Boys 100M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 2
pl name team mark
1 Matthew Treto Perry 7 14.03 10.00
2 nate fisher Adm 14.83 8.00
3 DeShawn Salcedo Perry BlueJays 15.15 6.00
4 bodie wagoner Adm 16.11 4.00
5 Connor Albright Fort Dodge 16.42 2.00 Edwin Treto Perry 7
DNS
Boys 100M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 1
6 Kurtis Bickford Fort Dodge 16.81 1.00
7 Jared Robbins Greene County 17.97
8 Brayan Garcia Perry BlueJays 20.08
9 Caden Telleen Greene County 20.45
200M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 2
1 Mikey Smith Greene County 27.05 10.00
2 chase grove Adm 28.93 8.00
3 Nathan Black Greene County 28.99 6.00
4 cade morse Adm 31.42 4.00
5 Nasir Wheat Fort Dodge 32.78 2.00
6 Cooper Johnson Fort Dodge 36.50 1.00
200M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 1 Cayden Widen Perry BlueJays DNS Kai Hemphill Perry 7 DNS Alexis Flores Perry BlueJays
DNS
400M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 2
1 Jeremiah Cregeen Perry BlueJays 1:02.95 10.00
2 chase grove Adm 1:03.91 8.00
3 Juan Hernandez Perry 7 1:05.36 6.00
4 Tristen Hibbert Perry 7 1:08.05 4.00
5 Brenner Gallagher Greene County 1:08.77 2.00 nate fisher Adm
DNS
400M DASH - FINALS - HEAT 1
6 Logan Woodruff Greene County 1:08.86 1.00
7 Jeremiah Baker Perry BlueJays 1:10.75
8 Nelson Manuel Fort Dodge 1:15.08
9 Kyron Wilson Fort Dodge 1:15.18
800M RUN - FINALS
1 Ryan Madden Fort Dodge 2:35.21 10.00
2 Max Riley Greene County 2:40.15 8.00
3 noah smith Adm 2:40.16 6.00
4 thomas nugent Adm 2:59.60 4.00
5 Brenner Gallagher Greene County 3:04.00 2.00
6 Creighton Peed Fort Dodge 3:07.68 1.00
7 Jean Paul Paulino Perry BlueJays 3:57.25
8 Carlos Gonzalez Perry BlueJays 4:14.82 Alexis Reyes Perry 7
DNS
100M HURDLES - FINALS - HEAT 2
1 jacob crannell Adm 17.15 10.00
2 Landyn Ventiecher Greene County 18.04 8.00
3 Connor Carver Fort Dodge 18.76 6.00
4 Luckyboy Kpan Perry BlueJays 18.87 4.00
5 McKinley Robbins Greene County 20.34 2.00
6 william hoben Adm 21.41 1.00
100M HURDLES - FINALS - HEAT 1
7 Jose Arellano Perry BlueJays 22.07
8 Bryce Anlicker Perry 7 31.00 River McNealey Fort Dodge
DNS
1600M RUN - FINALS
1 Ryan Madden Fort Dodge 5:43.74 10.00
2 noah smith Adm 5:58.41 8.00
3 christian madison Adm 6:00.32 6.00
4 Dakota Mobley Greene County 6:02.74 4.00
5 Tanner Burgin Perry BlueJays 6:23.64 2.00
6 Jonathan Chavez Perry 7 6:26.03 1.00
7 Ian Castellanos Perry BlueJays 6:26.18
8 Jayden Carstemsen Greene County 6:30.42
9 Alexander Hansen Fort Dodge 8:08.58 Gannon Meis Perry 7
DNS
200M HURDLES - FINALS - HEAT 2
1 Nathan Black Greene County 29.94 10.00
3 Caden Steva Perry BlueJays 32.81 6.00
5 bennett holmberg Adm 36.52 2.00
6 ry ry conrad Adm 36.74 1.00
7 Tanner Burgin Perry BlueJays 37.74
200M HURDLES - FINALS - HEAT 1
2 Tae Huber Greene County 31.38 8.00
4 Connor Carver Fort Dodge 34.02 4.00 River McNealey Fort Dodge DNS
DISCUS - FINALS
1 Nathan Moissinac Greene County 73-00 10.00
2 Rafael Avila Perry BlueJays 71-01 8.00
3 Shane Carlson Greene County 69-04 6.00
4 calvin maynes Adm 65-00 4.00
5 Noble Hoyt Greene County 62-08
6 Mikeal Campbell Fort Dodge 61-04 2.00
7 andrew busch Adm 52-05 1.00
8 Keaton Nichols Fort Dodge 49-05
9 Brayan Garcia Perry BlueJays 47-00
10 Jeremiah Baker Perry BlueJays 43-06
11 Josh Madden Fort Dodge 37-09
12 Gannon Meis Perry 7 33-05
13 Jacob Parnell Perry 7 32-03
HIGH JUMP - FINALS
1 Nathan Black Greene County 5-04.00 10.00
2 Luckyboy Kpan Perry BlueJays 5-00.00 8.00
3 vincent benetti Adm 4-08.00 6.00
4 samuel holloway Adm 4-06.00 3.00
4 Brayden Roberts Greene County 4-06.00 3.00
6 Kai Hemphill Perry 7 4-02.00 1.00
7 Juan Hernandez Perry 7 4-02.00 Daniel Rivera Greene County NH
LONG JUMP - FINALS
1 Bryce Stalder Greene County 16-01.00 10.00
2 Jamison Smithson Greene County 14-09.75 8.00
3 Javion Jondle Fort Dodge 14-04.50 6.00
4 Caden Steva Perry BlueJays 14-02.25 4.00
5 nate fisher Adm 13-11.75 2.00
6 Jose Velazco Greene County 13-06.75
7 Jeremiah Cregeen Perry BlueJays 12-10.75 1.00
8 kaden oconner Adm 12-07.25
9 Brayden Schmieder Fort Dodge 12-03.00
10 Cayden Widen Perry BlueJays 9-06.00
SHOT PUT - FINALS
1 Nathan Moissinac Greene County 31-01.00 10.00
2 Jose Flores Perry BlueJays 27-09.00 8.00
3 Pablo Calderon Perry BlueJays 27-06.50 6.00
4 calvin maynes Adm 26-09.50 4.00
5 Keaton Nichols Fort Dodge 26-02.50 2.00
6 Blake Heater Perry BlueJays 26-01.50
7 Dalton Rosalez Fort Dodge 25-07.00 1.00
8 Caden Telleen Greene County 23-07.00
9 Bryce Anlicker Perry 7 21-08.50
10 Tristen Hibbert Perry 7 19-10.00
11 Josh Jansen Greene County 19-03.00
12 Davion Lockman Fort Dodge 18-02.00
13 andrew busch Adm 17-10.00
4X100M RELAY - FINALS - HEAT 2
pl team mark
1 Fort Dodge 54.97 10.00
2 Greene County 55.68 8.00
3 Perry BlueJays 1:01.80 6.00
4 Adm 1:02.45 4.00
7 Perry 7 1:06.17 2.00
4X100M RELAY - FINALS - HEAT 1
5 Greene County 1:03.77
6 Fort Dodge 1:04.08
8 Perry BlueJays 1:11.54
4X200M RELAY - FINALS - HEAT 2
1 Greene County 1:55.55 10.00
2 Adm 1:57.83 8.00
6 Fort Dodge 2:15.41 6.00
7 Perry BlueJays 2:16.22 4.00
9 Perry 7 2:34.47 2.00
4X200M RELAY - FINALS - HEAT 1
3 Fort Dodge 2:08.28
4 Greene County 2:11.44
5 Adm 2:12.15
8 Perry BlueJays 2:21.47
4X400M RELAY - FINALS
1 Greene County 4:19.76 10.00
2 Perry BlueJays 4:32.35 8.00
3 Adm 4:32.46 6.00
4 Perry 7 4:37.35 4.00
5 Fort Dodge 5:02.39 2.00
4X800M RELAY - FINALS
1 Adm 11:15.53 10.00
2 Greene County 11:25.32 8.00
3 Fort Dodge 11:26.18 6.00
4 Greene County 12:27.29
5 Perry BlueJays 12:45.40 4.00
6 Fort Dodge 14:28.15
400M SHUTTLE HURDLE RELAY - FINALS - HEAT 2
1 Greene County 1:08.04 10.00
3 Perry BlueJays 1:19.54 6.00
400M SHUTTLE HURDLE RELAY - FINALS - HEAT 1
2 Adm 1:17.85 8.00
4 Perry 7 1:26.86 4.00
800M SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY - FINALS
1 Perry BlueJays 2:02.78 10.00
2 Fort Dodge 2:03.82 8.00
3 Perry 7 2:05.90 6.00
4 Greene County 2:07.42 4.00
5 Adm 2:09.50 2.00
SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY - FINALS
1 Fort Dodge 4:25.57 10.00
2 Greene County 4:35.42 8.00
3 Adm 5:03.82 6.00
4 Perry BlueJays 5:09.81 4.00
5 Perry 7 5:39.50 2.00