Essex High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
16.89 | Sloan Huff | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
17.83 | SB | Allison Johnson | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
33.68 | SB | Kelli Baker | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
34.88 | Sloan Huff | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:22.95 | SB | Blu Ossian | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:26.93 | SB | Allison Johnson | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:46.70 | Kelsi Leininger | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3:09.97 | Allison Smith | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
6:29.37 | Kelli Baker | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
7:08.43 | SB | Allison Johnson | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.59 | SB | Keely York | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:26.44 | SB | Keely York | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:10.51 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:12.61 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:11.55 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:26.58 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
5:02.60 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
13:35.01 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-9 | SB | Keely York | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
44-5 | Jasmine Fort | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
16-0.25 | Jasmine Fort | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.34 | Tucker Hadden | 10th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.28 | Daniel Ohnmacht | 2nd | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
29.18 | SB | Tucker Hadden | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.49 | Daniel Ohnmacht | 3rd | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.97 | SB | Shane Franks | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:39.06 | SB | Wesley Johnson | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:51.10 | SB | Caden Henderson | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:27.52 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-7 | Tucker Hadden | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-4.5 | Shane Franks | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
30-1.25 | SB | Daniel Ohnmacht | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |