Shenandoah High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
16.93 | SB | Allison Kinser | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17.12 | Payton Jensen | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
17.58 | Natalie Johnson | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.59 | Ashleigh Lint | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.77 | Sarah Gilbert | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
33.51 | Alexis Zito | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
34.86 | Allison Kinser | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
39.97 | Ashleigh Lint | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:43.66 | Brenna Godfread | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:45.28 | SB | Carlie Manrose | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:44.77 | Claire Campbell | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.13 | SB | Riley Hunter | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23.63 | Hadlee Kinghorn | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:24.69 | Lydia Morales-llan | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:25.38 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
59.92 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:09.01 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:14.29 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:56.53 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-6.5 | Alexis Zito | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-6 | SB | Maddie Silvestre | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
124-5 | SB | Logan Hughes | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
95-10 | Sara Morales-llan | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
87-7 | SB | Macee Blank | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
83-2 | Mia Parker | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
50-8 | SB | Ava Godfread | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
39-1.75 | Logan Hughes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-3.25 | Sara Morales-llan | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-4 | SB | Mia Parker | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-5.5 | SB | Macee Blank | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25-0 | SB | Ava Godfread | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.33 | Trevor Bauer | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
12.92 | Ty Rogers | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
14.23 | SB | Ray Ontiveros | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
16.46 | SB | Rafeal Ontiveros | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.51 | SB | Ray Ontiveros | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
36.02 | SB | Rafeal Ontiveros | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.35 | Ashtin Perrin | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:07.55 | SB | Mitchell Jones | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:29.35 | Ethan Voshell | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:30.81 | Mitchell Jones | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:42.25 | SB | Matt Shaw | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:55.54 | SB | Demetriou Wilson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:59.80 | SB | Andrew Johnson | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:12.60 | SB | Logan Hartman | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:28.07 | Jack Campbell | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:34.54 | Levi Son | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:51.64 | SB | Demetriou Wilson | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:00.33 | Blake Son | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:01.31 | SB | Andrew Johnson | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:20.53 | Jack Campbell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:34.38 | Levi Son | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.36 | Riley Backus | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
17.62 | Nick Hunter | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
27.55 | Evan Holmes | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:14.52 | Evan Holmes | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:18.96 | SB | Micheal Reed | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:55.00 | SB | Jake Stenzel | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:10.00 | SB | Jayson Stogdill | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14:48.00 | SB | Zach Foster | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15:25.00 | SB | Clayton Holben | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16:23.00 | SB | Jace L'heuruex | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18:05.00 | SB | Blake Doyle | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.06 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:36.58 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:47.81 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:11.29 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:02.48 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Riley Backus | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-11 | Micheal Reed | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-8 | SB | Jake Stenzel | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34-11.5 | Blake Doyle | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-10.25 | Jace L'heuruex | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-6.5 | Zach Foster | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-7.5 | SB | Clayton Holben | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25-6 | SB | Jayson Stogdill | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |