Stanton High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.91 | Hope Ogletree | 5th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
16.10 | SB | Faith Ogletree | 8th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.84 | Abbi Adams | 3rd | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
30.93 | SB | Hope Ogletree | 4th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.88 | Tara Peterson | 2nd | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:54.71 | SB | Tara Peterson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3:09.24 | SB | Devin Isaacson | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
15:24.91 | Kaitlyn Bruce | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.26 | SB | Tara Peterson | 2nd | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:26.22 | Tara Peterson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:30.53 | SB | Kaitlyn Bruce | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:20.34 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.59 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:05.84 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:19.83 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | SB | Brooklyn Adams | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
70-8 | Olivia Soar | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-4.75 | Devin Isaacson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
22-8 | Kelsey Walter | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.60 | SB | Brett Silva | 4th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
17.39 | Logan Herbert | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.19 | SB | Brett Silva | 6th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
30.16 | Colby Royal | 11th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.78 | Noah Kammerer | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:10.69 | Colby Royal | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:10.83 | Keygan Day | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.27 | Drake Johnson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
18.91 | SB | Thomas Bates | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:04.70 | Drake Johnson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:20.21 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.88 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:43.36 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:43.79 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:08.56 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
84-8.5 | Noah Kammerer | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
70-7 | Kenny Herbert | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-5.5 | Logan Herbert | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
26-4.5 | Kenny Herbert | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |