Marshalltown High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.05 | SB | Carly Johnson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:11.63 | Hermanson Phoebe | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:31.35 | SB | Rachel Smith | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:17.35 | Hermanson Phoebe | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.85 | Erica Johnson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.11 | Valeria Becerra | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:12.07 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.34 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:56.02 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:20.27 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Gabby Himes | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-10 | SB | Mia Rasmusson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-4.5 | Alyvia Chadderdon | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
83-6 | Klaudia Hernandez | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
75-6 | Lily Duff | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-10 | Lily Duff | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-6.5 | SB | Klaudia Hernandez | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.54 | SB | Deonte Dean | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
12.78 | SB | Casey Lindsenmeyer | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.12 | Jaiden Buchanan | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.06 | SB | Malik Haynes | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.74 | SB | Brent Johnson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
57.80 | SB | Gage Stalzer | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:57.75 | Conner Smith | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:30.54 | SB | Conner Smith | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.58 | Dwight Joar | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.16 | Giorgio Dilorio | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:06.77 | Dwight Joar | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.70 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:33.79 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:45.69 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-2 | SB | Dwight Joar | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-2.5 | SB | Gabe Wyant | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
17-2.5 | Patrick Landeros | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
146-9 | Dru Dobbins | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
121-4 | SB | Jordan Anderson | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
42-6.75 | SB | Kyle Griego | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
42-3 | Jordan Anderson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |