Lisbon Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.17 | SB | Maya Davis | 11th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.43 | Grace Clark | 11th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
34.77 | SB | Lauren Sylvester | 20th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.78 | SB | Sam Bennett | 7th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
1:12.36 | SB | Maya Kohl | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:43.42 | SB | Renae Hasselbusch | 6th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
2:55.69 | Brynnley Baxa | 11th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
6:08.08 | Grace Morningstar | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:52.32 | Mia Knapp | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
13:54.29 | Emma Bock | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.24 | Rylan Allison | 9th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
19.50 | Emily Butteris | 13th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:15.68 | Rylan Allison | 4th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
1:23.30 | SB | Emily Butteris | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:18.58 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.24 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.12 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:04.73 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:19.46 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:33.55 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:25.09 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-8 | Reegan Happel | 2nd | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
12-2 | SB | Mia Knapp | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
76-11 | SB | Faith Venenga | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
76-9 | Greta Albaugh | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-6.25 | SB | Greta Albaugh | 6th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
28-10 | Dakota Chappell | 10th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.97 | SB | Devyn Decious | 6th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
12.41 | SB | Evan Clausen | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.14 | Devyn Decious | 8th | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
25.14 | SB | Evan Clausen | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.69 | SB | Bailey Arwine | 1st | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
58.19 | SB | Cole Clark | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.85 | Payton Bahl | 1st | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
2:03.42 | Cooper Siebrecht | 2nd | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:41.48 | Thatcher Krob | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:07.89 | Keegan Jarchow | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:08.76 | Riley Dolan | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.63 | Bryce Clausen | 7th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:00.31 | SB | Ian Heck | 4th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
1:09.68 | SB | Truman Krob | 14th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.37 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:35.26 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:37.50 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:36.23 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
3:40.51 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:17.87 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Ian Heck | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-10 | SB | Devyn Decious | 4th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
136-10 | Hagen Waters | 3rd | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
100-11 | SB | Brett Happel | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
37-9.25 | Zach Squires | 8th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
32-1.25 | SB | Brant Baltes | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |