North Scott Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.41 | Sydney Fuller | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.28 | Paige Durant | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.77 | Brooke Corson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.11 | Grace Graham | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.66 | Grace Sindt | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:07.50 | SB | Maddie Gill | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:37.52 | Abbi Lafrenz | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:45.12 | Ava Garrard | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:51.29 | Zoe Warm | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
12:18.59 | Sommer Clydesdale | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.75 | Avery Rowlands | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.79 | Dana Loussaert | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:17.21 | Glory Hansel | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:21.38 | Emily Gehring | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:14.10 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.87 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54.24 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:51.69 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:02.20 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:57.15 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:03.61 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:28.77 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:53.63 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:24.05 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Calla Brunkan | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-8.5 | Madison Ahrens | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-7 | Calla Brunkan | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
79-7 | Abby Kayser | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
61-10 | Hailey Rossmiller | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-0 | Grace Boffeli | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-8.5 | Lauren Schulz | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |