Bondurant-Farrar High School Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.75 | SB | Nicolas Aguayo | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
13.44 | SB | Brayton Fastenau | 4th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
13.69 | Hunter Brown | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
13.98 | SB | Sebastian Feauto | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.02 | SB | Payton Hobbs | 20th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
31.41 | SB | Silas McKinney | 24th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
32.16 | Tristan Walte | 25th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.09 | SB | Calvin Waggoner | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
1:12.72 | SB | Dylan Johnson | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:42.35 | SB | Micah Bailey | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
2:42.80 | SB | Jaidan Bailey | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
3:24.51 | SB | Dylan Johnson | 21st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:09.35 | SB | Ethan Vodenik | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
6:11.48 | SB | Fr Max Throop | 18th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
6:30.34 | SB | Fr Elijah Wirtz | 20th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:07.80 | Fr Preston Francois | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
14:23.84 | SB | Micah Bailey | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.19 | Jackson Halfhill | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
18.78 | SB | Fr Madox Engelbrecht | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:02.37 | SB | Jasper Wilson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
1:04.99 | SB | Jackson Halfhill | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.78 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
55.51 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:47.66 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
1:52.69 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:00.07 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:19.95 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:53.57 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
86-3 | SB | Noah Winger | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
74-9 | SB | Payton Butler | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
41-9.5 | James Collum | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
32-8 | Jonah Griffith | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
26-5 | Calvin Waggoner | 9th | Finals H1 | JV Boys Results |