Dubuque Senior Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.90 | Stevie Lambe | 5th | Finals H2 | Varsity Results | |
14.00 | Imani Busch | 4th | Finals H2 | JV Results | |
14.66 | SB | Hannah Winders | 12th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.93 | Stevie Lambe | 1st | Finals H2 | Varsity Results | |
31.24 | SB | Delanie Moeggenberg | 13th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
34.27 | SB | Tressa Weimerskirch | 14th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.43 | SB | Emma Sass | 2nd | Finals H2 | Varsity Results |
1:21.98 | SB | Bailey Hammerand | 11th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.47 | Lauren Miller | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:31.82 | SB | Mia Rampton | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:03.78 | Mackenzie Gaherty | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5:46.81 | Stacey Kloft | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:50.00 | Mackenzie Gaherty | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.45 | SB | Anna Morris | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
17.49 | Abby Connolly | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
18.41 | SB | Ashley Donovan | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Results |
19.32 | Grace Gudenkauf | 11th | Finals H2 | JV Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:14.42 | Ashley Donovan | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
1:19.28 | Anna Morris | 2nd | Finals H2 | JV Results | |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:12.31 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.34 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:47.11 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:54.64 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:22.71 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:42.54 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:02.50 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Grace Gudenkauf | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-9 | SB | Grace Gudenkauf | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
13-2.5 | Ashley Donovan | 7th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Discus | |||||
106-6 | SB | Mallory Ruden | 6th | Finals H2 | Varsity Results |
83-8 | Chloe Conlan | 5th | Finals H2 | JV Results | |
83-3 | SB | Tonee Lafeyette | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
54-3 | Lauren Ruden | 13th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-2 | Tonee Lafeyette | 7th | Finals H2 | Varsity Results | |
27-10.5 | Mallory Ruden | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
27-5.5 | Lydia Weherspann | 9th | Finals H1 | JV Results | |
24-9.5 | SB | Lauren Ruden | 12th | Finals H1 | JV Results |