Most Improved: Iowa Girls In 200m Dash

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the girls 200 meter dash in the state of Iowa.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Suzanne Shoemaker1:33.321:26.50-6.82
2Emma Haley34.5530.74-3.81
3Sayde Mull35.0831.64-3.44
4Kimberlynn Dayton34.0830.69-3.39
5Lauren Olson35.0631.7-3.36
6Madeline Hohneke37.9234.84-3.08
7Cierra Miller32.1929.17-3.02
8Gracye Albertsen33.1230.22-2.9
9Paige Moats36.1333.27-2.86
10Jenah Greiner30.4927.72-2.77
11Delaney Molitor Asche34.5931.94-2.65
12Mae Anderson32.9230.29-2.63
13Ashley Grapp29.627.06-2.54
14Zoey Stark31.4328.93-2.5
15Megan Schmidt33.0130.66-2.35
16Caitlin Meyers34.632.32-2.28
17Kaitlyn Miller33.6731.41-2.26
18Audrey Hronich29.3227.15-2.17
19Gretta Hartz28.4426.29-2.15
20Mallory Rhoads31.5729.42-2.15
21Kelsey Wood29.5127.42-2.09
22Sophia Weaver35.3533.3-2.05
23Brianna Sleezer28.4726.44-2.03
24Madelynn Langridge29.327.27-2.03
25Marissa Ortiz35.9233.91-2.01
26Molly Casey36.3334.33-2
27Selena Valenzuela30.9528.99-1.96
28Rylee Anderson30.128.17-1.93
29Kesly Allen31.7229.87-1.85
30Kaden Grey34.4932.64-1.85
31Riley Christoffer28.4426.62-1.82
32Jordon Pester27.125.29-1.81
33Katie Fitzgerald30.5928.78-1.81
34Rachel Davis30.8229.03-1.79
35Emilee Smith32.1930.45-1.74
36Allison Waterman28.3526.64-1.71
37Cydney Shackleton35.834.13-1.67
38Tuesday Krabill31.3429.69-1.65
39Jasmine Fort43.8442.19-1.65
40Megan Durbin27.8226.2-1.62
41Janette Schraft28.1526.54-1.61
42Lauren Skala32.1430.53-1.61
43Payton Gwinn28.7227.12-1.6
44Alyssa York29.1227.52-1.6
45Megan Grell40.9239.34-1.58
46Maya Davis32.4430.87-1.57
47Emma Witt28.9527.41-1.54
48Tayjahiana Brown30.7629.23-1.53
49Libby Wedewer26.5725.07-1.5
50Grace Sprank32.931.4-1.5
51Mia Dillingham29.2927.8-1.49
52Sophie Walker29.8328.35-1.48
53Alexia Adkins30.2128.73-1.48
54Hannah Belk32.3930.91-1.48
55Grace Elvert28.5927.16-1.43
56Krayton Allen27.5926.17-1.42
57Addisen Santee30.328.88-1.42
58Tiana Stokes30.3828.96-1.42
59Jessley Ash31.2729.85-1.42
60Rachel Nagel28.0626.68-1.38
61Emma Kenkel28.7527.41-1.34
62Tarynn Rodman27.526.17-1.33
63Ashlyn Nissen29.0527.74-1.31
64Keelee Andera29.6628.37-1.29
65Mallory Badding28.2126.93-1.28
66Jill Bennett26.4725.2-1.27
67Helaina Hillyard27.6126.35-1.26
68Paige Mercer29.3128.06-1.25
69Carli Mccuddin32.8231.57-1.25
70Jordan Banfield29.7928.56-1.23
71Isabella Richards37.6836.46-1.22
72Ariana Hill27.8526.64-1.21
73Abby Welter29.9628.75-1.21
74Hannah Beall31.8330.63-1.2
75Maddison Zelmer34.3733.17-1.2
76Alyssa Anderson29.1127.92-1.19
77Cecelia Hansen33.8932.7-1.19
78Taylor Vanersvelde33.9332.74-1.19
79Hope Sokolowski29.8228.64-1.18
80Jordyn Karn31.7530.57-1.18
81Jane Caltrider32.5231.34-1.18
82Erin Heath30.7929.65-1.14
83Kelli Baker34.8133.68-1.13
84Amanee Clark28.227.12-1.08
85Grace Matera26.625.53-1.07
86Maddie Goodman29.6728.6-1.07
87Nadiyah Brown33.3732.3-1.07
88Madelynn Stirek3533.95-1.05
89Sierra Foster28.4927.45-1.04
90Claudia Johnson29.7228.68-1.04
91Megan Carley26.9925.96-1.03
92Alex Mohr29.4528.43-1.02
93Regan Harter29.5228.5-1.02
94Erica Voss29.4528.45-1
95Jessie Frasher30.3529.35-1
96Sydney Milani24.6623.68-0.98
97Ellie Mendlik26.6425.67-0.97
98Laurel Degen29.1728.2-0.97
99Taylor Ney31.4430.47-0.97
100Aubrey Mcclanahan34.7133.74-0.97
101Lauren Pogemiller29.7328.79-0.94
102Metsje Miller27.2726.34-0.93
103Laney Herman28.6627.74-0.92
104Samantha Hultgren29.928.99-0.91
105Liz Mutombo29.0128.11-0.9
106Hope Arganbright30.7229.82-0.9
107Trinity Peterson30.9730.07-0.9
108Hailey Messerich28.1427.25-0.89
109Megan Gropel30.9430.05-0.89
110Isabelle Sassmann32.2931.4-0.89
111Taylor Hansen29.228.32-0.88
112Kelby Tielbur30.2729.39-0.88
113Cheyenne Connett31.9731.09-0.88
114Kathryn Pierick27.526.64-0.86
115Bailey Baumert31.6430.78-0.86
116Krista Riley32.6231.76-0.86
117Alyssa Spina29.6328.78-0.85
118Marionna Claytor30.930.05-0.85
119Brooke Criswell33.4432.59-0.85
120Ellie Loesch26.3525.52-0.83
121Sadey Allgood27.3626.55-0.81
122Forest Kuestner-burleson28.9528.14-0.81
123Sarah Miller29.8929.08-0.81
124Sarah Frett28.4227.62-0.8
125Morgan Hall32.5931.81-0.78
126Brooklyn Pottabaum29.2828.51-0.77
127Ivy Hirsch27.7426.98-0.76
128Savanna Betts33.5932.83-0.76
129Amy Schroeder33.8933.13-0.76
130Abbey Jackson26.6225.87-0.75
131Kaylynn Summers33.5532.8-0.75
132Alecca Gray27.8627.12-0.74
133Kylee Spurgeon28.2927.55-0.74
134Sabrina Welcher28.8228.08-0.74
135Mackenzie Grenko29.0828.34-0.74
136Malika Peak-wallace27.8227.09-0.73
137Heather Nelson30.6829.95-0.73
138Maria Rasmusson32.1231.39-0.73
139Katherine Krapfl3130.28-0.72
140Charisma Mendez32.1231.4-0.72
141Riley Gatton28.9728.27-0.7
142Julia Meehan29.4528.75-0.7
143Emily Greenfield30.1229.42-0.7
144Carissa Albers32.9732.27-0.7
145Rachel Rinken28.127.41-0.69
146Haley Flaws27.2926.61-0.68
147Erin Flattery28.4727.79-0.68
148Makayla Walleser28.2627.6-0.66
149Miya Messerich29.6528.99-0.66
150Serina Shannon30.229.54-0.66
151Alabama Cox32.5131.86-0.65
152Morgan Arjies28.9528.31-0.64
153Emilie Krpan31.2830.64-0.64
154Betsy Ridout27.7727.14-0.63
155Anafer Milsap28.9228.29-0.63
156Kate Kealey31.1330.5-0.63
157Sydney Chamberlain31.5830.97-0.61
158Keirsten Tenge30.6530.05-0.6
159Kari Daubs29.4628.87-0.59
160Hailey Anderson34.0833.49-0.59
161Katie Saner26.0125.43-0.58
162Raelynn Smith27.9627.38-0.58
163Olivia Hughes29.729.12-0.58
164Rylee Jensen30.4729.89-0.58
165Ashley Miller26.8426.27-0.57
166Carly King25.2524.7-0.55
167Josie Claude28.7528.22-0.53
168Marrisa Trotter28.7928.26-0.53
169Kate Jacobs30.8530.32-0.53
170Leah Zuber28.9328.41-0.52
171Megan Hammerand27.9127.4-0.51
172Allison Tibbott30.2829.77-0.51
173Sky Toyne29.6429.14-0.5
174Jasmine Rumley26.5626.07-0.49
175Mallory Loftus29.6229.13-0.49
176Hailey Chew30.5530.06-0.49
177Maddie Duncan27.6627.18-0.48
178Kelsey Tremel32.2231.74-0.48
179Alysa Shirkey26.2225.75-0.47
180Lily Aulwes29.1528.68-0.47
181Amanda Brich27.927.44-0.46
182Rose Gullekson28.7828.32-0.46
183Juru Okwaramoi25.8625.41-0.45
184Caitlin Crome28.928.46-0.44
185Sophie Sykes29.5329.09-0.44
186Pluma Pross29.6429.2-0.44
187Kassidy Reicks30.8130.37-0.44
188Bridgit Schlafke32.4131.97-0.44
189Madelyn Claar31.3630.93-0.43
190Alayna Bakke29.2128.79-0.42
191Sarah Hansen34.0533.63-0.42
192Olivia Lewis28.3427.93-0.41
193Ava Klopfenstein28.6528.24-0.41
194Tatum Goings30.2729.86-0.41
195Emma Perkins26.7526.35-0.4
196Janna Vanden Brink29.5829.18-0.4
197Lina Sakabu26.6826.29-0.39
198Elle Peterson27.6527.26-0.39
199Holly Sheston30.8930.5-0.39
200Khaylor Fleck27.727.32-0.38
201Katara Jondle28.1227.74-0.38
202Anna Kirchoff29.529.13-0.37
203Eriana Brown25.7325.37-0.36
204Olivia Gwyan28.9628.6-0.36
205Alex Booth31.5831.22-0.36
206Emily Vos25.0324.68-0.35
207Hannah Cloud30.1429.79-0.35
208Catherine Gulick30.4530.1-0.35
209Rylan Santi25.5425.21-0.33
210Kennedy Cooper27.4827.15-0.33
211Suzanna Yoder28.1127.79-0.32
212Alyssa Pfadenhauer26.1925.88-0.31
213Kaitlyn Mulder26.6926.39-0.3
214Allie Jo Zieser28.8328.54-0.29
215Alison Friedrich32.8732.58-0.29
216Alexis Crozier34.8834.59-0.29
217Norman Jessica26.4726.19-0.28
218Molly Wright29.7429.46-0.28
219Olivia Lobberecht30.4330.15-0.28
220Brooke Kruse28.0827.81-0.27
221Riley Vaughan3130.73-0.27
222Emily Wilson32.6632.4-0.26
223Elsy Meis29.329.05-0.25
224Kiersten Latham28.4428.2-0.24
225Eva Moore31.931.66-0.24
226Lilly Bennett31.931.66-0.24
227Madeline Andorf27.7727.54-0.23
228Kylee Neighbors28.2127.98-0.23
229Tabitha Jergens29.5729.35-0.22
230Tiffany Parsons28.7128.5-0.21
231Lexie Haer30.3930.18-0.21
232Sydney Hoover26.9826.78-0.2
233Kaitlin Born33.0532.86-0.19
234Riawna Hunter26.1325.95-0.18
235Tara Leporte29.6329.45-0.18
236Annika Pingel25.1524.98-0.17
237Stevie Lambe25.625.44-0.16
238Dee Dee Pryor27.3527.19-0.16
239Ashley Murrow27.8527.69-0.16
240Myra Bolton28.7628.6-0.16
241Stephanie Hemsworth29.3929.23-0.16
242Brooke Coffman29.5829.42-0.16
243Nicki Wood29.9329.77-0.16
244Kaleah Ehresman30.9630.8-0.16
245Lexy Nelson31.3431.18-0.16
246Kaela Eslinger31.4331.27-0.16
247Sarah Goetsch29.8729.73-0.14
248Alaina Johannes30.830.66-0.14
249Cheynne Mitchell25.9725.84-0.13
250Emma Schossow27.5427.41-0.13
251Niki Sparks30.1930.06-0.13
252Tiana Barrett30.5230.39-0.13
253Hannah Mccarthy30.2830.16-0.12
254Caitlyn Jones25.5825.47-0.11
255Sarah Schminke26.4326.33-0.1
256Olivia Lansing27.5627.46-0.1
257Chelsey Huisman27.7527.65-0.1
258Halley Brocker29.2929.19-0.1
259Leah Elliott30.6130.51-0.1
260Maddie Law35.2235.12-0.1
261Kessa Fingalsen27.3927.3-0.09
262Mercedes Cook28.9128.82-0.09
263Cloe Holstrom30.5430.46-0.08
264Victoria Gutierrez32.0431.97-0.07
265Shateah Wetering27.1427.08-0.06
266Megan Witte26.9326.88-0.05
267Kirstin Skriver26.3726.33-0.04
268Madison Adams29.7229.69-0.03
269Bailey Anderson27.327.28-0.02
270Alize Johnson28.428.38-0.02
271Kendra Boles33.0633.04-0.02
272Grace Proesch26.0126-0.01
273Madison Williams28.9328.92-0.01
274Grace Hamilton28.8728.870
275Hannah Brumley30.6630.660
276Alli Harms31.9231.920
277Shara Wallin31.9731.970
278Avarie Honkomp33.8833.880
279Alexandra Dickinson34340
280Taylor Titterington34.4634.460
281Paige Durant31.831.810.01
282Hannah Birks32.9332.940.01
283Hannah Anderson25.9525.970.02
284Kylie Tjernagel28.4728.510.04
285Haley Heitman26.1926.240.05
286Kathryn Luers26.3326.380.05
287Toni Alesch26.9727.020.05
288Jade Hays27.1527.220.07
289Josie Denning28.0228.090.07
290Ruthie Jahn29.5429.610.07
291Savanah Strunk29.629.670.07
292Jenna Wilson29.9630.030.07
293Morgan Nordyke32.6232.690.07
294Bailey Ostrander28.5828.660.08
295Emma Poppe28.828.880.08
296Makenna Nowotny30.4230.50.08
297Grace Hart33.6533.730.08
298Beth Mcknight30.0230.110.09
299Trinity Jones30.7130.80.09
300Alexis Jensen28.9229.020.1
301Halle Van Rockel29.9230.020.1
302Abby Kieffer30.5930.690.1
303Rylee Menster26.4626.570.11
304Haley Coats26.4926.60.11
305Braxton Pinske29.0629.170.11
306Jazmyne Bailey29.8129.920.11
307Katherine Wright32.933.010.11
308Mary Kate Bandstra26.3826.510.13
309Rachel Primrose31.4931.620.13
310Sloan Huff32.6732.80.13
311Ivy Nolte26.4526.590.14
312Hannah Isley28.2228.360.14
313Callie Kellett29.0829.220.14
314Jordan Kastler29.6929.830.14
315Mollie Wilson3434.150.15
316Cayla Maitlen28.4228.580.16
317Rachael Kennedy29.6929.850.16
318Kate Mostek29.0829.250.17
319Karissa Schmidt30.8531.020.17
320Milena Naughton32.232.370.17
321Emily Ryerson29.1729.350.18
322Isabel Rodriguez31.2231.40.18
323Carly Steffen27.9328.120.19
324Orianna Crusoe30.0630.250.19
325Dani Panning31.1531.340.19
326Serena Rupert30.7930.990.2
327Brooke Doehrmann36.6236.820.2
328Olivia Nebergall25.9826.190.21
329Teagan Lipsey26.7126.920.21
330Mary Nelson29.3929.60.21
331Riley Mihm29.79300.21
332Mariah Frye30.2630.470.21
333Olivia Marlow30.6330.840.21
334Cassandra Sparkman39.2939.50.21
335Kortney Drake27.2527.470.22
336Alyssa Nesseim29.4929.710.22
337Jessica Fokken31.631.820.22
338Jayda Tolentino28.2928.520.23
339Danielle Jenison30.7430.980.24
340Darby Thomas24.3324.590.26
341Karley Schlee30.8131.070.26
342Morgan Sterrett26.3926.660.27
343Mahayla Faust30.630.870.27
344Kaley Verwers33.934.170.27
345Brianne Brown3737.270.27
346Meagan Blomgren26.2826.560.28
347Sydney Damstra28.5828.860.28
348Aaliyah Boss32.72330.28
349Brooke Berns26.4126.70.29
350Callie Doohan28.4228.710.29
351Lydia Schuchhardt29.1529.440.29
352Alex Knop30.9831.270.29
353Kiana Drabek34.5134.820.31
354Nicole Seidl31.7132.030.32
355Amaria Kirby26.5426.870.33
356Emily Merksick28.8329.160.33
357Payton Ahrenstorff27.9928.330.34
358Anna Sherman25.2125.570.36
359Maria Gorham25.9726.330.36
360Kailee Cochran28.7729.140.37
361Madi Korthals30.1130.490.38
362Delaney Taylor26.7127.10.39
363Isabel Saemisch31.1531.540.39
364Abbie Kooiker33.0233.410.39
365Allison Smith31.0231.420.4
366Colleen Duffy33.1333.540.41
367Clara Schmitz33.5733.980.41
368Alisa Altman27.4227.840.42
369Grace Schewe33.5633.980.42
370Morgan Ramirez27.0327.460.43
371Eva Schoenberg28.929.330.43
372Joslyn Christensen30.7631.20.44
373Kaitlynn Nielsen27.3427.790.45
374Olivia Calvin28.9429.390.45
375Rachel Derycke29.9930.470.48
376Hailee Rewerts28.729.190.49
377Auna Allen28.9929.480.49
378Ranum Rylea27.4127.910.5
379Catherine Neihart30.5731.070.5
380Hannah Bickham28.6929.20.51
381Sam Schrantz29.6230.130.51
382Emma Penton33.0333.540.51
383Kayley Myers30.3730.890.52
384Marcy Jacobs31.9132.430.52
385Krissa Larson27.2727.80.53
386Savannah Wiltse28.8529.380.53
387Auriona Kimbrough25.9226.460.54
388Mary Kate Wille27.0127.550.54
389Lilly Dahir28.1928.730.54
390Lindsey Banowetz28.5929.130.54
391Juliann Clark28.7929.340.55
392Anna Tague28.8429.390.55
393Morgan Flowers29.5930.140.55
394Madison Jochum26.3526.910.56
395Abbagail Evans27.7928.350.56
396Remington Comried29.0229.580.56
397Rebecca Straw34.44350.56
398Cameron Mehaffy30.8931.460.57
399Taylor Vanderholt25.8426.440.6
400Delia Mozqueda33.8334.440.61
401Leah Marek28.0328.650.62
402Ashlyn Bowker29.4830.110.63
403Grace Bengtson29.5930.220.63
404Hannah Wood32.4333.060.63
405Brenna Jacobs26.4327.070.64
406Kassidy Bremer28.1128.750.64
407Keaton Kester24.3625.020.66
408Taylor Dowd31.8532.520.67
409Lauren Hawker32.5633.230.67
410Hannah Baker28.2228.90.68
411Yana Sperry34.8435.520.68
412Lauren Perdew35.1535.830.68
413Katie Severt27.227.90.7
414Kyarsten Mullen27.428.10.7
415Natalee Greenfield27.4428.140.7
416Naomi Cassidy28.3829.080.7
417Taylor Runchey30.6331.330.7
418Maya Butikofer31.3132.010.7
419Emma Ostrom26.6227.330.71
420Megan Utterback28.8929.60.71
421Danielle Unrau29.0129.720.71
422Tarynn Kuehl29.530.210.71
423Bella Johnson30.6931.40.71
424Devon Bomer27.8428.560.72
425Lilly Nielsen29.7330.450.72
426Peyton Hanley27.9328.660.73
427Ashlen Young28.9129.640.73
428Ieshia Klein29.4330.160.73
429Alexis Jones28.329.040.74
430Callie Anderson26.3727.120.75
431Fr Drew Jensen27.8928.660.77
432Keirston Klommhaus2828.770.77
433Brianna Lingenfelter29.1329.920.79
434Miah Hummel29.8130.60.79
435Brianna Lobeck26.7727.570.8
436Abi Hall29.3230.120.8
437Ashton Larson30.531.30.8
438Caitlyn Sharp28.0828.890.81
439Maddy Schuchmann27.6228.440.82
440Elise Skelton30.4331.250.82
441Madison Brincks31.1131.930.82
442Cassidy Watts27.6928.520.83
443Sydney Fellows28.6529.480.83
444Maddie Knapp29.3530.180.83
445Ely Flaherty28.829.640.84
446Anna Krehbiel29.530.340.84
447Sydney Nelson33.7134.550.84
448Avery Schlabach28.7229.590.87
449Amira Elmore28.7629.630.87
450Dana Sickles30.831.670.87
451Khloe Niesen28.5929.470.88
452Mallory Klinker27.3828.280.9
453Annika Braaten28.0428.940.9
454Tara Krull29.0229.930.91
455Lexie Howard29.430.320.92
456Nicole Behrendt32.8833.80.92
457Shaunna Schietler28.0128.940.93
458Reagan Rumelhart29.4630.390.93
459Belle Duncan28.3729.310.94
460Olivia Naylor28.8429.780.94
461Ashton Graham27.1828.130.95
462Natalie Newhard28.9529.90.95
463Carson Fisher28.7729.730.96
464Kayla Bentley33.1634.120.96
465Aricka Lambson26.7727.740.97
466Katie Saddoris26.0327.020.99
467Ashlyn Plowman37.0638.050.99
468Plamedi Wawaka30.431.41
469Megan Beck34.3235.321
470Morganne Molseed34.9335.931
471Baker Carly29.6930.711.02
472Easter Juma32.633.621.02
473Sarah Davis28.1929.231.04
474Kathrine Stines32.133.141.04
475Elma Vojic25.3526.41.05
476Da'naiza Sallis29.830.851.05
477Dasana Moore29.5830.641.06
478Morgan Rhinehart31.8932.961.07
479Emily Gross29.3330.411.08
480Zoie Cochran29.4730.561.09
481Sarah Zevenbergen29.9831.071.09
482Samantha Milani27.2928.391.1
483Paige Mcafee30.131.21.1
484Libby Fisher3031.111.11
485Lydia Bettis29.5230.641.12
486Hannah Mcdermott32.934.021.12
487Blair Bowman30.7131.841.13
488Elli Winter31.5632.691.13
489Yamia Ailes-primes25.7726.911.14
490Lauren Bair26.9128.051.14
491Abby Weddle27.4228.571.15
492Gabriella Agyemang29.2730.431.16
493Alliyah White30.0131.181.17
494Emma Wood31.6832.851.17
495Abbey Griffin28.2929.471.18
496Anna Deets29.3730.571.2
497Savana Fuller26.5527.761.21
498Charisse Ward27.0628.31.24
499Kate Stangel29.4430.681.24
500Madyson Grotewold28.3529.61.25
501Elise Wagenbach33.9735.221.25
502Hope Johnson26.0327.31.27
503Mollie Williams26.8428.121.28
504Rodhesia Smith Carter28.4529.751.3
505Payton Nelson28.6229.931.31
506Keann Williamson31.2532.581.33
507Ashton Catlett29.5630.91.34
508Kenzi Gullion30.4131.771.36
509Renae Wiese31.3232.691.37
510Ellec Armstead28.0229.421.4
511Serenity Stier32.1933.591.4
512Emma Clark26.828.211.41
513Dakota Owens27.5828.991.41
514Addy Fischer28.4129.821.41
515Paige Henning29.8631.291.43
516Zoie Lecy28.9230.371.45
517Andelin Bellis34.7936.271.48
518Emilee Linder27.1828.681.5
519Meghan Mather27.6229.141.52
520Mariyah Johnson29.3730.91.53
521Aleia Sollazzo32.0933.631.54
522Molly Gubbels27.7529.331.58
523Jaylen Bush33.1234.741.62
524Abbi Adams28.3630.011.65
525Brooke Jasper31.6333.281.65
526Morgan Becker29.531.171.67
527Mckenzie Hawes35.6137.281.67
528Kierra Gardner26.7928.51.71
529Sadie Marnin28.6830.391.71
530Emily Holub29.8131.541.73
531Lesly Abarca31.2633.051.79
532Ali Gerbracht29.0530.861.81
533Katie Krakow31.633.411.81
534Brittney Mcdaniel36.2638.071.81
535Emily Petersen31.9933.831.84
536Noel James26.7628.621.86
537Breanna Busta30.9932.881.89
538Lexi Taylor29.0830.991.91
539Oakley Goodvin31.0332.981.95
540Morgan Jamison30.9532.931.98
541Kaitlyn Baumler33.4535.462.01
542Addie Seymour34.1536.162.01
543Sam Bennett30.732.742.04
544Alexis Ehrman36.238.242.04
545Loryn Peterson28.930.972.07
546Nyakota Ding26.0928.22.11
547Reagan Fritz28.7730.882.11
548Cate Roth28.2830.42.12
549Whitney Weiss27.3229.512.19
550Marissa Deeter30.232.52.3
551Ryleigh Thompson32.4334.782.35
552Cortney Gross29.531.862.36
553Peyton Vanblaricom31.2933.72.41
554Jayden Hughes26.3628.82.44
555Taylor Stogdill31.1233.62.48
556Angie Byas28.5931.132.54
557Hannah Dunlop28.6731.282.61
558Hannah Boeker28.9431.572.63
559Carissa Calderwood32.6135.252.64
560Karmyn Pickens28.2530.972.72
561Taylor Thomas31.5334.282.75
562Riley Davis31.4134.312.9
563Morgan Johnston31.7934.742.95
564Hannah Cassens32.9635.912.95
565Riley Danner31.8434.923.08
566Peiton Grant33.4636.633.17
567Lara Baker30.4833.773.29
568Cryssi Scybert37.0340.363.33
569Shareece Smith27.6731.13.43
570Asascia Manderson30.1733.613.44
571Molly Mcelmeel26.8430.293.45
572Keri Siebrecht51.2454.853.61
573Skylar Johnson32.3936.133.74
574Tatianna Mcgowan31.3135.233.92
575Bethany Risius32.836.743.94
576Grace Cox32.7537.284.53
577Brennah Ricketts28.933.54.6
578Rebecca Harwell31.3940.138.74
579Maria Horn1:08.711:21.9113.2

Comments