will Grames Grundy Center 25.49 1.00
7 Liam Houlgrave AplingtonParkersburg 25.74
8 Cameron Fulcher Hudson 26.06
9 Mason Lytle Colo-NESCO 26.35
12 Samuel Strayer Hudson 27.00
200M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 1
4 Sam Thorn AplingtonParkersburg 25.15 2.00
6 Josh Kuiper Grundy Center 25.72
10 Austin Knaack Grundy Center 26.55
11 Sam Bachman AplingtonParkersburg 26.65
13 Colton Lowe Colo-NESCO 28.32
14 Jake Burgett Hudson 28.71
15 Alex Klingfus Hudson 35.45
400M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 2
1 Sawyer Bowen Grundy Center 57.19 6.00
2 Corben Boot AplingtonParkersburg 57.23 4.00
3 Jensen Clapp Grundy Center 58.10 3.00
4 Mason Lytle Colo-NESCO 58.67 2.00
5 Jack Maitland AplingtonParkersburg 59.49 1.00
6 Silas Barrett AplingtonParkersburg 1:01.11
7 Ayden Bappe Colo-NESCO 1:03.22
9 Jesse Mackie Grundy Center 1:05.77
400M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 1
8 Jake Burgett Hudson 1:05.69
10 Conner Guldager AplingtonParkersburg 1:16.65
11 Jared Melcher Grundy Center 1:18.80
12 Alex Klingfus Hudson 1:30.60
800M RUN - FINALS
1 Trevor Haren AplingtonParkersburg 2:11.39 6.00
2 Finn Cleveland Grundy Center 2:13.00 4.00
3 Mason Tyler AplingtonParkersburg 2:15.49 3.00
4 Alan Jackson Hudson 2:18.20 2.00
5 Brighton Clatt Colo-NESCO 2:18.66 1.00
6 Colin Luck Hudson 2:20.56
7 Cale Hendricks Grundy Center 2:22.53
8 Marshall Day Grundy Center 2:23.08
9 Jovis Shoemaker Grundy Center 2:28.82
10 Luke Hill Colo-NESCO 2:42.85
110M HURDLES - FINALS
1 Riley Barrett AplingtonParkersburg 15.52 6.00
2 Lincoln Johnson AplingtonParkersburg 17.94 4.00
3 Colton Sandell Grundy Center 18.16 3.00
4 Caleb Vaughn Colo-NESCO 19.42 2.00
5 Jarrod Van Hauen Grundy Center 20.70 1.00
1600M RUN - FINALS
1 Caleb Cobbs Colo-NESCO 4:56.42 6.00
2 Dylan Hendricks Grundy Center 4:59.70 4.00
3 Carson Wright Hudson 5:04.47 3.00
4 Trevor Haren AplingtonParkersburg 5:10.31 2.00
5 Derek Ciddio Grundy Center 5:15.00 1.00
6 Dylan Peterson Hudson 5:15.80
7 Jack Maitland AplingtonParkersburg 5:16.61
8 Sean Cutler Colo-NESCO 5:24.27
3200M RUN - FINALS
1 Mason Tyler AplingtonParkersburg 10:17.00 6.00
2 Caleb Cobbs Colo-NESCO 10:20.00 4.00
3 Dylan Hendricks Grundy Center 10:24.00 3.00
4 Sean Cutler Colo-NESCO 11:18.00 2.00
5 Brent Gibsen AplingtonParkersburg 11:33.00 1.00
400M HURDLE - FINALS - HEAT 2
1 Riley Barrett AplingtonParkersburg 57.13 6.00
2 Kelly Gray Colo-NESCO 1:01.75 4.00
3 Cameron Christopher Hudson 1:04.85 3.00
4 Jack Haren AplingtonParkersburg 1:07.45 2.00
5 Colton Sandell Grundy Center 1:10.67 1.00
7 Jesse Mackie Grundy Center 1:13.88
400M HURDLE - FINALS - HEAT 1
6 Eli Harberts Grundy Center 1:11.09
DISCUS - FINALS
1 Dawson Ellingson Hudson 142-05 6.00
2 Everett Eggleston AplingtonParkersburg 132-00 4.00
3 Cade Rohler Grundy Center 117-00 3.00
4 Jackson Reisner Hudson 112-00 2.00
5 Jackson Smith AplingtonParkersburg 108-07 1.00
6 Matthew Sternhagen Grundy Center 101-08
7 Zach Grant Grundy Center 101-06
8 Adam Texiera Colo-NESCO 90-07
9 Colin Hall Colo-NESCO 86-02
10 Isaac Capper AplingtonParkersburg 73-00
11 Martin Nicholas Colo-NESCO 45-03
HIGH JUMP - FINALS
1 Sawyer Bowen Grundy Center 5-11.00 6.00
2 Drew Rathe Grundy Center 5-11.00 4.00
3 Christian Olson AplingtonParkersburg 5-10.00 3.00
4 Sam Nolte AplingtonParkersburg 5-08.00 2.00
5 Calvin Houlgrave AplingtonParkersburg 5-08.00
6 Braden Good AplingtonParkersburg 5-08.00
7 Matthew Hill Colo-NESCO 5-04.00 1.00
8 Caleb Vaughn Colo-NESCO 5-02.00
9 Eli Harberts Grundy Center 5-02.00
LONG JUMP - FINALS
1 Bryce Flater Grundy Center 20-01.50 6.00
2 Thomas Dominy AplingtonParkersburg 19-05.00 4.00
3 Braden Good AplingtonParkersburg 19-02.00 3.00
4 Philip Bower Colo-NESCO 18-11.00 2.00
5 Will Grames Grundy Center 18-07.50 1.00
6 Morgan Knock AplingtonParkersburg 18-04.50
7 Jack Haren AplingtonParkersburg 18-00.00
8 Mason Lytle Colo-NESCO 17-09.50
9 Tanner Phillips Grundy Center 17-01.50
10 Austin Knaack Grundy Center 16-07.25
SHOT PUT - FINALS
1 Dawson Ellingson Hudson 47-04.00 6.00
2 Josh Kuiper Grundy Center 40-01.00 4.00
3 Tim Knock Grundy Center 39-02.50 3.00
4 Payton McMartin Grundy Center 37-09.50
5 Jackson Reisner Hudson 35-02.00 1.50
5 Lincoln Johnson AplingtonParkersburg 35-02.00 1.50
7 Jackson Smith AplingtonParkersburg 32-07.00
8 Adam Texiera Colo-NESCO 31-11.50
9 Austin Engelkes Grundy Center 30-02.00
10 Joe Schipper AplingtonParkersburg 30-01.00
11 Isaac Capper AplingtonParkersburg 29-03.75
12 Colin Hall Colo-NESCO 29-01.50
13 Martin Nicholas Colo-NESCO 28-06.00
4X100M RELAY - FINALS - HEAT 2
1 Colo-NESCO 47.65 6.00
2 AplingtonParkersburg 48.25 4.00
4 Grundy Center 50.08 2.00
4X100M RELAY - FINALS - HEAT 1
3 AplingtonParkersburg 48.92
5 Grundy Center 58.08
6 Colo-NESCO 1:02.35
4X200M RELAY - FINALS
1 Grundy Center 1:38.38 6.00
2 Hudson 1:41.28 4.00
3 AplingtonParkersburg 1:41.52 2.00
4 AplingtonParkersburg 1:45.97
5 Colo-NESCO 1:58.22
4X400M RELAY - FINALS
1 Hudson 3:37.43 6.00
2 Grundy Center 3:40.26 4.00
3 AplingtonParkersburg 3:40.44 2.00
4 AplingtonParkersburg 4:03.03
5 Grundy Center 4:08.55
4X800M RELAY - FINALS
1 Hudson 8:33.69 6.00
2 AplingtonParkersburg 8:49.75 4.00
3 Grundy Center 9:29.28 2.00
4 Colo-NESCO 9:32.81
5 AplingtonParkersburg 10:06.84
400M SHUTTLE HURDLE RELAY - FINALS
1 AplingtonParkersburg 1:06.46 6.00
2 Grundy Center 1:08.99 4.00
3 Colo-NESCO 1:14.44 2.00
800M SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY - FINALS
1 Grundy Center 1:44.25 6.00
2 AplingtonParkersburg 1:46.58 4.00
3 AplingtonParkersburg 1:49.23
4 Colo-NESCO 1:51.75 2.00
SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY - FINALS
1 Hudson 3:46.25 6.00
2 Colo-NESCO 3:54.58 4.00
3 Grundy Center 3:58.16 2.00
4 AplingtonParkersburg 4:03.12
5 Grundy Center 4:09.13
6 AplingtonParkersburg 4:22.85