Briar Cliff University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.61 | Jamie Jacobsen | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
29.47 | Cassidy Schwab | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.13 | Beccy Dodunski | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:46.57 | Angela Dopita | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:13.20 | SB | Jamie Jacobsen | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.85 | Cassidy Schwab | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.38 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-4.25 | Johanna Vaske | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
141-11.25 | Kaylee Blake | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
122-9.25 | Andrea Urban | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
120-10.75 | SB | Jessica Bastian | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
104-2.5 | Lexie Hauger | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
101-3.25 | Andrea Urban | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
84-1.75 | Hannah Hustad | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-2.75 | Andrea Urban | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40-0.25 | Kaylee Blake | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.11 | Sage Lloyd | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.13 | Sage Lloyd | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
21.97 | Sage Lloyd | 2nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
22.36 | Chad Blank | 4th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.66 | SB | Josh Haning | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
54.17 | Matt Holzman | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:03.59 | Casey Mcevoy | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:03.60 | Tony Kollasch | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:17.32 | Taylor Clark | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:13.35 | SB | Joe Heinrichs | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4:19.10 | SB | Zach Kollasch | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4:22.14 | Chase Bulten | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4:30.86 | SB | Dalton Demers | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10,000 Meter Run | |||||
34:42.08 | SB | Dalton Demers | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
38:12.81 | Zach Groves | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:04.00 | Brad Kolvek | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.21 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:25.29 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:09.04 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
153-9.75 | Trevor Westhoff | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
142-0.75 | SB | Dustin Peasley | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Hammer Throw | |||||
147-10 | Dustin Peasley | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
131-2.5 | Trevor Westhoff | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
174-6.5 | Dustin Peasley | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
159-1 | Sam Burki | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
120-10 | SB | Diego Guerron | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |