ADM XC Invite MS girls
Hillcrest Country Club - Adel IA
Sep. 17, 2018
80s and sunny
Results by Cal Murdock
Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.
Last updated Sep. 17, 2018 5:06 PM
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Adm 52 5 10 11 12 14 27 31 14:13 1:47
2 Ballard 58 1 2 17 18 20 21 43 13:54 3:04
3 Carlisle 79 6 8 19 22 24 32 37 14:46 2:05
4 Van Meter 80 3 4 9 28 36 41 42 14:21 3:44
5 Dallas Center-Grimes 84 7 13 16 23 25 34 38 14:54 1:42
6 Norwalk 164 15 29 33 39 48 49 50 16:19 3:25
7 D M Lincoln 217 30 35 47 52 53 55 63 17:45 3:36
8 West Central Valley 226 40 44 45 46 51 56 17:39 1:55
9 Perry 260 26 54 59 60 61 62 65 20:03 6:16
10 D M Hoover 312 57 58 64 66 67 22:50 3:49
Incomplete Teams: Acgc D M North Interstate 35 Twin Cedars Woodward Granger
Individuals
PLACE FINISHER TIME
1. Adm
5 Geneva Timmerman, 8 12:55
10 Callie Moyer, 8 14:26
11 Sophia Chesney, 8 14:26
12 Sarah Tapken, 8 14:33
14 Lexi Seidl, 8 14:42
27 Tatum Schmitz, 7 15:44
31 Lucy Mallory, 8 15:51
Total Time = 1:11:02 Total Places = 52
2. Ballard
1 Shewaye Johnson, 8 12:11
2 Paityn Noe, 8 12:17
17 Claire Landmesser, 8 14:51
18 Christianne Ledet, 8 14:53
20 Rachel Huisinga, 7 15:14
ADM xc invite - MS girls 2 mile - Official at Online Race Results http://www.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?rac...
1 of 5 9/17/18, 9:18 PM
21 Avelyn Vance, 7 15:18
43 Kiley Calvert, 7 17:14
Total Time = 1:09:26 Total Places = 58
3. Carlisle
6 Tessa Erzen, 8 13:29
8 Reagan Roling, 8 14:19
19 Riley Sievers, 8 15:01
22 Addy Eginoire, 7 15:24
24 Addyson Abel, 7 15:34
32 Laura Downs, 8 15:51
37 Sage Austin, 8 16:36
Total Time = 1:13:47 Total Places = 79
4. Van Meter
3 Mary Kelly, 8 12:33
4 Clare Kelly, 8 12:41
9 Nicole Osier, 8 14:25
28 Kadence Wigant, 7 15:45
36 Eve Hyer, 7 16:17
41 Molly Champion, 7 16:59
42 Tessa Schaffer, 7 17:07
Total Time = 1:11:41 Total Places = 80
5. Dallas Center-Grimes
7 Meredith McDermott, 8 13:56
13 Elana Bartek, 8 14:37
16 Ava Gannon, 7 14:50
23 Mackenzie Towne, 7 15:26
25 Elle Gannon, 8 15:37
34 Tess Meggison, 7 15:55
38 Josie Lampe, 7 16:37
Total Time = 1:14:26 Total Places = 84
6. Norwalk
15 Claire Farrell, 8 14:49
29 Chloe Martin, 8 15:46
33 Payton Hunter, 7 15:51
39 Kaiya Kralik, 7 16:52
48 Gretchen Faust, 8 18:13
49 Isabel George, 8 18:22
50 Taylor Hurley, 8 18:31
Total Time = 1:21:31 Total Places = 164
7. D M Lincoln
30 Jaenelle Bryant, 8 15:48
35 Honey Hanawalt, 8 16:03
47 Ava Manning, 8 18:03
52 Isabel Naderman, 8 19:23
53 Alyssen Irvin, 8 19:24
55 Isabella Moyer, 8 19:48
63 Dhamar Sanchez, 8 22:43
Total Time = 1:28:41 Total Places = 217
8. West Central Valley
40 Chasey Rowan, 7 16:58
44 Gabby Escoto, 7 17:15
45 Emilee Sargeant, 8 17:19
46 Kate Dredge, 7 17:51
51 Faith Rowan, 7 18:52
56 Alayna Cather, 7 20:27
Total Time = 1:28:15 Total Places = 226
9. Perry
26 Lydia Olejniczak, 8 15:38
ADM xc invite - MS girls 2 mile - Official at Online Race Results http://www.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?rac...
2 of 5 9/17/18, 9:18 PM
54 Callie McFarland, 8 19:39
59 Cadence Hurley, 7 21:09
60 Hailey Peterson, 8 21:51
61 Kassidy Atwell, 7 21:54
62 Alexa Garcia, 7 21:56
65 Alexa Nelson, 7 23:28
Total Time = 1:40:11 Total Places = 260
10. D M Hoover
57 Lyleanna Martinez, 7 20:40
58 Grace Myli, 7 21:06
64 Paisha Goodrich, 7 23:24
66 Jasmine Roa, 7 24:28
67 Rebekah Geerdes, 7 24:28
Total Time = 1:54:06 Total Places = 312
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
Top
1 1 Shewaye Johnson, 8 12:11 Ballard
2 2 Paityn Noe, 8 12:17 Ballard
3 3 Mary Kelly, 8 12:33 Van Meter
4 4 Clare Kelly, 8 12:41 Van Meter
5 5 Geneva Timmerman, 8 12:55 Adm
6 Rylee Dunkin, 8 12:56 Twin Cedars
7 6 Tessa Erzen, 8 13:29 Carlisle
8 7 Meredith McDermott, 8 13:56 Dallas Center-Grimes
9 Cheyanne Bruns, 8 14:12 Twin Cedars
10 8 Reagan Roling, 8 14:19 Carlisle
11 9 Nicole Osier, 8 14:25 Van Meter
12 10 Callie Moyer, 8 14:26 Adm
13 11 Sophia Chesney, 8 14:26 Adm
14 12 Sarah Tapken, 8 14:33 Adm
15 13 Elana Bartek, 8 14:37 Dallas Center-Grimes
16 14 Lexi Seidl, 8 14:42 Adm
17 15 Claire Farrell, 8 14:49 Norwalk
18 16 Ava Gannon, 7 14:50 Dallas Center-Grimes
19 17 Claire Landmesser, 8 14:51 Ballard
20 18 Christianne Ledet, 8 14:53 Ballard
21 Lauren Bussanmas, 8 14:57 Interstate 35
22 Kisha Reed, 8 14:57 Twin Cedars
23 19 Riley Sievers, 8 15:01 Carlisle
24 20 Rachel Huisinga, 7 15:14 Ballard
25 21 Avelyn Vance, 7 15:18 Ballard
26 22 Addy Eginoire, 7 15:24 Carlisle
27 23 Mackenzie Towne, 7 15:26 Dallas Center-Grimes
28 24 Addyson Abel, 7 15:34 Carlisle
29 25 Elle Gannon, 8 15:37 Dallas Center-Grimes
30 26 Lydia Olejniczak, 8 15:38 Perry
31 27 Tatum Schmitz, 7 15:44 Adm
32 28 Kadence Wigant, 7 15:45 Van Meter
33 29 Chloe Martin, 8 15:46 Norwalk
34 30 Jaenelle Bryant, 8 15:48 D M Lincoln
35 31 Lucy Mallory, 8 15:51 Adm
36 32 Laura Downs, 8 15:51 Carlisle
37 33 Payton Hunter, 7 15:51 Norwalk
38 34 Tess Meggison, 7 15:55 Dallas Center-Grimes
39 Alexis Nemechek, 8 15:55 Adm
40 Kiersten Knobbe, 8 16:00 Acgc
41 35 Honey Hanawalt, 8 16:03 D M Lincoln
42 36 Eve Hyer, 7 16:17 Van Meter
43 37 Sage Austin, 8 16:36 Carlisle
44 38 Josie Lampe, 7 16:37 Dallas Center-Grimes
ADM xc invite - MS girls 2 mile - Official at Online Race Results http://www.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?rac...
3 of 5 9/17/18, 9:18 PM
45 Caroline White, 8 16:39 Dallas Center-Grimes
46 Emma Pitts, 7 16:43 Carlisle
47 39 Kaiya Kralik, 7 16:52 Norwalk
48 40 Chasey Rowan, 7 16:58 West Central Valley
49 41 Molly Champion, 7 16:59 Van Meter
50 42 Tessa Schaffer, 7 17:07 Van Meter
51 Libby Grell, 7 17:09 Woodward Granger
52 Sydney Ashby, 8 17:11 Dallas Center-Grimes
53 43 Kiley Calvert, 7 17:14 Ballard
54 44 Gabby Escoto, 7 17:15 West Central Valley
55 45 Emilee Sargeant, 8 17:19 West Central Valley
56 Elana Commings, 8 17:21 D M North
57 Jersey Watts, 8 17:23 Carlisle
58 Jhoanna Hernandez, 8 17:25 D M North
59 Shayden Sytsma, 7 17:30 Carlisle
60 Haydn Little, 7 17:30 Dallas Center-Grimes
61 Gracie Ross, 8 17:31 Ballard
62 Celia Kreifels, 8 17:51 Adm
63 46 Kate Dredge, 7 17:51 West Central Valley
64 Isabelle Rouse, 7 18:02 Acgc
65 47 Ava Manning, 8 18:03 D M Lincoln
66 Piper Giles, 8 18:08 Adm
67 Ava Gibson, 7 18:12 Ballard
68 48 Gretchen Faust, 8 18:13 Norwalk
69 49 Isabel George, 8 18:22 Norwalk
70 Emma Bruins, 7 18:28 Van Meter
71 50 Taylor Hurley, 8 18:31 Norwalk
72 Madison Lachacz, 8 18:38 Dallas Center-Grimes
73 Lara Jones, 8 18:39 Ballard
74 51 Faith Rowan, 7 18:52 West Central Valley
75 Sophie Meekma, 7 18:55 Dallas Center-Grimes
76 Maya Bergstrom, 7 18:59 Carlisle
77 Sara Beckwith, 7 19:06 Norwalk
78 Miya Hixson, 7 19:07 Norwalk
79 Allyce Phillips, 7 19:07 Interstate 35
80 52 Isabel Naderman, 8 19:23 D M Lincoln
81 53 Alyssen Irvin, 8 19:24 D M Lincoln
82 Celie Gardiner, 7 19:30 Adm
83 Abby Angus, 7 19:34 Dallas Center-Grimes
84 Bella Pagel, 8 19:38 Carlisle
85 Madelynn McFadden, 8 19:38 Carlisle
86 54 Callie McFarland, 8 19:39 Perry
87 Emma Fountas, 8 19:43 Adm
88 55 Isabella Moyer, 8 19:48 D M Lincoln
89 Brianne White, 7 19:56 Carlisle
90 Kayla Reis, 7 20:00 Dallas Center-Grimes
91 56 Alayna Cather, 7 20:27 West Central Valley
92 57 Lyleanna Martinez, 7 20:40 D M Hoover
93 Kristin Bowman, 8 20:46 D M North
94 Aliyah Fortner, 7 20:53 Ballard
95 58 Grace Myli, 7 21:06 D M Hoover
96 59 Cadence Hurley, 7 21:09 Perry
97 Tori Muir, 8 21:13 Carlisle
98 Leah Newell, 7 21:19 Dallas Center-Grimes
99 60 Hailey Peterson, 8 21:51 Perry
100 Vanessa Nop, 8 21:52 Ballard
101 61 Kassidy Atwell, 7 21:54 Perry
102 62 Alexa Garcia, 7 21:56 Perry
103 Kaylin Woosley, 7 22:11 Interstate 35
104 Tatum Anthony, 8 22:16 Adm
105 Mia Hilleman, 7 22:29 Ballard
106 Sierra Howland, 8 22:32 Norwalk
107 63 Dhamar Sanchez, 8 22:43 D M Lincoln
108 Payton Tartennar, 7 22:46 Carlisle
109 Raegan Fortelka, 7 22:59 Carlisle
ADM xc invite - MS girls 2 mile - Official at Online Race Results http://www.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?rac...
4 of 5 9/17/18, 9:18 PM
© 1999 - 2018 The End Result Company
LLC
OnlineRaceResults.com is a service of
The End Result Company LLC
m1 - 97de6bf - lo - m1/p1
110 Emma Schippers, 8 22:59 Adm
111 Essamaria Zacarias, 8 23:21 D M Lincoln
112 64 Paisha Goodrich, 7 23:24 D M Hoover
113 65 Alexa Nelson, 7 23:28 Perry
114 66 Jasmine Roa, 7 24:28 D M Hoover
115 67 Rebekah Geerdes, 7 24:28 D M Hoover
116 Lydia Zaruba, 7 24:46 Dallas Center-Grimes
117 Valeria Gomez, 7 24:48 Perry
118 Isabella Burgus, 7 24:50 Perry
119 Claire Praska, 7 25:12 Woodward Granger
120 Hannah McGaw, 8 25:52 Carlisle
121 Jamie Dean, 8 25:56 Norwalk
122 Ella Bearbower, 7 25:57 Woodward Granger
123 Indhadeeq Dakane, 7 25:57 Norwalk
124 Iris Melo, 8 26:02 D M North
125 Gabby Griffin, 7 26:03 Woodward Granger
126 Emma Statler, 7 26:27 Carlisle
127 Nathalia Luna, 8 27:59 D M Lincoln
128 Katie Whitver, 7 29:36 Perry
129 Anya Tope, 8 30:09 D M Lincoln
130 Ashley Diaz-Alegria, 8 30:22 D M Lincoln
131 Ashley Castillo-Valdez, 8 31:13 D M Lincoln
132 Farhiya Khalif, 7 31:23 Norwalk
Return to home page.
Free Support Services for Event Organizers:
ADM xc invite - MS girls 2 mile - Official at Online Race Results http://www.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?rac...
5 of 5 9/17/18, 9:18 PM
ADM XC Invite MS boys
Hillcrest Country Club - Adel IA
Sep. 17, 2018
80s and sunny
Results by Cal Murdock
Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.
Last updated Sep. 17, 2018 5:28 PM
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Dallas Center-Grimes 27 1 3 4 8 11 12 13 12:04 1:58
2 Norwalk 60 2 6 7 21 24 39 59 12:45 2:10
3 Carlisle 114 5 20 22 26 41 45 51 13:33 2:15
4 Adm 137 16 27 30 31 33 34 53 13:55 1:06
5 Ballard 171 9 15 38 52 57 69 70 14:10 2:45
6 Interstate 35 199 10 36 37 40 76 86 14:46 4:59
7 Acgc 202 18 35 42 43 64 65 66 14:32 2:40
8 Woodward Granger 216 17 44 49 50 56 61 67 14:38 1:57
9 D M Lincoln 233 14 32 55 60 72 73 78 14:57 3:32
10 Van Meter 277 28 54 58 62 75 15:40 3:42
11 D M North 286 25 29 68 81 83 85 88 16:40 5:51
12 Saydel 303 19 46 74 77 87 90 91 16:50 7:26
13 Perry 308 47 48 63 71 79 92 16:13 4:10
14 West Central Valley 358 23 80 82 84 89 18:45 7:20
Incomplete Teams: D M Hoover
Individuals
PLACE FINISHER TIME
1. Dallas Center-Grimes
1 Tate McDermott, 7 10:59
3 Ben Every, 7 11:59
4 Jack Every, 7 11:59
8 Logan Gard, 8 12:22
11 Owen Vasey, 7 12:57
12 Nick Kessler, 7 13:02
13 Aj (Anthony) Angus, 7 13:03
Total Time = 1:00:16 Total Places = 27
2. Norwalk
2 Jack Brown, 8 11:43
6 Will Chase, 8 12:15
ADM xc invite - MS boys 2 mile - Official at Online Race Results http://www.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?rac...
1 of 6 9/17/18, 9:18 PM
7 Donovan Card, 8 12:15
21 Noah Buhrow, 7 13:40
24 Tanner Merriman, 8 13:52
39 Ethan Franklin, 8 14:20
59 Carson McKonkey, 7 15:45
Total Time = 1:03:45 Total Places = 60
3. Carlisle
5 Brady Birkenholtz, 8 12:11
20 Raymond Birech, 8 13:28
22 Logan Howard, 8 13:42
26 Aaron Parks, 8 13:55
41 Brody Roth, 7 14:26
45 Chase Gach, 7 14:40
51 Brayden Sithonnorath, 7 14:58
Total Time = 1:07:42 Total Places = 114
4. Adm
16 Tom Hook, 7 13:09
27 Karson Winter, 8 13:56
30 Hubie Chaplin, 7 14:08
31 Kyler Hegarty, 8 14:08
33 Caleb Kerkove, 7 14:14
34 Tom Nugent, 8 14:15
53 Michael Vandermark, 8 15:00
Total Time = 1:09:35 Total Places = 137
5. Ballard
9 Austin Shoen, 8 12:49
15 Trent Payne, 8 13:08
38 Owen Greco, 7 14:19
52 Kale Zimmerman, 7 15:00
57 Jaxson Miller, 8 15:33
69 Gunnar Peterson, 8 16:25
70 Aiden Edgar, 8 16:30
Total Time = 1:10:49 Total Places = 171
6. Interstate 35
10 Mason Maiers, 8 12:56
36 Carson Allen, 8 14:16
37 Cannon Beck, 7 14:19
40 Owen Festler, 8 14:23
76 Owen Dickenson, 8 17:54
86 Austin Vander Werf, 7 20:45
Total Time = 1:13:48 Total Places = 199
7. Acgc
18 Justin Reinhart, 8 13:22
35 Bo Arrasmith, 7 14:15
42 Jackson Sloss, 8 14:28
43 Andrew Mahaffey, 7 14:33
64 Treyton Schneider, 7 16:01
65 Taye Faulkner, 8 16:10
66 Lance Bunde, 7 16:18
Total Time = 1:12:39 Total Places = 202
8. Woodward Granger
17 Carsten Wright, 8 13:20
44 Ryan Fitch, 8 14:39
49 Dillon Limoges, 7 14:54
50 Healey Hill, 8 14:56
56 Aiden Topalovich, 7 15:17
61 Landon Bogardus, 8 15:47
67 Sawyer Genkinger, 7 16:22
Total Time = 1:13:06 Total Places = 216
ADM xc invite - MS boys 2 mile - Official at Online Race Results http://www.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?rac...
2 of 6 9/17/18, 9:18 PM
9. D M Lincoln
14 Nauris Bryant, 8 13:04
32 Levi Cruse, 8 14:13
55 Derek Shade, 8 15:07
60 Grant Harrison, 8 15:46
72 Alexander Fullmer, 7 16:35
73 Jordan Leek, 8 16:54
78 Sean Blaskovich, 7 18:17
Total Time = 1:14:45 Total Places = 233
10. Van Meter
28 Easton Padilla, 8 13:58
54 Kaleb Myers, 7 15:05
58 Chris Wall, 7 15:45
62 Rory Comito, 7 15:48
75 Parker Lake, 8 17:40
Total Time = 1:18:16 Total Places = 277
11. D M North
25 Kashindi Balebino, 7 13:55
29 Mangala Bahindolwa, 7 13:59
68 Freddy Thomas, 8 16:23
81 Samuel Payzant, 8 19:16
83 Diego Mendoza, 8 19:46
85 Kieghan Myers, 8 20:10
88 Sebastion Hardee, 7 21:01
Total Time = 1:23:19 Total Places = 286
12. Saydel
19 Jonah Peak, 8 13:25
46 Aaron Losce, 8 14:48
74 Dylan Atkinson, 8 16:58
77 John Wells, 7 18:08
87 Conner Brooner, 8 20:50
90 Jayden Stephenson, 7 29:33
91 Gabriel Durham-Kline, 8 29:43
Total Time = 1:24:09 Total Places = 303
13. Perry
47 Gannon Meis, 8 14:51
48 Tristen Hibbert, 8 14:52
63 Jonathan Munoz, 7 15:49
71 Ricky Ponce, 7 16:33
79 Sebastian Robles, 7 19:00
92 Alex Cooper, 7 29:49
Total Time = 1:21:05 Total Places = 308
14. West Central Valley
23 Cael Hazen, 7 13:44
80 Oliver Ware, 7 19:12
82 Nick DeZeeuw, 8 19:43
84 Elijah Davis, 7 20:00
89 Nick Smith, 8 21:04
Total Time = 1:33:43 Total Places = 358
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
Top
1 1 Tate McDermott, 7 10:59 Dallas Center-Grimes
2 2 Jack Brown, 8 11:43 Norwalk
3 3 Ben Every, 7 11:59 Dallas Center-Grimes
4 4 Jack Every, 7 11:59 Dallas Center-Grimes
ADM xc invite - MS boys 2 mile - Official at Online Race Results http://www.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?rac...
3 of 6 9/17/18, 9:18 PM
5 5 Brady Birkenholtz, 8 12:11 Carlisle
6 6 Will Chase, 8 12:15 Norwalk
7 7 Donovan Card, 8 12:15 Norwalk
8 8 Logan Gard, 8 12:22 Dallas Center-Grimes
9 9 Austin Shoen, 8 12:49 Ballard
10 10 Mason Maiers, 8 12:56 Interstate 35
11 11 Owen Vasey, 7 12:57 Dallas Center-Grimes
12 12 Nick Kessler, 7 13:02 Dallas Center-Grimes
13 13 Aj (Anthony) Angus, 7 13:03 Dallas Center-Grimes
14 14 Nauris Bryant, 8 13:04 D M Lincoln
15 15 Trent Payne, 8 13:08 Ballard
16 16 Tom Hook, 7 13:09 Adm
17 17 Carsten Wright, 8 13:20 Woodward Granger
18 18 Justin Reinhart, 8 13:22 Acgc
19 19 Jonah Peak, 8 13:25 Saydel
20 20 Raymond Birech, 8 13:28 Carlisle
21 21 Noah Buhrow, 7 13:40 Norwalk
22 22 Logan Howard, 8 13:42 Carlisle
23 23 Cael Hazen, 7 13:44 West Central Valley
24 24 Tanner Merriman, 8 13:52 Norwalk
25 25 Kashindi Balebino, 7 13:55 D M North
26 26 Aaron Parks, 8 13:55 Carlisle
27 27 Karson Winter, 8 13:56 Adm
28 28 Easton Padilla, 8 13:58 Van Meter
29 29 Mangala Bahindolwa, 7 13:59 D M North
30 Jacob Shaffer, 8 13:59 Dallas Center-Grimes
31 Alex Pries, 7 14:01 Dallas Center-Grimes
32 Caleb Morris, 8 14:02 Dallas Center-Grimes
33 30 Hubie Chaplin, 7 14:08 Adm
34 31 Kyler Hegarty, 8 14:08 Adm
35 32 Levi Cruse, 8 14:13 D M Lincoln
36 33 Caleb Kerkove, 7 14:14 Adm
37 34 Tom Nugent, 8 14:15 Adm
38 Braeden Roberts, 8 14:15 Dallas Center-Grimes
39 35 Bo Arrasmith, 7 14:15 Acgc
40 36 Carson Allen, 8 14:16 Interstate 35
41 37 Cannon Beck, 7 14:19 Interstate 35
42 38 Owen Greco, 7 14:19 Ballard
43 39 Ethan Franklin, 8 14:20 Norwalk
44 40 Owen Festler, 8 14:23 Interstate 35
45 41 Brody Roth, 7 14:26 Carlisle
46 42 Jackson Sloss, 8 14:28 Acgc
47 43 Andrew Mahaffey, 7 14:33 Acgc
48 44 Ryan Fitch, 8 14:39 Woodward Granger
49 45 Chase Gach, 7 14:40 Carlisle
50 46 Aaron Losce, 8 14:48 Saydel
51 47 Gannon Meis, 8 14:51 Perry
52 48 Tristen Hibbert, 8 14:52 Perry
53 49 Dillon Limoges, 7 14:54 Woodward Granger
54 50 Healey Hill, 8 14:56 Woodward Granger
55 51 Brayden Sithonnorath, 7 14:58 Carlisle
56 52 Kale Zimmerman, 7 15:00 Ballard
57 53 Michael Vandermark, 8 15:00 Adm
58 54 Kaleb Myers, 7 15:05 Van Meter
59 55 Derek Shade, 8 15:07 D M Lincoln
60 Sam Greiman, 8 15:09 Dallas Center-Grimes
61 Ben Imhoff, 7 15:13 Carlisle
62 56 Aiden Topalovich, 7 15:17 Woodward Granger
63 Will Harris, 7 15:21 Dallas Center-Grimes
64 Jackson Green, 7 15:22 Dallas Center-Grimes
65 Hunter Kitt, 7 15:31 Dallas Center-Grimes
66 57 Jaxson Miller, 8 15:33 Ballard
67 Hunter Landphair, 7 15:36 Adm
68 Tate Osterhaus, 7 15:36 Carlisle
69 Beau Schneider, 7 15:42 Dallas Center-Grimes
ADM xc invite - MS boys 2 mile - Official at Online Race Results http://www.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?rac...
4 of 6 9/17/18, 9:18 PM
70 Carson Springer, 8 15:42 Dallas Center-Grimes
71 58 Chris Wall, 7 15:45 Van Meter
72 59 Carson McKonkey, 7 15:45 Norwalk
73 60 Grant Harrison, 8 15:46 D M Lincoln
74 61 Landon Bogardus, 8 15:47 Woodward Granger
75 62 Rory Comito, 7 15:48 Van Meter
76 63 Jonathan Munoz, 7 15:49 Perry
77 64 Treyton Schneider, 7 16:01 Acgc
78 65 Taye Faulkner, 8 16:10 Acgc
79 Gavin Murray, 7 16:13 Carlisle
80 Owen Oppel, 8 16:13 Norwalk
81 66 Lance Bunde, 7 16:18 Acgc
82 Ezra Decleene, 7 16:19 Carlisle
83 Sam Peters, 7 16:22 Adm
84 67 Sawyer Genkinger, 7 16:22 Woodward Granger
85 68 Freddy Thomas, 8 16:23 D M North
86 Payton Compton, 8 16:24 Norwalk
87 Jackson Warren, 7 16:25 Norwalk
88 69 Gunnar Peterson, 8 16:25 Ballard
89 Dawson King, 7 16:26 Norwalk
90 Mason Tollari, 7 16:26 Adm
91 70 Aiden Edgar, 8 16:30 Ballard
92 Alec McCormick, 8 16:32 Carlisle
93 Ben Hanson, 8 16:32 Norwalk
94 71 Ricky Ponce, 7 16:33 Perry
95 Connor Larsen, 8 16:35 Acgc
96 72 Alexander Fullmer, 7 16:35 D M Lincoln
97 Camden Hook, 8 16:36 Adm
98 Gavin Franklin, 8 16:41 Norwalk
99 Jacob Alexander, 8 16:42 Dallas Center-Grimes
100 Brennan Pederson, 8 16:47 Acgc
101 Josiah Howland, 8 16:47 Norwalk
102 Alex Ubben, 7 16:53 Norwalk
103 73 Jordan Leek, 8 16:54 D M Lincoln
104 Jackson Shepherd, 8 16:56 Ballard
105 74 Dylan Atkinson, 8 16:58 Saydel
106 Justin Davis, 8 17:00 Acgc
107 Benjamin Baier, 7 17:02 Ballard
108 Aj Snyder, 8 17:05 Carlisle
109 Jozeph Hansen, 7 17:05 Ballard
110 Tristan Hummel, 8 17:13 Carlisle
111 Charlie Schmeling, 8 17:20 Acgc
112 Sam Strawn, 8 17:24 Norwalk
113 75 Parker Lake, 8 17:40 Van Meter
114 Mason Dorenkamp, 8 17:44 Woodward Granger
115 Nick Bermel, 8 17:46 Woodward Granger
116 76 Owen Dickenson, 8 17:54 Interstate 35
117 Carter Neff, 7 17:55 Acgc
118 Jayson Janssen, 7 18:05 Carlisle
119 Braden Kruger, 7 18:05 Ballard
120 77 John Wells, 7 18:08 Saydel
121 78 Sean Blaskovich, 7 18:17 D M Lincoln
122 Chris Crozier, 7 18:17 Norwalk
123 Landon Parker, 7 18:31 Carlisle
124 Hoscar Godina Torres, 7 18:45 D M Lincoln
125 John Henry Clark, 7 18:58 Norwalk
126 79 Sebastian Robles, 7 19:00 Perry
127 Malaki Mason, 7 19:01 Dallas Center-Grimes
128 Samuel Sejnoha, 7 19:10 Woodward Granger
129 Owen Embree, 7 19:10 Adm
130 80 Oliver Ware, 7 19:12 West Central Valley
131 81 Samuel Payzant, 8 19:16 D M North
132 Micah Ott, 7 19:20 Ballard
133 Sebastian Urias, 7 19:21 D M Lincoln
134 Jaron Watson, 7 19:34 Ballard
ADM xc invite - MS boys 2 mile - Official at Online Race Results http://www.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?rac...
5 of 6 9/17/18, 9:18 PM
© 1999 - 2018 The End Result Company
LLC
OnlineRaceResults.com is a service of
The End Result Company LLC
m1 - 97de6bf - lo - m1/p1
135 82 Nick DeZeeuw, 8 19:43 West Central Valley
136 Tristan Stephen, 8 19:44 D M Hoover
137 Sterling Parkinson, 7 19:44 Woodward Granger
138 83 Diego Mendoza, 8 19:46 D M North
139 Nathan Wanat, 7 19:57 Dallas Center-Grimes
140 Carter Smalley, 7 19:58 Carlisle
141 84 Elijah Davis, 7 20:00 West Central Valley
142 85 Kieghan Myers, 8 20:10 D M North
143 Devin Andeson, 7 20:11 D M Lincoln
144 Spencer Parrish, 7 20:17 Dallas Center-Grimes
145 Devan Renes, 7 20:26 D M Hoover
146 Jordan Trimbell, 7 20:40 D M Lincoln
147 86 Austin Vander Werf, 7 20:45 Interstate 35
148 87 Conner Brooner, 8 20:50 Saydel
149 88 Sebastion Hardee, 7 21:01 D M North
150 89 Nick Smith, 8 21:04 West Central Valley
151 Alan Barajas Cortez, 8 21:09 D M North
152 Gael Garcia, 8 21:29 D M North
153 Ethan Goodhue, 7 22:19 Carlisle
154 Zeke Griffiths, 7 22:34 Adm
155 Cory Crall, 7 22:40 Carlisle
156 Jackson Monson, 7 22:42 Carlisle
157 Ethan Chirch, 7 23:42 D M Hoover
158 Con'trez Thomas, 7 24:16 D M North
159 Tyler Davis, 7 24:45 Norwalk
160 Sam Veech, 7 28:31 Norwalk
161 Declan Ward-Loffredo, 7 28:46 Norwalk
162 90 Jayden Stephenson, 7 29:33 Saydel
163 91 Gabriel Durham-Kline, 8 29:43 Saydel
164 92 Alex Cooper, 7 29:49 Perry
Return to home page.
Free Support Services for Event Organizers:
ADM xc invite - MS boys 2 mile - Official at Online Race Results http://www.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?rac...
6 of 6 9/17/18, 9:18 PM