Drake University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.87 | Keaton Kester | 7th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
7.89 | Keaton Kester | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.90 | Sophie Jackson | 9th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
8.30 | Rutendo Mafuta | 17th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
8.48 | Carrie Lawal | 19th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.56 | Keaton Kester | 11th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
26.32 | SB | Ellie Mendlik | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.63 | Sophie Jackson | 26th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
26.97 | SB | Iris Hertting | 29th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
26.99 | SB | Rutendo Mafuta | 30th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
27.44 | SB | Carrie Lawal | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.88 | SB | Yinka Mary Ajayi | 2nd | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
58.68 | Ellie Mendlik | 21st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
59.67 | SB | Iris Hertting | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:00.74 | Busiwa Asinga | 26th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:02.57 | SB | Bryce Lang | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:06.13 | Kirstin Skriver | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:08.80 | Millie Bretl | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:13.34 | Elizabet Aho | 48th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:22.20 | Lindsey Rowatt | 50th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:09.67 | Olivia Rogers | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
18:04.39 | SB | Rachel Selva | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-8.75 | Maja Gebauer | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
45-9.75 | Chandler Haight | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.13 | SB | Aobakwe Malau | 6th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
23.08 | SB | Angelo Romagna | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23.66 | SB | D'Andre Forbes | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
48.75 | SB | Aobakwe Malau | 9th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
50.61 | SB | Angelo Romagna | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:56.20 | Xavier Lechleitner | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:00.77 | SB | Adam Fogg | 2nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
8:16.77 | SB | Isaac Basten | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
8:30.23 | SB | Kyle Brandt | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8:55.57 | SB | Kyle Cass | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
14:26.70 | Maximilian Fridrich | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
15-5.5 | Erik Olson | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
59-3.5 | Joey Harkins | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
50-6.25 | SB | Ethan Marshall | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |