RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Lyle Knudson, ia.milesplit.us
Nashua - Plainfield Invitational - 9/28/2010
Nashua - Plainfield High School, Nashua, IA
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Daniel Huff 11 Waverly-ShellRock 16:15:00. 1
2 Jonny Worley 12 NorthButler 16:59:00. 2
3 Kevin Klobassa 11 Nashua-Plainfield 17:28:00. 3
4 Brad Wylam 9 Waverly-ShellRock 19:06:00. 4
5 Henry Scott 12 Waverly-ShellRock 19:28:00. 5
6 Tyler Goodman 11 Waverly-ShellRock 19:46:00. 6
7 Luke Baxter 11 Nashua-Plainfield 19:56:00. 7
8 Blake Dietz 11 Nashua-Plainfield 20:15:00. 8
9 Jake Greer 10 Nashua-Plainfield 20:16:00. 9
10 Alex Johnson 11 NorthButler 20:27:00. 10
11 Andrew Ogden 10 Waverly-ShellRock 20:33:00. 11
12 Clint Matthews 12 Nashua-Plainfield 20:45:00. 12
13 Shawn Leavens 12 NorthButler 20:56:00. 13
14 Drew Miller 11 Nashua-Plainfield 21:02:00. 14
15 Stephen Kruse 12 NorthButler 21:13:00. 15
16 Kory Klingman 11 Nashua-Plainfield 21:25:00. 16
17 Curtis Marker 12 Rockford 21:33:00. --
18 Mike Chiles 11 Waverly-ShellRock 21:36:00. 17
19 Christian Gamble 11 Rockford 22:08:00. --
20 Spencer Burke 9 Rockford 22:10:00. --
21 Dylan Anderson 11 NorthButler 22:34:00. 18
22 Alex Peschang 12 Waverly-ShellRock 22:49:00. 19
23 Casey Yerkes 12 NorthButler 23:46:00. 20
24 Eric Palmer 12 Rockford 23:49:00. --
Varsity Girls 4000 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Anna Holdiman 10 Waverly-ShellRock 15:21:00. 1
2 Maaike Freking 9 Waverly-ShellRock 16:55:00. 2
3 Stacey Krull 11 Waverly-ShellRock 17:00:00. 3
4 Callie Matthews 11 Nashua-Plainfield 17:14:00. 4
5 Emily Campbell 9 NorthButler 17:25:00. --
6 Shannon Stewart 11 Waverly-ShellRock 17:40:00. 5
7 Hannah Mick 11 Waverly-ShellRock 17:55:00. 6
8 Annette Lantow 11 Nashua-Plainfield 17:57:00. 7
9 Clair Wadding 11 Waverly-ShellRock 18:26:00. 8
10 Anna Haywood 11 Waverly-ShellRock 18:45:00. 9
11 Megan Evans 9 Nashua-Plainfield 19:12:00. 10
12 Alli Zwanziger 12 Nashua-Plainfield 19:19:00. 11
13 Briana Rottinghaus 10 Rockford 19:45:00. 12
14 Lexi Miller 9 Nashua-Plainfield 20:13:00. 13
15 Chelsey Wedeking 12 Nashua-Plainfield 20:16:00. 14
16 Amber Wust 10 Rockford 20:20:00. 15
17 Caraline Eggena 10 Rockford 22:46:00. 16
18 Jocelyn Arends 11 Rockford 23:02:00. 17
19 Mollie Emerson 11 Rockford 24:50:00. 18