Dike-New Hartford High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.62 | Eden Barrett | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.71 | Eden Barrett | 1st | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
9.40 | Malea Neuroth | 6th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.96 | Jadyn Bennett | 1st | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
28.17 | Alexis Jensen | 3rd | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.76 | Asia Klingenborg | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:14.34 | Taylor Kiewiet | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:46.70 | Zoie Callan | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:00.98 | Sierra Loger | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
7:08.81 | Hailey Wenzel | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
14:57.83 | Hailey Wenzel | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:52.75 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:36.87 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:33.38 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
26-6 | SB | Tayler Wessely | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.99 | Reece Harrenstein | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
7.09 | Cade Bennett | 3rd | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.23 | Parker Kiewet | 1st | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
26.15 | Rhett Wardell | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.33 | Parker Latwesen | 2nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
1:02.03 | Gus Varney | 5th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:27.38 | Tyler Nystel | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:29.25 | Nick Reinicke | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:14.01 | Jacob Gibbs | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:31.38 | Sawyer Wibben | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:55.44 | Ian Steffen | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.85 | Jake Starbuck | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
9.06 | Carter Sherwood | 3rd | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:43.00 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:39.38 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:31.81 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Carter Sherwood | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
22-5 | Parker Kiewet | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
18-10 | Nathan Moore | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-8.5 | Cale Jensen | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
34-6.5 | Cole Graves | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |