Saint Ansgar High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.00 | Gabby Finburg | 7th | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
14.05 | SB | Kirsten Boerjan | 8th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.71 | Chelsey Huisman | 2nd | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
27.86 | Taylor Hanna | 3rd | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.18 | Taylor Hanna | 1st | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
1:05.39 | SB | Madison Minnis | 3rd | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:41.75 | SB | Lauren Bork | 6th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
2:56.83 | SB | Sam Hemann | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:20.99 | Addy Carlson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
5:41.56 | Gracie Urbatsch | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:21.54 | SB | Addy Carlson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
12:46.29 | Jessic Gonnerman | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.53 | SB | Keeli Rademacher | 7th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
18.60 | SB | Hannah Patterson | 8th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:16.34 | SB | Hali Anderson | 6th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:15.35 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.63 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:58.18 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:54.30 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:20.40 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:31.27 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:44.15 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
104-0 | Kira Baldus | 6th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
67-3 | Molly Jenkins | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-5.25 | Grace Heimer | 2nd | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
31-5.75 | SB | Lily Vasquez | 8th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.89 | SB | Matt Mattick | 5th | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
12.45 | Josh Van Vliet | 13th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.66 | SB | Ethan Kirchgatter | 2nd | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
27.09 | SB | Elijah Soltero | 16th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.35 | Ethan Kirchgatter | 1st | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
53.34 | Skylar Blunt | 2nd | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:07.67 | Seth Hershey | 1st | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
2:23.79 | SB | Cade Duckert | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:49.56 | SB | Seth Hershey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5:22.96 | SB | Gabe Walk | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:59.17 | SB | Ryan Wagner | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.12 | Collin Kramer | 5th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
18.28 | Jack Sievert | 9th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:02.78 | Collin Kramer | 7th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
1:03.65 | SB | Mark Bless | 8th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:05.08 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.67 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.43 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:39.78 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:35.84 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:05.22 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:53.02 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Ethan Kirchgatter | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5-8 | SB | Jack Sievert | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-4 | Jack Sievert | 6th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
170-0 | SB | Theo Baldus | 1st | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
116-6 | Sage Hulshizer | 6th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
48-6.5 | Theo Baldus | 1st | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
36-7.5 | Garrett Koster | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |