Tripoli High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.07 | SB | Ali Harms | 2nd | Finals H3 | Results |
13.18 | SB | Brianna Lobeck | 3rd | Finals H3 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.12 | Brianna Lobeck | 2nd | Finals H3 | Results | |
27.43 | SB | Ali Harms | 3rd | Finals H3 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.98 | SB | Sadie Bobst | 1st | Finals H3 | Results |
1:15.64 | Taylor Flaig | 11th | Finals H2 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:38.98 | Ellie Steere | 2nd | Finals H2 | Results | |
2:48.13 | Jennifer Stumme | 5th | Finals H2 | Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
10:01.00 | Jennifer Stumme | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
10:04.00 | Bethany Abben | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
14:35.16 | Saylor Davis | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14:57.65 | SB | Megan Lahmann | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.54 | Olivia Miller | 1st | Finals H2 | Results | |
18.60 | Natalie Eick | 5th | Finals H2 | Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:11.66 | Olivia Miller | 2nd | Finals H2 | Results | |
1:11.75 | Sadie Bobst | 3rd | Finals H2 | Results | |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:17.26 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.51 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.22 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:00.16 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:31.51 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:40.47 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:53.86 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Zoe Semelroth | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
7-10.5 | Madee Walters | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
104-11.5 | Taylor Flaig | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
40-6 | Jordan Geweke | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
21-10 | Lexi Mohlis | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
18-0.5 | Jordan Geweke | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.87 | Michael Davis | 13th | Finals H2 | Results | |
13.16 | SB | Dillon Comer | 14th | Finals H2 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.60 | Dalton Tonne | 6th | Finals H3 | Results | |
27.13 | Trystin Belthuis | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.91 | Alex Nation | 4th | Finals H3 | Results | |
1:07.85 | Gavin Shepard | 17th | Finals H2 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.80 | SB | Kyle Gilbert | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:39.72 | Tyler Katzenburger | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:20.36 | Kyle Gilbert | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:55.83 | Austin Page | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:04.78 | Austin Page | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.21 | Marshall Shellhorn | 9th | Finals H2 | Results | |
20.58 | Blake Bockhaus | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.94 | SB | Alex Nation | 1st | Finals H3 | Results |
1:09.78 | Marshall Shellhorn | 16th | Finals H2 | Results | |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:05.90 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.51 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:37.40 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:41.94 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:39.58 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:12.94 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:32.31 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Blake Bockhaus | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-5 | Dillon Comer | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12-11 | SB | Taylen Rettig | 17th | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
135-3.5 | Eric Henry | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
108-8 | Seth Damm | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
46-6.5 | Eric Henry | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
39-4.5 | Seth Damm | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |