Xavier Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.99 | SB | Aaron Larson | 11th | Finals H3 | Varsity Boys Results |
12.07 | Christian Klein | 13th | Finals H3 | Varsity Boys Results | |
12.83 | SB | Nick Mautino | 12th | Finals H3 | JV Boys Results |
13.04 | SB | Bryce Armstrong | 17th | Finals H3 | JV Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.98 | SB | Jax Junge | 6th | Finals H4 | Varsity Boys Results |
24.83 | Bryant Finley | 14th | Finals H3 | Varsity Boys Results | |
26.47 | SB | Nick Mautino | 12th | Finals H3 | JV Boys Results |
26.50 | SB | Jakob Forslund | 13th | Finals H2 | JV Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.14 | SB | Mitch Willey | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
58.65 | Jackson Miller | 12th | Finals H2 | Varsity Boys Results | |
1:01.74 | SB | Jakob Forslund | 13th | Finals H2 | JV Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:02.09 | SB | Nathan Skala | 5th | Finals H2 | Varsity Boys Results |
2:20.10 | Blake Bohon | 12th | Finals H2 | JV Boys Results | |
2:20.36 | SB | Grant Schnoebelen | 13th | Finals H2 | JV Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:47.54 | SB | Jack Renning | 9th | Finals H2 | Varsity Boys Results |
4:50.06 | SB | John Pape | 11th | Finals H2 | Varsity Boys Results |
5:19.33 | SB | Ethan Nasution | 11th | Finals H2 | JV Boys Results |
5:19.37 | SB | Sean Steffen | 12th | Finals H2 | JV Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:22.80 | SB | John Pape | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
10:57.42 | SB | Joe Scieszinski | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
11:17.10 | SB | Collin Musick | 3rd | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.66 | George Durin | 2nd | Finals H3 | Varsity Boys Results | |
16.29 | SB | Carson Hennings | 6th | Finals H2 | Varsity Boys Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:06.66 | SB | Jack Lux | 7th | Finals H2 | JV Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.72 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:44.08 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:41.40 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:36.27 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
3:51.61 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:35.29 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-10.75 | Jaxon Rexroth | 3rd | Finals H2 | JV Boys Results | |
17-6.75 | Nick Mautino | 5th | Finals H2 | JV Boys Results |