Fort Dodge High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.73 | SB | Tristin Doster | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.96 | Tory Bennett | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
30.24 | SB | Kiana Touney | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.80 | SB | Makinsey Thompson | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:51.51 | Jalen Adams | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
6:33.44 | Isabel Beekman | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.57 | SB | Katelyn Werning | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.63 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:51.11 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:30.44 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:09.57 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Cheyenne Miller-hameed | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-4.75 | SB | Aleaha Pommer | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
92-11 | SB | Gracie Miller | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
73-4 | Olivia Pattison | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-8.75 | Kacee Gollob | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
30-0.5 | SB | Sydney Recker | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.19 | Tyler Schreier | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
12.28 | SB | Degan Klindt | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.03 | SB | Ashton Giddings | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.52 | SB | James Daniel | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
57.24 | SB | Tyler Kasperbauer | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:15.26 | SB | Jerry Chada | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:20.41 | SB | Drew Callon | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:07.32 | Eric Crawford | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:30.67 | SB | Keyton Fraser | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.82 | Trey Kasperbauer | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
16.01 | SB | Anthony Wagner | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.45 | SB | Anthony Wagner | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:01.60 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
42.68 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:29.41 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:35.42 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:56.93 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-5.5 | Jeremiah Hughes | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-11 | SB | Kris Taylor | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
126-4 | SB | Dominic Summers | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
92-5 | Nick Bice | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-0.5 | SB | Sawyer Springer | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
39-10 | Dominic Summers | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |