Kuemper Catholic High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.40 | Mallory Badding | 5th | Finals H3 | Results | |
14.47 | Cami Uhlenkamp | 14th | Finals H2 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.40 | Mallory Badding | 8th | Finals H3 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:15.95 | SB | Kyndal Hilgenberg | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:23.64 | Brandi Eischeid | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:58.49 | SB | Brooklyn Gifford | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
3:07.23 | Megan Bauer | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.18 | Hannah Irlbeck | 1st | Finals H3 | Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:13.15 | SB | Chloe Grote | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:17.38 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.50 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:59.51 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:22.59 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:44.68 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
5:04.23 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:00.10 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Anna Niehaus | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-3.5 | Mallory Badding | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
14-10 | Julia Mikkelsen | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
4-4 | Anna Niehaus | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.54 | Nathan Wendl | 13th | Finals H2 | Results | |
12.57 | SB | Kyle Snyder | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.65 | SB | Parker Badding | 8th | Finals H2 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.63 | Parker Badding | 5th | Finals H3 | Results | |
59.08 | SB | Caleb Rotert | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:48.98 | Grant Nielsen | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:30.12 | Grant Nielsen | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:53.99 | SB | Max Meyers | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.12 | Izak Baumhover | 16th | Finals H3 | Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:03.76 | Max Meyers | 13th | Finals H2 | Results | |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:00.03 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H3 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.74 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:41.39 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:53.36 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:24.96 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-4 | Miles Rupiper | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
5-4 | Chad Martin | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-11 | Miles Rupiper | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
19-3.5 | SB | Kyle Berg | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
137-11.5 | Michael Mohr | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
99-8 | Blaise Gunnerson | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-4.5 | Lucas Riesenberg | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
35-0.5 | Michael Mohr | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |