Southeast Polk High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.20 | SB | Mylie Leo | 8th | Finals H1 | 4A Girls Results |
8.24 | Mylie Leo | 8th | Prelims H1 | 4A Girls Results | |
8.69 | SB | Jadyn Woods | 39th | Prelims H1 | 4A Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.31 | SB | Avery Warren | 11th | Finals H1 | 4A Girls Results |
27.94 | SB | Brooke Myers | 17th | Finals H1 | 4A Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.19 | SB | Anna Van Kooten | 9th | Finals H1 | 4A Girls Results |
1:02.83 | SB | Carli Bennett | 10th | Finals H1 | 4A Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.41 | SB | Libby Hartz | 3rd | Finals H1 | 4A Girls Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.61 | SB | Brooke Williams | 33rd | Prelims H1 | 4A Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.77 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | 4A Girls Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:07.62 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | 4A Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:51.52 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | 4A Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-7 | SB | Jadyn Woods | 18th | Finals H1 | 4A Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
27-1.25 | SB | Bailey Kain | 27th | Finals H1 | 4A Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.35 | SB | Lucas Chambers | 32nd | Prelims H1 | 4A Boys Results |
7.39 | SB | Sam Zelenovich | 38th | Prelims H1 | 4A Boys Results |
7.43 | SB | AJ Schafer | 43rd | Prelims H1 | 4A Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.63 | SB | AJ Schafer | 18th | Finals H1 | 4A Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:59.61 | SB | Aydin McNeley | 9th | Finals H1 | 4A Boys Results |
2:03.94 | SB | Bruce Johnson | 19th | Finals H1 | 4A Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:28.48 | SB | Brice McNeley | 7th | Finals H1 | 4A Boys Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.49 | SB | Seneca Molstre | 4th | Finals H1 | 4A Boys Results |
8.63 | Seneca Molstre | 6th | Prelims H1 | 4A Boys Results | |
8.98 | SB | Joey Lauters | 18th | Prelims H1 | 4A Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.99 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | 4A Boys Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:37.35 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | 4A Boys Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
3:46.26 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | 4A Boys Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:19.00 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | 4A Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-7 | SB | Gabriel Wheeler | 19th | Finals H1 | 4A Boys Results |