Southeast Polk High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.23 | Mackenzie Woodard | 1st | Finals H2 | Varsity Girls | |
12.58 | Sydney Milani | 2nd | Finals H2 | Varsity Girls | |
13.89 | SB | Makayla Wagner | 3rd | Finals H3 | JV Girls |
14.66 | SB | Josephine Sawhill | 7th | Finals H2 | JV Girls |
16.09 | SB | Autumn Austin-hamilton | 13th | Finals H2 | JV Girls |
16.72 | SB | Paige Vanwyk | 15th | Finals H1 | JV Girls |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.07 | SB | Mackenzie Woodard | 1st | Finals H2 | Varsity Girls |
27.53 | SB | Mckena Cox | 2nd | Finals H2 | Varsity Girls |
29.79 | SB | Makayla Wagner | 3rd | Finals H3 | JV Girls |
31.26 | Nicole Dietzenbach | 7th | Finals H3 | JV Girls | |
33.08 | SB | Lauren Arechavaleta | 11th | Finals H1 | JV Girls |
35.92 | Victoria Cook | 15th | Finals H1 | JV Girls | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.12 | Gretta Hartz | 1st | Finals H2 | Varsity Girls | |
1:08.85 | SB | Allison Schafer | 1st | Finals H2 | JV Girls |
1:10.44 | SB | Antoinette Veldhuizen | 4th | Finals H2 | JV Girls |
1:10.45 | SB | Natasha Higgins | 5th | Finals H2 | JV Girls |
1:25.69 | Morgan Bauge | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Girls | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.77 | SB | Sierra Mitchell | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls |
2:44.81 | SB | Kayla Armantrout | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls |
2:54.90 | SB | Victoria Voss | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Girls |
2:55.30 | SB | Ava Mcdonald | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Girls |
3:48.20 | Vlada Krasynuk | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Girls | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:24.58 | Paige Blackford | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
5:49.65 | Chaybrin Olsen | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
5:53.84 | Lauryn Pritchard | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
6:09.41 | SB | Cabria Olsen | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls |
6:21.63 | Cassidy Dilks | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
6:22.99 | Rachel Larkins | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
12:34.80 | Lauryn Pritchard | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
13:29.84 | Cassidy Dilks | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
13:59.10 | Chloe Thoetenson | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.77 | Alexis Plym | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
16.79 | SB | Angela Willoughby | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls |
18.16 | Liz Pierce | 1st | Finals H2 | JV Girls | |
18.98 | Vina Bui | 2nd | Finals H2 | JV Girls | |
19.45 | SB | Hannah Daughenbaugh | 3rd | Finals H2 | JV Girls |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:07.37 | Brianna Hersom | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
1:15.32 | Alex Donohoe | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
1:19.63 | Hannah Daughenbaugh | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
1:27.43 | Natasha Higgins | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:08.92 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.07 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.77 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:51.81 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:09.10 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:26.20 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:41.90 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Samantha Albertson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
4-6 | Jaclyn Foster | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
4-6 | SB | Alexis Plym | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls |
Long Jump | |||||
15-3.5 | Chloe Spring | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
15-2 | SB | Samantha Milani | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls |
11-3.5 | SB | Morgan Bauge | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Girls |
Discus | |||||
105-1 | Kaylee Sartell | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
81-10 | Donnalynn Capistrano | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
78-6 | Josi Munyabugingo | 2nd | Finals H1 | JV Girls | |
68-6 | Madison Goehry | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Girls | |
68-6 | Isabel Wilson | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Girls | |
67-10 | Paige Gowin | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Girls | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-6.5 | Donnalynn Capistrano | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
30-11 | Madison Goehry | 1st | Finals H1 | JV Girls | |
29-6 | Paige Gowin | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
26-4 | Isabel Wilson | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Girls | |
24-10.5 | Kaylee Sartell | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Girls | |
21-8 | Josi Munyabugingo | 9th | Finals H1 | JV Girls |