girls 5k varsity
pl - name time team
1 1 Camille Jackson 19:12 Ames
2 2 Sydney Schaffer 19:21 Waukee
3 3 Peyton Kelderman 19:29 Waukee
4 4 Fleming Megan 19:51 Rooosvelt
5 5 Fleming Sarah 19:56 Rooosvelt
6 6 Emma Angus 20:15 Dallas Center-Grimes
7 7 Colvig Clara 20:15 Rooosvelt
8 8 Madison Judas 20:16 Waukee
9 9 Isabelle Schaffer 20:21 Waukee
10 10 Lindsey Kelderman 20:23 Waukee
11 11 Hannah Little 20:40 Dallas Center-Grimes
12 12 Ellie Huisman 20:42 Waukee
13 13 Jessica Caraway 20:45 Waukee
14 14 Gilbreath Anna 20:49 Rooosvelt
15 Emma Shepard 21:01 Waukee
16 Margaux Basart 21:02 Waukee
17 15 Green Elle 21:03 Rooosvelt
18 16 Megan Sterbenz 21:04 Dallas Center-Grimes
19 17 Lara Kallem 21:11 Dallas Center-Grimes
20 18 Nicole Merical 21:11 Dallas Center-Grimes
21 19 Hannah Thomas 21:18 Mason City
22 20 Madeline Taylor 21:22 Ames
23 21 Hoard Gabi 21:23 Rooosvelt
24 22 Miranda Muhlstein 21:35 Dallas Center-Grimes
25 Frances Loeffelholz 21:38 Waukee
26 23 Eva Hill 21:52 Ames
27 24 Lauren Matthews 21:55 Ames
28 25 Avery Thompson 22:06 Mason City
29 26 Sami Miller 22:07 Mason City
30 27 Emma Cardenas 22:11 Ames
31 28 Ovrom Olivia 22:12 Rooosvelt
32 29 Sami Sterbenz 22:17 Dallas Center-Grimes
33 Levy Kiki 22:17 Rooosvelt
34 30 Katie Cooling 22:19 Mason City
35 Fishbaugher Sophia 22:23 Rooosvelt
36 31 Serena Cross 22:23 Ames
37 32 Brycelyn Hanson 22:26 Mason City
38 33 Marcella Sierra 22:31 Mason City
39 34 Gabriella Zanders 22:34 D M North
40 Madalyn Haupts 22:36 Dallas Center-Grimes
41 Jaci Versluis 22:43 Dallas Center-Grimes
42 Martin Erin 22:45 Rooosvelt
43 35 Caitlyn Hanulikova 22:52 Ames
44 36 Gwen Sewell 22:57 Mason City
45 Jayna Wanamaker 22:59 Ames
46 Grace Robbins 23:07 Dallas Center-Grimes
47 37 Ikilas Hasan 23:11 D M North
48 Izabele Jaime 23:28 Mason City
49 Jordan Nicholson 23:39 Ames
50 Claire Galvin 23:52 Ames
51 38 Piera McBride 24:21:00 Fort Dodge
52 39 Josie Noland 24:30:00 Woodward Granger
53 40 Posey Robinson 24:38:00 Woodward Granger
9/25/2018 Waukee High School xc invite - Varsity Girls - Official at Online Race Results
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=65986 3-Mar
© 1999 - 2018 The End Result Company LLC
OnlineRaceResults.com is a service of The End Result Company LLC
m1 - 97de6bf - lo - m1/p1
54 41 Bella Milosevich 25:11:00 Woodward Granger
55 42 Alexis Read 25:15:00 Fort Dodge
56 43 Ava Petersen 25:34:00 Woodward Granger
57 Madeline Burton 25:35:00 Mason City
58 44 Adyson Bork 25:40:00 Fort Dodge
59 45 Isabel Beekman 25:42:00 Fort Dodge
60 46 Natalie Helbling 25:45:00 Woodward Granger
61 47 Stephanie Jaimes 25:46:00 D M Lincoln
62 48 Karima Koko 25:47:00 D M North
63 49 Alexandra Chamu 25:47:00 D M Lincoln
64 50 Salome Sanchez 25:49:00 D M Lincoln
65 51 Sydney Grell, 9 26:38:00 Woodward Granger
66 52 Chloe David 26:56:00 Woodward Granger
67 Makenzie Dresback, 9 26:58:00 Woodward Granger
68 53 Hailey Neer 27:09:00 D M Lincoln
69 Katie Grell, 9 27:16:00 Woodward Granger
70 54 Said Perez Diaz 28:00:00 D M North
71 55 Nirvana Perez Diaz 28:22:00 D M North
72 56 Sophia Torres 28:45:00 D M Lincoln
73 57 Nirel Webb 29:12:00 D M Lincoln
74 58 Eto Itabelo 30:26:00 D M North
75 59 Shayla Reed 30:49:00 Fort Dodge
76 60 Kayla Smith 30:51:00 Fort Dodge
77 61 Esveidy Soto-Soto 32:40:00 D M Lincoln
78 Olivia Corey 33:57:00 D M Lincoln
79 Neyda Hernandez 35:34:00 D M Lincoln
boys 5k varsity
pl - name time team
1 1 Moe Smith 16:45 Waukee
2 2 Travis Loecke 16:50 Waukee
3 3 Sam Schmitz 16:57 Johnston Jv
4 4 Jackson Smith 16:58 Waukee
5 5 Cade Simpson 17:03 Waukee
6 6 Ean Warrick 17:06 Ames
7 7 Danny Haisch 17:09 Waukee
8 8 Ian Buske 17:13 Waukee
9 9 Michael Rowe 17:15 Mason City
10 10 Aidan Ramsey 17:16 Dallas Center-Grimes
11 11 Aniey Akok 17:17 Ames
12 12 Tyler Loecke 17:20 Waukee
13 13 Akol Atack 17:21 Ames
14 14 Nathan Kellar 17:21 Johnston Jv
15 15 Bennett Ryken 17:22 Ames
16 Jordan Swanson 17:28 Waukee
17 16 Christian Rodriguez 17:31 Mason City
18 17 Cade Meyer 17:36 Johnston Jv
19 18 Bradley Ramsey 17:41 Dallas Center-Grimes
20 19 Tyler Borneman 17:41 Dallas Center-Grimes
21 20 Dominick Arce-Matos 17:44 Ames
22 21 Kyle Battani 17:45 Johnston Jv
23 22 Colin Imhoff 17:48 Ames
24 23 Hunter Briggs 18:01 Johnston Jv
25 24 Kon Dut 18:03 Ames
26 25 Michael Schmitz 18:05 Johnston Jv
27 26 Jason White 18:06 Johnston Jv
28 27 Brock Wolf 18:07 Dallas Center-Grimes
29 28 Blake Croushore 18:07 Dallas Center-Grimes
30 29 Owen Pries 18:16 Dallas Center-Grimes
31 Andrew Bauer 18:18 Johnston Jv
32 Matthew Kliegl 18:33 Johnston Jv
33 30 Luke Mulholland 18:38 Mason City
34 31 Claudio Mateo 18:40 Mason City
35 32 Joey Daoud 18:40 Mason City
36 33 Carter Eischeid 18:45 Dallas Center-Grimes
37 34 Vital Nyabushi 18:47 D M North
38 35 Joseph Routh 18:48 D M North
39 36 Miguel Jaime 18:51 Mason City
40 37 David Johnson 18:53 Mason City
41 38 Trevor Faltonson 19:10 Woodward Granger
42 Keagan May 19:13 Mason City
43 39 Carter Delanoit 19:14 Fort Dodge
44 40 Joshua Meier 19:25 Fort Dodge
45 41 Alex Bice 19:36 Woodward Granger
46 42 Dylan Steele 19:43 Woodward Granger
47 Ethan Malek 19:44 Mason City
48 43 Eric Crawford 19:44 Fort Dodge
49 44 Jonathon Madden 19:46 Fort Dodge
50 Trevor Torkelson 20:07 Mason City
51 45 Xavier Ibarra 20:37 Woodward Granger
52 46 Wyatt Evans 20:38 D M North
53 47 Nathanial Madden 21:27 Fort Dodge
54 48 Gage Riley 21:30 Fort Dodge
55 49 Noah Gleason 21:44 Woodward Granger
56 50 Carter Forbes 21:59 Fort Dodge
57 Grant Harrison 22:03 Fort Dodge
58 Jason Hobmeier 22:04 Fort Dodge
59 51 Kurt Crouse 22:26 Woodward Granger
60 Brayden Potter 22:30 Fort Dodge
61 52 Nick Buch 23:21 Woodward Granger
62 53 Muhammad Salaam Yahya 23:37 D M North
m1 - 97de6bf - lo - m1/p1
63 54 Thee-Waden Pathuma-Soot 23:41 D M North
64 55 Arion Cartsena 24:29:00 D M North
65 Dilynn Lewiston 24:50:00 Woodward Granger
66 Colt Palmer 24:50:00 Woodward Granger
67 Nate Rosen 25:02:00 Woodward Granger
girls 5k jv
pl - name time team
1 1 Molly Bannister 20:30 Waukee
2 2 Abby Kinney 20:59 Waukee
3 3 Ava Carder 21:23 Waukee
4 4 Megan Groathouse 21:36 Waukee
5 5 Katie Groetken 21:45 Waukee
6 6 Ally Schaffer 21:57 Waukee
7 7 Madi Groetken 22:04 Waukee
8 Kariin Roush 22:06 Waukee
9 Miranda Boyle 22:12 Waukee
10 Mallory Drake 22:15 Waukee
11 Molly Statton 22:15 Waukee
12 Vanessa DeMarco 22:37 Waukee
13 8 Alysa Rath 22:48 Dallas Center-Grimes
14 Meredith Wood 23:01 Waukee
15 9 Kiah Synder 23:03 Ames
16 10 Prosperi Mia 23:04 Rooosvelt
17 Mallory Metzger 23:05 Waukee
18 Langen 23:07 Waukee
19 11 Natalie Paulson 23:15 Dallas Center-Grimes
20 Ellie Johnson 23:18 Waukee
21 Ella Duenas 23:18 Waukee
22 12 Courtney Stanley 23:19 Dallas Center-Grimes
23 13 Alexa Riesselman 23:21 Dallas Center-Grimes
24 Brooke Seashore 23:24 Waukee
25 14 Kaitlyn Goodman 23:25 Ames
26 Lizbeth Clark 23:27 Waukee
27 15 Taylor Wickman 23:27 Dallas Center-Grimes
28 16 Jillian Rants 23:28 Dallas Center-Grimes
29 17 Nicole Luebke 23:33 Dallas Center-Grimes
30 18 Breanna Van Dyke 23:36 Ames
31 Aviella Holtz 23:39 Waukee
32 Morgan Larick 23:41 Waukee
33 Riley Stevenson 23:42 Waukee
34 19 Daniel Adams-Valenzuela 23:43 Ames
35 Clare Vilmont 23:52 Waukee
36 Katie Simon 23:53 Waukee
37 Calissa Weers 23:54 Waukee
38 Rylee Johnson 23:56 Waukee
39 20 Fiorella Meyer 24:14:00 Ames
40 Skyler Blessman 24:17:00 Dallas Center-Grimes
41 21 Rachel Bennett 24:22:00 Ames
42 22 Ayah Gleisner 24:23:00 Ames
43 Kylie Merical 24:25:00 Dallas Center-Grimes
44 23 Collet Ingrid 24:25:00 Rooosvelt
45 Claire Petersen 24:34:00 Waukee
46 Kegan Peters 24:35:00 Ames
47 Emma Hasanusta 24:38:00 Waukee
48 Bryn Inserra 24:40:00 Waukee
49 24 Hahn Liz 24:41:00 Rooosvelt
50 25 Sly Evie 24:42:00 Rooosvelt
51 Lizzie Sorensen 24:50:00 Waukee
52 Sabrina Wiedman 24:50:00 Dallas Center-Grimes
53 Olivia Valline 24:52:00 Dallas Center-Grimes
54 26 McDonough Ellen 24:52:00 Rooosvelt
55 Mason Nikolaus 24:54:00 Waukee
56 27 Madisyn Heller 25:14:00 Mason City
57 Kaitlyn Ury 25:15:00 Waukee
58 28 Krone Emmie 25:15:00 Rooosvelt
59 Emily Poag 25:17:00 Ames
60 Kenzie Hunt 25:17:00 Waukee
61 Jordyn Wagner 25:18:00 Waukee
62 Arianna Williams-Suarez 25:19:00 Ames
63 Erin Murphy 25:20:00 Ames
64 Jenna Lindberg 25:22:00 Waukee
65 Zoey Chumbley 25:33:00 Dallas Center-Grimes
66 29 Fiihr Lily 25:46:00 Rooosvelt
67 Annie Diener 25:51:00 Waukee
68 30 Tara Backhaus 25:53:00 Mason City
69 31 Isabella Monarch 25:53:00 Mason City
70 Darby Marsh 25:54:00 Waukee
71 Sophie Finken 25:55:00 Waukee
72 Kayla Fincham 25:55:00 Ames
73 Rachel Gantt 25:57:00 Waukee
74 Katie Phillips 25:58:00 Waukee
75 Jacy Lehman 26:06:00 Ames
76 Lizzy Finch 26:10:00 Waukee
77 Lydia Hill 26:11:00 Ames
78 Jacy Coady 26:12:00 Waukee
79 Aira Gonjoran 26:14:00 Dallas Center-Grimes
80 Martina Valline 26:16:00 Dallas Center-Grimes
81 Kylie Eischen 26:17:00 Waukee
82 Paige Christensen 26:29:00 Waukee
83 Melo-Vazquez Jazmin 26:30:00 Rooosvelt
84 Laura Kerton 26:31:00 Ames
85 Yujie Chen 26:31:00 Ames
86 Lillian Montabon 26:32:00 Ames
87 Emma Huisman 26:36:00 Waukee
88 Brianna Borneman 26:38:00 Dallas Center-Grimes
89 Caitlin Alexander 26:41:00 Dallas Center-Grimes
90 32 Makayla Weber 26:45:00 Mason City
91 Ellie Dunphy 26:53:00 Waukee
92 Abigail Thompson 26:53:00 Ames
93 Apeksha Adhikari 26:54:00 Waukee
94 Zoey Ross 27:05:00 Dallas Center-Grimes
95 Haley Yoder 27:05:00 Ames
9/25/2018 Waukee High School xc invite - JV Girls - Official at Online Race Results
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=65984 3-Mar
© 1999 - 2018 The End Result Company LLC
OnlineRaceResults.com is a service of The End Result Company LLC
m1 - 97de6bf - lo - m1/p1
y ,
96 Angela Zheng 27:10:00 Ames
97 Caylee Fuqua 27:10:00 Ames
98 Sara Jimenez 27:12:00 Ames
99 Bella Anania 27:17:00 Waukee
100 Kara Dieke 27:28:00 Waukee
101 Stella Montgomery 27:32:00 Waukee
102 Kaitlyn Smith, 27:33:00 Woodward Granger
103 Christine Emerald 27:39:00 Waukee
104 McKenzie Stewart 27:43:00 Waukee
105 33 Gaby Castelan 27:45:00 Mason City
106 Jubilee Horton 27:51:00 Ames
107 Jenna Maifeld 27:54:00 Waukee
108 Busick Anika 27:55:00 Rooosvelt
109 Anika Slowing 27:56:00 Ames
110 Shelby Johnson 28:29:00 Dallas Center-Grimes
111 Samantha Morrow 28:30:00 Waukee
112 Hannah Wood 28:30:00 Waukee
113 Lorna Schuckert 28:35:00 Ames
114 Danielle Pudenz 28:38:00 Waukee
115 Mia Taylor 28:40:00 Ames
116 Grace Millsap 28:41:00 Waukee
117 Corwin Alexia 28:54:00 Rooosvelt
118 Muratori Marta 29:08:00 Rooosvelt
119 Sophie Reis 29:15:00 Waukee
120 Hailey Miklo 29:41:00 Fort Dodge
121 Tristyn Paup 29:47:00 Dallas Center-Grimes
122 Hailey Sibbel 29:48:00 Ames
123 Bhavana Sirimalle 29:53:00 Waukee
124 Aspen Holm 30:01:00 Ames
125 Jenna Hannemann 30:27:00 Dallas Center-Grimes
126 Elizabeth Morris 30:44:00 Ames
127 Iris Nikolaus 30:48:00 Waukee
128 Tiffany Rong 30:48:00 Ames
129 AnnaMae Hanson 30:51:00 Woodward Granger
130 Emily Peters 30:54:00 Ames
131 Bailey Pierce 31:30:00 Dallas Center-Grimes
132 Areej Iqbal 31:43:00 Waukee
133 Grace Bollhoefer 31:47:00 Ames
134 Kira Davis 32:34:00 Ames
135 Zmolek Zoe 32:55:00 Rooosvelt
136 Bethany Pyland 33:22:00 Fort Dodge
137 Alanna Schroeder 33:25:00 Ames
138 Kathleen Pelzer 33:27:00 Ames
139 Becca Gomez 33:49:00 Dallas Center-Grimes
140 Aubree Klug 34:22:00 Dallas Center-Grimes
141 Kaitlyn Tope 34:50:00 Waukee
142 Brianna Crane 42:56:00 D M North
boys 5k jv
pl - name time team
1 1 Malachi Thompson 17:50 Johnston Jv
2 2 Carter Robinson 17:55 Ames
3 3 Matt Borgmeier 18:02 Johnston Jv
4 4 Tyler Stallman 18:05 Waukee
5 5 Cameron Campbell 18:12 Ames
6 6 Riley DeJohn 18:13 Waukee
7 7 Zach Anthofer 18:18 Johnston Jv
8 8 Ethan Robus 18:20 Waukee
9 9 Grant Allen 18:21 Johnston Jv
10 10 Nathan Holstrom 18:21 Waukee
11 11 Jacob Storey 18:24 Dallas Center-Grimes
12 12 Kiernan Adair 18:24 Johnston Jv
13 13 Sam Taylor 18:27 Ames
14 14 Augie Muenzenmay 18:34 Waukee
15 15 Will Orth 18:40 Ames
16 16 Josh Larreau 18:41 Waukee
17 17 Charles Arroyo 18:41 Ames
18 18 Will Morlock 18:42 Johnston Jv
19 19 Tyler Keny 18:44 Waukee
20 Jacob Holtz 18:48 Waukee
21 20 Carson Stanley 18:52 Johnston Jv
22 Corbin Truitt 18:54 Waukee
23 21 Caleb Rhoads 18:55 Dallas Center-Grimes
24 22 Ryan Smith 18:55 Ames
25 Jake Sterling 19:01 Johnston Jv
26 23 Caleb Kong 19:01 Ames
27 Jackson Marshall 19:02 Johnston Jv
28 24 Cooper Pierce 19:02 Dallas Center-Grimes
29 Josh Meyer 19:03 Johnston Jv
30 Josh DeJohn 19:03 Waukee
31 25 Logan Herbsleb 19:06 Dallas Center-Grimes
32 Kyle Ruby 19:09 Waukee
33 Connor Barry 19:09 Waukee
34 Lucas Bleyle 19:10 Ames
35 Zach Frey 19:13 Johnston Jv
36 Chad Denadel 19:13 Waukee
37 Vincent Hodges 19:13 Waukee
38 Jacob Christensen 19:15 Waukee
39 Charlie Pattinson 19:16 Johnston Jv
40 26 Jacob Hochstetler 19:17 Dallas Center-Grimes
41 Tyler Merhar 19:18 Waukee
42 Joe Kerber 19:20 Johnston Jv
43 Will Keck 19:27 Waukee
44 Michael Pfister 19:36 Johnston Jv
45 Adam Pottebaum 19:36 Johnston Jv
46 27 Max Hull 19:36 Dallas Center-Grimes
47 28 Sawyer Berg 19:37 Mason City
48 29 Will Augspurger 19:37 Dallas Center-Grimes
49 Grant Shaw 19:39 Waukee
50 Andrew O'Connell 19:39 Waukee
51 Arnav Anegondi 19:39 Waukee
52 Daniel Fu 19:40 Johnston Jv
53 Nathan Schwab 19:42 Waukee
54 Vincent Vanyo 19:42 Waukee
55 Nick Bechtel 19:42 Johnston Jv
56 Jake Wagner 19:42 Johnston Jv
57 Tyler Tice 19:42 Dallas Center-Grimes
58 Harrison Stallman 19:46 Dallas Center-Grimes
59 Dawson Assink 19:48 Dallas Center-Grimes
60 Ben Kock 19:48 Waukee
61 Andrew Benson 19:50 Waukee
62 Issac Holtz 19:51 Waukee
63 Braden Sankot 19:51 Waukee
64 Stephen Beaman 19:52 Johnston Jv
65 Harrison Yoder 19:53 Ames
66 Jaden Steffy 19:55 Waukee
67 Zach Abbey 19:59 Johnston Jv
68 Gavin Petrak 19:59 Dallas Center-Grimes
69 Cameron Mesman 20:00 Waukee
70 Ryland Welch 20:01 Waukee
71 Jonah Christensen 20:01 Waukee
72 Evan Newcomb 20:03 Johnston Jv
73 Sam Lanz 20:03 Waukee
9/25/2018 Waukee High School xc invite - JV Boys - Official at Online Race Results
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=65985 5-Mar
74 Drew Bormann 20:04 Dallas Center-Grimes
75 Charlie Peterson 20:13 Waukee
76 Luke Bazan 20:15 Waukee
77 Will Hatcher 20:16 Ames
78 Caleb Powell 20:17 Dallas Center-Grimes
79 Andrew Phillips 20:19 Waukee
80 Bryson Illian 20:19 Dallas Center-Grimes
81 Drew Anderson 20:22 Dallas Center-Grimes
82 Noah Miller 20:27 Waukee
83 Brendan Hinspeter 20:29 Waukee
84 Max Holt 20:29 Waukee
85 Andrew Greene 20:29 Ames
86 Luke Wellet 20:33 Waukee
87 Zach Harvey 20:34 Johnston Jv
88 Stephen Elliott 20:34 Waukee
89 Avery Mosher 20:34 Ames
90 Logan Becker 20:34 Johnston Jv
91 30 Alex Levad 20:36
92 Leyton Wahl 20:36 Ames
93 Jose Cordova 20:37 Waukee
94 Jack Borgmeier 20:40 Johnston Jv
95 Musa Abd'alim 20:42 Ames
96 Tate Severs 20:43 Johnston Jv
97 Jack Gilbert 20:45 Ames
98 31 Breyden Christensen 20:45
99 Brett Wineinger 20:46 Ames
100 Isaac Short 20:47 Dallas Center-Grimes
101 32 Lane Kruger 20:47
102 Connor Schroeder 20:48 Ames
103 Eli Followwill 20:48 Dallas Center-Grimes
104 Hunter Rose 20:50 Waukee
105 Kyle Witte 20:51 Waukee
106 Bryce Ladd 20:53 Waukee
107 Cael Wineland 20:53 Dallas Center-Grimes
108 33 Zach Mulholland 20:56
109 Kyle Geerts 20:56 Johnston Jv
110 Ben Tope 20:57 Waukee
111 Ian Nelson 20:58 Ames
112 Charles Keitges 20:58 Ames
113 Nate Wilson 20:58 Waukee
114 Ethan Holter 21:00 Johnston Jv
115 Jamison Cunningham 21:01 Johnston Jv
116 Nathan Waters 21:03 Johnston Jv
117 34 Eddie Callanan 21:08
118 Chanler Braman 21:08 Waukee
119 Josh Gartin 21:08 Ames
120 Garang Akok 21:09 Ames
121 35 Peyton Christensen 21:09
122 Ethan Elsbernd 21:13 Waukee
123 Adam Dettmer 21:15 Mason City
124 William Zheng 21:16 Ames
125 Ethan Landin 21:17 Waukee
126 Sam Trabue 21:18 Ames
127 Eric Schmitt 21:20 Johnston Jv
128 Wyatt Kacmarynski 21:24 Johnston Jv
129 Clayton Rossmanith 21:25 Dallas Center-Grimes
130 Luke Herbsleb 21:27 Dallas Center-Grimes
131 Kell Bowen 21:28 Dallas Center-Grimes
132 Kyle Goben 21:29 Johnston Jv
133 Joel Kellar 21:33 Johnston Jv
134 36 Gavin Schillerstrom 21:34 Fort Dodge
135 Joey Koehler 21:34 Johnston Jv
136 Brad Vu 21:36 Johnston Jv
137 Trevor Hulsing 21:39 Waukee
138 Brian Bocanegra 21:41 Mason City
139 Elijah Brungardt 21:42 Ames
140 Matthew Hehr 21:42 Ames
141 Gavin Moran 21:43 Dallas Center-Grimes
142 Liam Hostetter 21:44 Ames
143 Kenny McAleer 21:46 Waukee
144 Spencer Dunham 21:49 Waukee
145 Nic Beaudet 21:52 Dallas Center-Grimes
146 Lawson Marks 21:53 Waukee
147 Jackson Davis 21:54 Johnston Jv
148 Jack Wanamaker 21:55 Ames
149 Daniel Yakobson 21:56 Ames
150 Chris Moseley 21:57 Waukee
151 Aryen Clipper 22:00 Ames
152 Tom Giampolo 22:01 Johnston Jv
153 Isaac Kronberg 22:04 Johnston Jv
154 Luke Mullen 22:05 Johnston Jv
155 Ryan Derrick 22:06 Waukee
156 Will Greteman 22:06 Waukee
157 Ethan TerHark 22:09 Mason City
158 Jonah Sterling 22:10 Johnston Jv
159 Tanner Beebe 22:12 Dallas Center-Grimes
160 Derek Marsh 22:12 Johnston Jv
161 Carson Packer 22:18 Ames
162 Jerry Peng 22:19 Waukee
163 Karson Lee 22:21 Johnston Jv
164 Tyler Rickets 22:24 Waukee
165 Aidan Buske 22:24 Waukee
166 Brady Willis 22:24 Johnston Jv
167 Andrew Ritchie 22:27 Johnston Jv
168 Vir Patel 22:29 Johnston Jv
169 Jack McKinney 22:29 Waukee
170 Gavin Mally 22:30 Johnston Jv
171 Traeton Wheeler 22:32 Johnston Jv
9/25/2018 Waukee High School xc invite - JV Boys - Official at Online Race Results
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=65985 5-Apr
© 1999 - 2018 The End Result Company LLC
OnlineRaceResults.com is a service of The End Result Company LLC
m1 - 97de6bf - lo - m1/p1
pl name time team
172 Eddie Lara 22:34 Mason City
173 Sam Nadler 22:35 Johnston Jv
174 Tyler Rolston 22:37 Ames
175 Karsten Newell 22:37 Dallas Center-Grimes
176 Tate Marsh 22:42 Waukee
177 Nate Augspurger 22:43 Dallas Center-Grimes
178 Isaiah Bahls 22:44 Mason City
179 Jacob Peters 22:45 Ames
180 Cole Johnson 22:47 Johnston Jv
181 Eli Hull 22:48 Dallas Center-Grimes
182 37 Josh Campbell 22:52 Fort Dodge
183 Pace Langenfeld 22:52 Dallas Center-Grimes
184 Ian Coffman 22:57 Ames
185 Harper Sullivan 23:00 Ames
186 Sam Fabian 23:02 Mason City
187 38 Austin Jorgensen 23:04 Fort Dodge
188 39 Alex Foster 23:12 Woodward Granger
189 Lewis Rosser 23:13 Ames
190 August Davison 23:17 Mason City
191 Karsten Holm 23:23 Ames
192 Jack Wilson 23:28 Waukee
193 Sam VanRyswyk 23:29 Ames
194 Jacob Sorenson 23:30 Ames
195 40 Jaren Christy 23:33 Fort Dodge
196 41 Joel Harney 23:40 Woodward Granger
197 Josh Dietrich 23:41 Ames
198 Tucker Drury 23:44 Ames
199 Jonah Larrison 23:51 Waukee
200 Aidan Alaimo 23:54 Johnston Jv
201 Matthew He 24:06:00 Johnston Jv
202 Mitchell Wood 24:12:00 Waukee
203 Zach Corsbie 24:13:00 Johnston Jv
204 Will Copley 24:15:00 Ames
205 42 Andrew Anderson 24:20:00 Woodward Granger
206 43 Jared Yoder 24:27:00 Fort Dodge
207 Tate Meinhard 24:40:00 Ames
208 Levi Manley 24:42:00 Johnston Jv
209 Kaiden Hrubes 24:55:00 Mason City
210 Sam Kellen 25:00:00 Ames
211 Luke Amspaugh 25:00:00 Johnston Jv
212 Drew Storey 25:08:00 Dallas Center-Grimes
213 Jon Weddle 25:14:00 Dallas Center-Grimes
214 Kyle Endsley 25:14:00 Dallas Center-Grimes
215 44 William Roberts 25:17:00 Fort Dodge
216 Trevor Fitzpatrick 25:39:00 Johnston Jv
217 45 Matthew Jass 25:44:00 Fort Dodge
218 Kaden Smith 26:03:00 Fort Dodge
219 Jacob Knudson 26:12:00 Waukee
220 Mason Fuentez 26:19:00 Dallas Center-Grimes
221 46 Lucas Hansen 26:23:00 Woodward Granger
222 Colin Yuska 26:31:00 Johnston Jv
223 Eli Chow 26:56:00 Johnston Jv
224 47 Logan Roll 26:59:00 Woodward Granger
225 Caedmon Crawford 27:06:00 Ames
226 Andrew Wedemeyer 27:13:00 Johnston Jv
227 48 Parker Griffin 27:19:00 Woodward Granger
228 49 Tjaden Smeltzer 27:19:00 Woodward Granger
229 Asher Little 27:22:00 Woodward Granger
230 Jacob Xing 28:00:00 Ames
231 Chase Olsen 28:15:00 Mason City
232 Matthew Alaimo 28:33:00 Johnston Jv
233 Jackson Heaberlin 28:57:00 Johnston Jv
234 Danny Stewart 30:15:00 Waukee
235 Tyler Lindsay 31:40:00 Dallas Center-Grimes
236 Jared Knudson 32:40:00 Waukee
237 Kunal Singhal 33:03:00 Johnston Jv
238 Sam Dolde 33:28:00 Johnston Jv
Return to home page.
Free Support Services for Event Organizers:
9/25/2018 Waukee High School xc invite - JV Boys - Official at Online Race Results
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=65985 5-May