9/24/2018 Waukee Middle School xc invite - MS girls 2 mile - Official at Online Race Results
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=65982 1/7
Waukee Middle School XC Invite MS Girls
Robert Brownell Sports Complex - Waukee, IA
Sep. 24, 2018
70s and Sunny
Results by Cal Murdock
Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.
Last updated Sep. 24, 2018 5:00 PM
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Valley 95 2 13 14 30 36 38 73 12:12 1:52
2 Ankeny Centennial 108 11 16 19 27 35 59 100 12:28 0:41
3 Johnston 136 8 15 26 42 45 47 49 12:34 1:06
4 Adm 140 4 20 37 39 40 87 93 12:27 1:41
5 Southeast Polk 154 10 22 28 46 48 63 64 12:43 1:06
6 Dallas Center Grimes 156 12 17 29 33 65 75 83 12:44 1:29
7 Urbandale 170 18 23 24 52 53 56 69 12:52 1:11
8 Waukee 178 21 31 32 44 50 51 54 12:52 0:53
9 Roosevelt 200 1 5 43 71 80 82 90 12:39 3:06
10 Ankeny 211 7 34 55 57 58 61 62 13:04 1:36
11 Dowling 234 3 6 72 74 79 86 92 12:52 2:53
12 Carlisle 237 9 25 60 67 76 77 78 13:08 1:51
13 Ames 393 41 70 91 95 96 98 99 14:12 2:05
14 Fort Dodge 427 66 68 94 97 102 113 14:36 1:53
15 D M Lincoln 458 81 85 88 101 103 108 109 14:43 1:35
16 Marshalltown 488 84 89 104 105 106 107 114 15:06 1:34
17 D M Hoover 579 111 112 117 119 120 19:31 3:12
18 D M East 580 110 115 116 118 121 122 19:24 4:11
Incomplete Teams: Boone, D M North
Individuals
PLACE FINISHER TIME
1. Valley
2 Ana Spaine, 8 11:00
13 Pepper Earle, 8 12:13
14 Mya Doubrava, 8 12:14
30 Megan Vertin, 8 12:42
36 Mandy Overton, 8 12:51
38 Lorelai Boucher, 8 12:52
73 Serena Carlson, 8 13:46
Total Time = 1:01:00 Total Places = 95
2. Ankeny Centennial
11 Maddy Lavoi, 8 12:10
16 Brooke Compton, 8 12:15
19 Ava Birchmier, 8 12:25
27 Kate Bergan, 8 12:39
35 Cam Hershberger, 8 12:51
59 Abbi Brown, 8 13:33
100 Addy Whipple, 8 15:29
Total Time = 1:02:20 Total Places = 108
3. Johnston
8 Olivia Verde, 7 11:59
15 Abigail Wharton, 7 12:15
26 Aili Tanke, 7 12:35
42 Shea Johnson, 7 12:55
45 Ella Smithson, 7 13:05
47 Olivia Swalley, 8 13:10
49 Tatum Bremner, 7 13:18
Total Time = 1:02:49 Total Places = 136
4. Adm
4 Geneva Timmerman, 8 11:12
20 Callie Moyer, 8 12:25
37 Sarah Tapken, 8 12:51
39 Lexi Seidl, 8 12:52
40 Sophia Chesney, 8 12:53
87 Tatum Schmitz, 7 14:15
93 Alexis Nemechek, 8 14:33
Total Time = 1:02:13 Total Places = 140
9/24/2018 Waukee Middle School xc invite - MS girls 2 mile - Official at Online Race Results
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=65982 2/7
5. Southeast Polk
10 Francois Jenna, 8 12:05
22 Hartz Libby, 7 12:29
28 Mitchell Jacie, 8 12:41
46 Williams Ashlin, 7 13:06
48 Glendening Ivy, 7 13:11
63 Johnson Catherine, 8 13:40
64 Leeper Chloe, 8 13:40
Total Time = 1:03:32 Total Places = 154
6. Dallas Center Grimes
12 Meredith McDermott, 8 12:11
17 Elana Bartek, 8 12:16
29 Ava Gannon, 7 12:41
33 Kami Smith, 8 12:49
65 Tess Meggison, 7 13:40
75 Mackenzie Towne, 7 13:50
83 Josie Lampe, 7 14:07
Total Time = 1:03:37 Total Places = 156
7. Urbandale
18 Norah Seeley, 7 12:17
23 Maria Long, 8 12:31
24 Sophia Huber, 8 12:33
52 Lily Waters-Smith, 8 13:27
53 Audrey Hager, 7 13:28
56 Hannah Neyens, 8 13:29
69 Ava Hampe, 8 13:43
Total Time = 1:04:16 Total Places = 170
8. Waukee
21 Sophia Stewart, 8 12:28
31 Bella Webb, 8 12:43
32 Alli Johnson, 8 12:46
44 Isabel Veren, 8 12:59
50 Mikayla Gabrielson, 8 13:20
51 Alyvia Schaffer, 8 13:25
54 Emma Baumgart, 8 13:29
Total Time = 1:04:16 Total Places = 178
9. Roosevelt
1 Arianna Jackson, 8 10:54
5 Elena Gentry, 7 11:37
43 Ava Scott, 7 12:58
71 Adrienne Buettner-Cable, 8 13:45
80 Lydia Smith, 7 13:59
82 Lillian Smith, 7 14:04
90 Delia Macfarland, 8 14:22
Total Time = 1:03:13 Total Places = 200
10. Ankeny
7 Jenna Pitz, 8 11:55
34 Teja Pritchard, 8 12:50
55 Alex Gloviak, 8 13:29
57 Nicole Casady, 8 13:31
58 Kendra Winfrey, 8 13:31
61 Livia Routson, 8 13:35
62 Emily Murphy, 8 13:39
Total Time = 1:05:16 Total Places = 211
11. Dowling
3 Annie Honkamp, 7 11:01
6 Lauryn Frerichs, 8 11:47
72 Reece Ervin, 8 13:46
74 Madeline Stevenson, 7 13:49
79 Kylie Larson, 8 13:53
86 Olivia Dohrmann, 8 14:14
92 Ellie Ites, 7 14:27
Total Time = 1:04:16 Total Places = 234
12. Carlisle
9 Tessa Erzen, 8 12:00
25 Reagan Roling, 8 12:34
60 Riley Sievers, 8 13:33
67 Laura Downs, 8 13:41
76 Addyson Abel, 7 13:51
77 Jersey Watts, 8 13:52
78 Addy Eginoire, 7 13:52
Total Time = 1:05:39 Total Places = 237
13. Ames
41 Isabelle Arce, 7 12:54
70 Sydney Turk, 8 13:44
91 Leah Becker, 7 14:26
95 Payton Stewart, 8 14:57
96 Julia Carlot, 8 14:59
98 Adelae Johnson, 7 15:27
99 Celia Schrag, 7 15:28
Total Time = 1:11:00 Total Places = 393
14. Fort Dodge
66 Aeva Alstott, 8 13:41
68 Olivia Hamlow, 8 13:42
94 Darylinn Cook, 7 14:56
97 Adali Andrade-Carrasco, 8 15:06
102 Catherine Daniel, 8 15:33
113 Madelyn Lee, 7 18:35
Total Time = 1:12:58 Total Places = 427
9/24/2018 Waukee Middle School xc invite - MS girls 2 mile - Official at Online Race Results
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=65982 3/7
15. D M Lincoln
81 Jaenelle Bryant, 8 14:01
85 Peyton Twelmeyer, 8 14:11
88 Honey Hanawalt, 8 14:16
101 Ava Manning, 8 15:29
103 Alyssen Irvin, 8 15:36
108 Anya Tope, 8 16:38
109 Minhuyen Luna, 8 16:39
Total Time = 1:13:33 Total Places = 458
16. Marshalltown
84 Hannah Seltman, 8 14:08
89 Nyankuer Arou, 7 14:20
104 Arely Pina, 8 15:38
105 Cassidy Klien, 8 15:39
106 Esmeralda Chavez Gomez, 7 15:41
107 Kaisa Stanley, 8 15:43
114 Aubrie Tejada, 7 19:00
Total Time = 1:15:26 Total Places = 488
17. D M Hoover
111 Grace Myli, 7 17:42
112 Lyleanna Martinez, 7 17:46
117 Jasmine Roa, 7 20:24
119 Paisha Goodrich, 7 20:48
120 Rebekah Geerdes, 7 20:53
Total Time = 1:37:33 Total Places = 579
18. D M East
110 Jessika Coll, 7 16:46
115 Marisol Herrera Simon, 8 19:16
116 Diana Campos-Melo, 7 19:20
118 Fernanda Chamu_Delgado, 7 20:41
121 Stephanie Flores, 7 20:57
122 Asley Torres, 7 21:15
Total Time = 1:37:00 Total Places = 580
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
Top
1 1 Arianna Jackson, 8 10:54 Roosevelt
2 2 Ana Spaine, 8 11:00 Valley
3 3 Annie Honkamp, 7 11:01 Dowling
4 4 Geneva Timmerman, 8 11:12 Adm
5 5 Elena Gentry, 7 11:37 Roosevelt
6 6 Lauryn Frerichs, 8 11:47 Dowling
7 7 Jenna Pitz, 8 11:55 Ankeny
8 8 Olivia Verde, 7 11:59 Johnston
9 9 Tessa Erzen, 8 12:00 Carlisle
10 10 Francois Jenna, 8 12:05 Southeast Polk
11 11 Maddy Lavoi, 8 12:10 Ankeny Centennial
12 12 Meredith McDermott, 8 12:11 Dallas Center Grimes
13 13 Pepper Earle, 8 12:13 Valley
14 14 Mya Doubrava, 8 12:14 Valley
15 15 Abigail Wharton, 7 12:15 Johnston
16 16 Brooke Compton, 8 12:15 Ankeny Centennial
17 17 Elana Bartek, 8 12:16 Dallas Center Grimes
18 18 Norah Seeley, 7 12:17 Urbandale
19 19 Ava Birchmier, 8 12:25 Ankeny Centennial
20 20 Callie Moyer, 8 12:25 Adm
21 21 Sophia Stewart, 8 12:28 Waukee
22 22 Hartz Libby, 7 12:29 Southeast Polk
23 23 Maria Long, 8 12:31 Urbandale
24 24 Sophia Huber, 8 12:33 Urbandale
25 25 Reagan Roling, 8 12:34 Carlisle
26 26 Aili Tanke, 7 12:35 Johnston
27 27 Kate Bergan, 8 12:39 Ankeny Centennial
28 28 Mitchell Jacie, 8 12:41 Southeast Polk
29 29 Ava Gannon, 7 12:41 Dallas Center Grimes
30 30 Megan Vertin, 8 12:42 Valley
31 31 Bella Webb, 8 12:43 Waukee
32 32 Alli Johnson, 8 12:46 Waukee
33 33 Kami Smith, 8 12:49 Dallas Center Grimes
34 34 Teja Pritchard, 8 12:50 Ankeny
35 35 Cam Hershberger, 8 12:51 Ankeny Centennial
36 36 Mandy Overton, 8 12:51 Valley
37 37 Sarah Tapken, 8 12:51 Adm
38 38 Lorelai Boucher, 8 12:52 Valley
39 39 Lexi Seidl, 8 12:52 Adm
40 40 Sophia Chesney, 8 12:53 Adm
41 41 Isabelle Arce, 7 12:54 Ames
42 42 Shea Johnson, 7 12:55 Johnston
43 43 Ava Scott, 7 12:58 Roosevelt
44 44 Isabel Veren, 8 12:59 Waukee
45 45 Ella Smithson, 7 13:05 Johnston
46 46 Williams Ashlin, 7 13:06 Southeast Polk
47 47 Olivia Swalley, 8 13:10 Johnston
48 48 Glendening Ivy, 7 13:11 Southeast Polk
49 49 Tatum Bremner, 7 13:18 Johnston
50 Kate Rastetter, 7 13:18 Johnston
51 50 Mikayla Gabrielson, 8 13:20 Waukee
52 Ava Thornton, 7 13:24 Johnston
53 51 Alyvia Schaffer, 8 13:25 Waukee
54 52 Lily Waters-Smith, 8 13:27 Urbandale
9/24/2018 Waukee Middle School xc invite - MS girls 2 mile - Official at Online Race Results
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=65982 4/7
55 53 Audrey Hager, 7 13:28 Urbandale
56 54 Emma Baumgart, 8 13:29 Waukee
57 55 Alex Gloviak, 8 13:29 Ankeny
58 56 Hannah Neyens, 8 13:29 Urbandale
59 57 Nicole Casady, 8 13:31 Ankeny
60 58 Kendra Winfrey, 8 13:31 Ankeny
61 59 Abbi Brown, 8 13:33 Ankeny Centennial
62 60 Riley Sievers, 8 13:33 Carlisle
63 Grace Kottmeyer, 8 13:34 Waukee
64 61 Livia Routson, 8 13:35 Ankeny
65 Gabbie Osborne, 7 13:37 Johnston
66 62 Emily Murphy, 8 13:39 Ankeny
67 63 Johnson Catherine, 8 13:40 Southeast Polk
68 64 Leeper Chloe, 8 13:40 Southeast Polk
69 65 Tess Meggison, 7 13:40 Dallas Center Grimes
70 66 Aeva Alstott, 8 13:41 Fort Dodge
71 67 Laura Downs, 8 13:41 Carlisle
72 Annmarie Scott, 7 13:41 Johnston
73 Cortlynn Jackson, 8 13:42 Johnston
74 68 Olivia Hamlow, 8 13:42 Fort Dodge
75 Ruby Gisvold, 8 13:43 Johnston
76 69 Ava Hampe, 8 13:43 Urbandale
77 Nicholson Randi, 8 13:44 Southeast Polk
78 Anna Barry, 8 13:44 Waukee
79 70 Sydney Turk, 8 13:44 Ames
80 71 Adrienne Buettner-Cable, 8 13:45 Roosevelt
81 72 Reece Ervin, 8 13:46 Dowling
82 73 Serena Carlson, 8 13:46 Valley
83 Elizabeth Noll, 8 13:46 Valley
84 Alex Mackie, 7 13:49 Urbandale
85 74 Madeline Stevenson, 7 13:49 Dowling
86 Kennedy Palmer, 8 13:50 Ankeny
87 75 Mackenzie Towne, 7 13:50 Dallas Center Grimes
88 76 Addyson Abel, 7 13:51 Carlisle
89 77 Jersey Watts, 8 13:52 Carlisle
90 78 Addy Eginoire, 7 13:52 Carlisle
91 79 Kylie Larson, 8 13:53 Dowling
92 Molly Noelck, 8 13:54 Johnston
93 Lehman Rylee, 8 13:56 Southeast Polk
94 Reagan Enright, 8 13:56 Ankeny
95 Addison Danenhauer, 8 13:57 Urbandale
96 Schafer Emma, 7 13:57 Southeast Polk
97 Cole Julia, 8 13:58 Southeast Polk
98 80 Lydia Smith, 7 13:59 Roosevelt
99 Abby Matheson, 7 14:00 Johnston
100 81 Jaenelle Bryant, 8 14:01 D M Lincoln
101 82 Lillian Smith, 7 14:04 Roosevelt
102 Willeford Gwenyth, 8 14:06 Southeast Polk
103 83 Josie Lampe, 7 14:07 Dallas Center Grimes
104 Armantrout Alyssa, 7 14:07 Southeast Polk
105 84 Hannah Seltman, 8 14:08 Marshalltown
106 Jocelyn Ury, 8 14:09 Waukee
107 85 Peyton Twelmeyer, 8 14:11 D M Lincoln
108 Savannah Bingman, 8 14:12 Waukee
109 Ella Soliday, 8 14:12 Waukee
110 86 Olivia Dohrmann, 8 14:14 Dowling
111 Ella Troja, 8 14:15 Urbandale
112 87 Tatum Schmitz, 7 14:15 Adm
113 Cierra Bemsidarfer, 7 14:15 Urbandale
114 Ali King, 8 14:16 Urbandale
115 Rachel Rolow, 8 14:16 Ankeny
116 88 Honey Hanawalt, 8 14:16 D M Lincoln
117 Paige Beason, 8 14:17 Ankeny
118 Peyton Sailer, 8 14:19 Waukee
119 89 Nyankuer Arou, 7 14:20 Marshalltown
120 Hill Sienna, 7 14:21 Southeast Polk
121 Elle Gannon, 8 14:22 Dallas Center Grimes
122 Megan Barry, 8 14:22 Waukee
123 90 Delia Macfarland, 8 14:22 Roosevelt
124 Kate Meyer, 8 14:22 Waukee
125 Grace Willham, 8 14:24 Waukee
126 Madeline Lohmeier, 8 14:24 Roosevelt
127 91 Leah Becker, 7 14:26 Ames
128 92 Ellie Ites, 7 14:27 Dowling
129 Schaefer Abigail, 8 14:28 Southeast Polk
130 Abigail Crozier, 8 14:29 Roosevelt
131 Sage Austin, 8 14:30 Carlisle
132 Goldsberrry Ava, 7 14:31 Southeast Polk
133 Averie Ryan, 7 14:31 Johnston
134 Molly Dieke, 8 14:32 Waukee
135 Weidner Bryn, 8 14:32 Southeast Polk
136 Maggie Miner, 8 14:33 Johnston
137 93 Alexis Nemechek, 8 14:33 Adm
138 Rishita Kulkani, 7 14:34 Johnston
139 Piper Giles, 8 14:34 Adm
140 Grace Collins, 8 14:37 Johnston
141 Bethany Patton, 8 14:40 Dowling
142 Krissy Spear, 7 14:41 Johnston
143 Caroline White, 8 14:42 Dallas Center Grimes
144 Hanna Hardy, 8 14:43 Valley
145 Jenna Roberts, 7 14:44 Urbandale
146 Maya Bergstrom, 7 14:44 Carlisle
147 Hailey Jensen, 7 14:45 Johnston
148 Smith Kaitlynn, 7 14:49 Southeast Polk
149 Anna Recker, 8 14:50 Dowling
150 Shayden Sytsma, 7 14:50 Carlisle
151 Kristin Wiedner, 8 14:51 Johnston
152 Jhoanna Hernandez, 8 14:51 D M North
9/24/2018 Waukee Middle School xc invite - MS girls 2 mile - Official at Online Race Results
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=65982 5/7
,
153 Maynes Maddy, 7 14:52 Southeast Polk
154 Olivia Strang, 8 14:53 Dowling
155 Elsie Alexander, 8 14:54 Boone
156 Kiersten Van Horn, 7 14:54 Urbandale
157 Haydn Little, 7 14:54 Dallas Center Grimes
158 94 Darylinn Cook, 7 14:56 Fort Dodge
159 95 Payton Stewart, 8 14:57 Ames
160 96 Julia Carlot, 8 14:59 Ames
161 Elie Rauen, 7 15:00 Dowling
162 Brianne White, 7 15:01 Carlisle
163 Livi Miner, 7 15:01 Johnston
164 Darby Lee, 8 15:02 Ankeny
165 Kinsley Theobald, 7 15:03 Johnston
166 Kayla Reis, 7 15:04 Dallas Center Grimes
167 McNeeley Cami, 7 15:04 Southeast Polk
168 Olivia Graber, 8 15:05 Ankeny
169 97 Adali Andrade-Carrasco, 8 15:06 Fort Dodge
170 Sagar Alexandra, 7 15:09 Southeast Polk
171 Kendra Lewis, 8 15:09 Ankeny
172 Abby Ruan, 7 15:12 Dowling
173 Allie Rutledge, 7 15:13 Dowling
174 Libby Rose, 7 15:18 Johnston
175 Elana Commings, 8 15:23 D M North
176 Chloe White, 7 15:25 Roosevelt
177 Olivia Speers, 8 15:26 Roosevelt
178 98 Adelae Johnson, 7 15:27 Ames
179 99 Celia Schrag, 7 15:28 Ames
180 Ivy McFetridge, 8 15:28 Roosevelt
181 100 Addy Whipple, 8 15:29 Ankeny Centennial
182 Ally Chew, 8 15:29 Ankeny
183 101 Ava Manning, 8 15:29 D M Lincoln
184 Schafer Samantha, 7 15:29 Southeast Polk
185 Adelynne Peterson, 8 15:29 Ankeny Centennial
186 Keely Reinders, 8 15:31 Johnston
187 Clara Hol, 8 15:33 Roosevelt
188 102 Catherine Daniel, 8 15:33 Fort Dodge
189 Giada Grimes, 7 15:34 Johnston
190 Isabella Steuterman, 7 15:35 Roosevelt
191 103 Alyssen Irvin, 8 15:36 D M Lincoln
192 Fisher Maycee, 8 15:36 Southeast Polk
193 Alani Castro, 7 15:37 Roosevelt
194 Cecilia Hathaway, 8 15:37 Ames
195 104 Arely Pina, 8 15:38 Marshalltown
196 105 Cassidy Klien, 8 15:39 Marshalltown
197 Abby Johnson, 8 15:40 Valley
198 Sydney Ashby, 8 15:40 Dallas Center Grimes
199 106 Esmeralda Chavez Gomez, 7 15:41 Marshalltown
200 Bouchard Stevie, 7 15:43 Southeast Polk
201 107 Kaisa Stanley, 8 15:43 Marshalltown
202 Kate Foster, 8 15:43 Johnston
203 Kennedy Jorgenson, 7 15:44 Johnston
204 Churchill Sage, 7 15:44 Southeast Polk
205 Lily Rand, 8 15:45 Waukee
206 Megan Heilskov, 8 15:46 Roosevelt
207 Zoe Drey, 8 15:50 Valley
208 Sophie Meekma, 7 15:50 Dallas Center Grimes
209 Abby Angus, 7 15:53 Dallas Center Grimes
210 Danielle Salas, 8 15:53 Valley
211 Nichaela Coleman, 8 15:53 Ankeny Centennial
212 Kayla McIeran, 8 15:54 Urbandale
213 Kennedy Pahl, 7 15:54 Roosevelt
214 Maia Kissell, 7 15:57 Roosevelt
215 Hannah Abbey, 7 15:57 Johnston
216 Celie Gardiner, 7 15:57 Adm
217 Olivia Lammers, 8 15:57 Ankeny
218 Maya Lint, 8 15:58 Roosevelt
219 Ella Tweeten, 8 15:58 Waukee
220 Olivia Kuper, 8 16:00 Ankeny
221 Kirsten Moyer, 8 16:04 Waukee
222 Abby Harris, 7 16:07 Johnston
223 Emma Fountas, 8 16:07 Adm
224 Gacie Waage, 8 16:08 Dallas Center Grimes
225 Lawson Caitlyn, 7 16:08 Southeast Polk
226 Kristin Bowman, 8 16:11 D M North
227 Abbey McGuire, 7 16:12 Ames
228 Ellie Schmitz, 8 16:13 Dallas Center Grimes
229 Avery Mollenhauer, 8 16:14 Valley
230 Lydia Zaruba, 7 16:15 Dallas Center Grimes
231 Maeve Rehmann, 7 16:16 Johnston
232 Clark Kaylee, 8 16:18 Southeast Polk
233 Kaiya Gonzalez, 8 16:18 Valley
234 Charlie Brink, 8 16:18 Ankeny Centennial
235 Dungan Ella, 7 16:21 Southeast Polk
236 Mallory Beal, 7 16:22 Urbandale
237 Kristal Currier, 8 16:22 Johnston
238 Lafferty Kayla, 8 16:23 Southeast Polk
239 Emma Iwamoto, 7 16:25 Johnston
240 Katie Fiebig, 8 16:25 Waukee
241 O'Riley Paige, 8 16:26 Southeast Polk
242 Natalie Phillips, 8 16:26 Ankeny
243 Madison Handeland, 8 16:26 Urbandale
244 Olivia Tice, 8 16:27 Roosevelt
245 Brandt Lilee, 8 16:27 Southeast Polk
246 Brenna Murphy, 7 16:30 Johnston
247 Alexandra Toledo, 8 16:35 Valley
248 Liz Rowley, 7 16:36 Adm
249 Blythe Ketelsen, 7 16:37 Roosevelt
250 Megan Chng, 8 16:38 Valley
9/24/2018 Waukee Middle School xc invite - MS girls 2 mile - Official at Online Race Results
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=65982 6/7
g g, y
251 108 Anya Tope, 8 16:38 D M Lincoln
252 109 Minhuyen Luna, 8 16:39 D M Lincoln
253 Devan Williams, 8 16:40 Valley
254 Boord Alexis, 8 16:43 Southeast Polk
255 Madi Brinker, 7 16:43 Johnston
256 Morrison Laura, 7 16:43 Southeast Polk
257 Bella Pagel, 8 16:43 Carlisle
258 Alyvia Sutton, 8 16:43 Johnston
259 Emery Blackburn, 8 16:43 Ames
260 Jessica Benson, 8 16:44 Waukee
261 110 Jessika Coll, 7 16:46 D M East
262 Sheridan Conroy, 8 16:51 Johnston
263 Ximen Markway, 8 16:57 Waukee
264 Campbell Helton, 8 16:59 Roosevelt
265 Adeline O'Neil, 7 17:00 Ames
266 Kate Harrison, 8 17:00 Ankeny
267 Sarah Mathieu, 8 17:01 Roosevelt
268 Schrock Shelby, 7 17:01 Southeast Polk
269 Leah Rhode, 8 17:05 Dowling
270 Allison Harty, 8 17:06 Valley
271 Isabella Moyer, 8 17:08 D M Lincoln
272 Ruby Nitchie, 7 17:10 Johnston
273 Ana Andreasen, 8 17:11 Johnston
274 Annie Pierson, 8 17:15 Dowling
275 Jessica Emerson, 8 17:17 Urbandale
276 Harper Sydney, 7 17:19 Southeast Polk
277 Merry Abebe, 8 17:22 Ames
278 Dakota Lewin, 8 17:24 Ames
279 Tate Bernard, 8 17:28 Ames
280 Ava Morgan, 8 17:28 Johnston
281 Natalie Rhodes, 7 17:32 Roosevelt
282 Emma Schippers, 8 17:32 Adm
283 Dairen Castro, 7 17:36 Roosevelt
284 Olivia Joensen, 8 17:37 Ankeny Centennial
285 111 Grace Myli, 7 17:42 D M Hoover
286 112 Lyleanna Martinez, 7 17:46 D M Hoover
287 Amarachi Agu, 8 17:48 Southeast Polk
288 Sagar Samantha, 7 17:49 Southeast Polk
289 Sofia Ream, 8 17:53 Roosevelt
290 Lauren Wessling, 7 17:55 Johnston
291 Danielle Randick, 7 17:56 Ames
292 Olivie Sanders, 8 17:57 Ankeny Centennial
293 Welter Tessa, 8 17:57 Southeast Polk
294 Anna Lenig, 8 18:01 Ankeny Centennial
295 Madelynn McFadden, 8 18:01 Carlisle
296 Giana Hoenicke, 7 18:02 Johnston
297 Yount-Wheels Shania, 8 18:03 Southeast Polk
298 Vanessa Reveles, 8 18:03 Roosevelt
299 Addison Pennington, 7 18:03 Roosevelt
300 Keely Rizzley, 8 18:05 Valley
301 Tayea Popillion, 8 18:06 Ames
302 Jermina Reid, 8 18:08 Valley
303 Fulmer Kennadi, 7 18:11 Southeast Polk
304 Harris Addison, 7 18:11 Southeast Polk
305 Ella Moore, 8 18:12 Ankeny Centennial
306 Ava Brounkhorst, 8 18:15 Valley
307 Anna Lundy, 7 18:16 Roosevelt
308 Glenn Briahnna, 7 18:16 Southeast Polk
309 Josslynn Gannon, 7 18:17 Johnston
310 Tori Muir, 8 18:18 Carlisle
311 Jacqueline Canon, 7 18:19 Ames
312 Emily Carr, 7 18:19 Ames
313 Maritza Rocha-Mendias, 8 18:28 D M Lincoln
314 Raegan Fortelka, 7 18:30 Carlisle
315 Annika Byrd, 7 18:31 Boone
316 Foley Elizabeth, 7 18:32 Southeast Polk
317 113 Madelyn Lee, 7 18:35 Fort Dodge
318 Isabel Naderman, 8 18:36 D M Lincoln
319 Dhamar Sanchez, 8 18:40 D M Lincoln
320 Emily Kibbe, 7 18:40 Ames
321 Wilson Ashley, 7 18:41 Southeast Polk
322 Cora Christensen, 7 18:47 Roosevelt
323 Cecilia Pelzer, 7 18:53 Ames
324 Harmeyer Madison, 7 18:56 Southeast Polk
325 Delaney Clark, 7 18:58 Roosevelt
326 114 Aubrie Tejada, 7 19:00 Marshalltown
327 Sarah Cretin, 8 19:01 Marshalltown
328 Maia Maxwell, 7 19:02 Roosevelt
329 115 Marisol Herrera Simon, 8 19:16 D M East
330 116 Diana Campos-Melo, 7 19:20 D M East
331 Sam Mills, 8 19:20 Johnston
332 Chloe Manderscheid, 8 19:25 Ankeny
333 Lesly Hernandez, 7 19:26 Marshalltown
334 Leah Newell, 7 19:29 Dallas Center Grimes
335 Payton Tartennar, 7 19:33 Carlisle
336 Ava Smith, 7 19:33 Johnston
337 Sejla Goretic, 7 19:35 Johnston
338 Leilani Shimmin, 8 19:38 Ankeny
339 Natalie Long, 8 19:39 Ames
340 Robbins Sadie, 8 19:49 Southeast Polk
341 Kritika Sharma, 7 19:55 Ames
342 Brittany White-Buffalo, 8 19:55 Ames
343 Chidera Agu, 7 19:55 Southeast Polk
344 Ainsley Ahrens, 8 19:57 Valley
345 Maya Pilcher, 8 20:14 Ankeny
346 Kylie Watson, 8 20:15 Ankeny
347 Jenna McClain, 8 20:18 Ankeny Centennial
348 117 Jasmine Roa, 7 20:24 D M Hoover
9/24/2018 Waukee Middle School xc invite - MS girls 2 mile - Official at Online Race Results
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=65982 7/7
© 1999 - 2018 The End Result Company LLC
OnlineRaceResults.com is a service of The End Result Company LLC
m1 - 97de6bf - lo - m1/p1
,
349 Aliza Bappe, 7 20:41 Ames
350 118 Fernanda Chamu_Delgado, 7 20:41 D M East
351 119 Paisha Goodrich, 7 20:48 D M Hoover
352 Iris Melo, 8 20:49 D M North
353 120 Rebekah Geerdes, 7 20:53 D M Hoover
354 121 Stephanie Flores, 7 20:57 D M East
355 Eliana Mattis, 7 21:02 Johnston
356 122 Asley Torres, 7 21:15 D M East
357 Hannah McGaw, 8 22:10 Carlisle
358 Lexy Windham, 8 22:17 Urbandale
359 Vivian Moss, 7 22:19 Johnston
360 Emma Statler, 7 22:24 Carlisle
361 Hailey Schwienebart, 7 22:25 Urbandale
362 Jane Doe, 8 22:56 Marshalltown
363 Neeva Pradhan, 7 23:04 Johnston
364 Cynthia Bui, 8 23:23 Dallas Center Grimes
365 Nathalia Luna, 8 24:43 D M Lincoln
366 Amelia Hensley, 8 25:48 D M Lincoln
367 Ashley Diaz-Alegria, 8 25:51 D M Lincoln
368 Essamaria Zacarias, 8 26:22 D M Lincoln
369 Ashley Castillo-Valdez, 8 26:30 D M Lincoln
Return to home page.
Free Support Services for Event Organizers:
9/24/2018 Waukee Middle School xc invite - MS boys 2 mile - Official at Online Race Results
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=65983 1/9
Waukee Middle School XC Invite MS Boys
Robert Brownell Sports Complex - Waukee, IA
Sep. 24, 2018
70s and Sunny
Results by Cal Murdock
Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.
Last updated Sep. 24, 2018 5:27 PM
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Dowling 78 3 15 18 19 23 50 55 10:53 0:42
2 Southeast Polk 84 7 8 16 26 27 39 47 10:55 0:36
3 Dallas Center Grimes 97 1 10 13 21 52 56 61 10:51 1:41
4 Roosevelt 110 4 22 24 29 31 32 42 11:03 0:51
5 Johnston 131 2 5 20 51 53 62 63 11:03 1:16
6 Waukee 174 12 33 36 44 49 73 77 11:20 0:50
7 Urbandale 201 9 35 43 54 60 67 69 11:24 1:02
8 Ankeny Centennial 202 30 37 38 40 57 65 68 11:28 0:27
9 Ankeny 219 28 34 45 48 64 75 102 11:31 0:35
10 Marshalltown 313 6 25 92 94 96 108 109 11:51 1:58
11 Fort Dodge 325 11 46 84 85 99 104 119 11:54 1:51
12 Valley 337 41 66 71 79 80 81 100 11:54 0:39
13 Carlisle 351 14 78 82 88 89 95 101 12:00 1:37
14 Ames 355 17 74 83 90 91 93 98 12:02 1:34
15 Adm 408 58 72 76 97 105 110 115 12:13 1:04
16 Boone 524 86 87 113 118 120 121 131 13:08 1:29
17 D M North 532 70 106 114 116 126 128 132 13:18 3:02
18 D M Lincoln 534 59 103 123 124 125 127 129 13:41 3:01
19 D M East 569 107 111 112 117 122 130 133 13:27 1:40
Incomplete Teams: D M Hoover
Individuals
PLACE FINISHER TIME
1. Dowling
3 Gabe Shaw, 8 10:26
15 Flynn Milligan, 8 10:53
18 Jack Ode, 8 10:59
19 Jackson Heidesch, 8 10:59
23 Jack Bergman, 7 11:07
50 Evan Holt, 8 11:36
55 Henry Fink, 7 11:39
Total Time = 54:24 Total Places = 78
2. Southeast Polk
7 Evan Brummel, 8 10:37
8 Bruce Johnson, 7 10:37
16 Jenkin Fulmer, 8 10:53
26 Zeb Hinze, 7 11:13
27 Ethan Van Cleave, 7 11:13
39 Alan Brummel, 8 11:27
47 Jack Casey, 8 11:35
Total Time = 54:33 Total Places = 84
3. Dallas Center Grimes
1 Tate McDermott, 7 9:57
10 Jack Every, 7 10:44
13 Ben Every, 7 10:47
21 Logan Gard, 8 11:06
52 Aj (Anthony) Angus, 7 11:37
56 Owen Vasey, 7 11:39
61 Nick Kessler, 7 11:45
Total Time = 54:11 Total Places = 97
4. Roosevelt
4 Jaxson Plumb, 8 10:28
22 Jonah Flynn, 8 11:07
24 Matthew Bonner, 8 11:08
29 Carson Lane, 8 11:14
31 Elijah Gumm, 8 11:18
32 Pablo Cerda, 8 11:19
42 Wyatt Ledinsky, 8 11:30
Total Time = 55:15 Total Places = 110
9/24/2018 Waukee Middle School xc invite - MS boys 2 mile - Official at Online Race Results
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=65983 2/9
5. Johnston
2 Jonah Frey, 8 10:21
5 Aidan O'Connor, 8 10:34
20 Cooper Vercauteren, 8 11:05
51 Ian Hurley, 7 11:36
53 Dominick Tornabane, 8 11:37
62 Brayden Picken, 7 11:45
63 Dylan Grandon, 8 11:46
Total Time = 55:13 Total Places = 131
6. Waukee
12 Kal Hoppe, 8 10:46
33 Cael Klinkenburg, 8 11:19
36 Drew Lehman, 8 11:22
44 Colin Wehrspan, 8 11:33
49 Garrett Weber, 8 11:36
73 Austin Jones, 8 12:00
77 Quincy Clark, 8 12:03
Total Time = 56:36 Total Places = 174
7. Urbandale
9 Andrew Donoho, 8 10:43
35 Rockne Carver, 7 11:21
43 Ethan Smith, 8 11:31
54 Tommy Hensley, 7 11:38
60 Joshua Neas, 8 11:44
67 Cooper Hardersen, 8 11:56
69 Matt Bootman, 7 11:57
Total Time = 56:57 Total Places = 201
8. Ankeny Centennial
30 Luke Auderer, 8 11:15
37 Parker Lundberg, 8 11:24
38 Cael Wiener, 8 11:27
40 John Young, 8 11:28
57 Jack Compton, 8 11:42
65 Bennett Blakeslee, 8 11:51
68 Isaac Peck, 8 11:57
Total Time = 57:16 Total Places = 202
9. Ankeny
28 Levi Hill, 8 11:13
34 Sam Stember, 8 11:21
45 Brayden Drea, 8 11:34
48 Drew Trimble, 8 11:36
64 Corbin Webber, 8 11:47
75 Noa Jones, 8 12:02
102 Braden Sauer, 8 12:42
Total Time = 57:31 Total Places = 219
10. Marshalltown
6 Archie Pher, 8 10:34
25 Anthoneh Kopsa, 8 11:09
92 Jason Strand, 8 12:29
94 Ashton Finders, 8 12:29
96 Diego Tejada, 7 12:31
108 Jacob Thiessen, 7 12:57
109 Cameron Sichra, 8 12:57
Total Time = 59:12 Total Places = 313
11. Fort Dodge
11 Ryan Madden, 8 10:44
46 Dru Ayala, 7 11:35
84 Michael Wagner, 7 12:16
85 Aaron Amhof, 8 12:16
99 Carter Anderson, 7 12:35
104 Gavin Doebel, 7 12:42
119 Brock Delanoit, 7 13:49
Total Time = 59:26 Total Places = 325
12. Valley
41 Carter Streasick, 8 11:28
66 Bodie Emanoli, 8 11:52
71 Tianci Sun, 8 11:59
79 Dilean Regalado, 8 12:04
80 Nate Bierma, 8 12:07
81 Elliot Baughman, 8 12:08
100 Connor Fogarty, 8 12:38
Total Time = 59:30 Total Places = 337
13. Carlisle
14 Brady Birkenholtz, 8 10:51
78 Logan Howard, 8 12:04
82 Braedin Zondervan, 7 12:08
88 Raymond Birech, 8 12:26
89 Cole Waterhouse, 7 12:28
95 Chase Gach, 7 12:30
101 Brody Roth, 7 12:41
Total Time = 59:57 Total Places = 351
14. Ames
17 Jonathon Williams, 8 10:55
74 Charlie Bennett, 7 12:02
83 John Higgins, 8 12:16
90 Levi Evans, 7 12:28
91 Camden Wacha, 8 12:28
93 Kuol Deng, 8 12:29
9/24/2018 Waukee Middle School xc invite - MS boys 2 mile - Official at Online Race Results
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=65983 3/9
g,
98 Brandon Vorst, 8 12:34
Total Time = 1:00:09 Total Places = 355
15. Adm
58 Tom Hook, 7 11:42
72 Hubie Chaplin, 7 12:00
76 Caleb Kerkove, 7 12:03
97 Tom Nugent, 8 12:32
105 Kyler Hegarty, 8 12:46
110 Hunter Landphair, 7 13:01
115 Karson Winter, 8 13:23
Total Time = 1:01:03 Total Places = 408
16. Boone
86 Nathaniel Winter, 8 12:23
87 Max Johnston, 8 12:25
113 Jaxson Bielfelt, 8 13:14
118 Henry Pollard, 8 13:45
120 Collin Holman, 7 13:52
121 Wesley Baber, 7 13:59
131 Annon Wolf, 7 15:33
Total Time = 1:05:39 Total Places = 524
17. D M North
70 Kashindi Balebino, 7 11:58
106 Mangala Bahindolwa, 8 12:49
114 Isaac Amaya, 8 13:14
116 Thomas Niyonsenga, 8 13:27
126 Freddy Thomas, 8 15:00
128 Faustin Itabelo, 7 15:10
132 Diego Mendoza, 8 15:37
Total Time = 1:06:28 Total Places = 532
18. D M Lincoln
59 Nauris Bryant, 8 11:44
103 Levi Cruse, 8 12:42
123 Grant Harrison, 8 14:33
124 Sean Blaskovich, 7 14:41
125 Denarkus Shade, 8 14:45
127 Hoscar Godina Torres, 7 15:01
129 Jordan Leek, 8 15:14
Total Time = 1:08:25 Total Places = 534
19. D M East
107 Axel Romero Macedo, 7 12:50
111 Jacob Roberts, 7 13:05
112 Rober Saucedo-Chavarria, 7 13:12
117 Abdelazim Ahmat, 8 13:37
122 Frank Buttrey, 7 14:30
130 James Copeland, 8 15:22
133 Bryce Dix, 7 16:07
Total Time = 1:07:14 Total Places = 569
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
Top
1 1 Tate McDermott, 7 9:57 Dallas Center Grimes
2 2 Jonah Frey, 8 10:21 Johnston
3 3 Gabe Shaw, 8 10:26 Dowling
4 4 Jaxson Plumb, 8 10:28 Roosevelt
5 5 Aidan O'Connor, 8 10:34 Johnston
6 6 Archie Pher, 8 10:34 Marshalltown
7 7 Evan Brummel, 8 10:37 Southeast Polk
8 8 Bruce Johnson, 7 10:37 Southeast Polk
9 9 Andrew Donoho, 8 10:43 Urbandale
10 10 Jack Every, 7 10:44 Dallas Center Grimes
11 11 Ryan Madden, 8 10:44 Fort Dodge
12 12 Kal Hoppe, 8 10:46 Waukee
13 13 Ben Every, 7 10:47 Dallas Center Grimes
14 14 Brady Birkenholtz, 8 10:51 Carlisle
15 15 Flynn Milligan, 8 10:53 Dowling
16 16 Jenkin Fulmer, 8 10:53 Southeast Polk
17 17 Jonathon Williams, 8 10:55 Ames
18 18 Jack Ode, 8 10:59 Dowling
19 19 Jackson Heidesch, 8 10:59 Dowling
20 20 Cooper Vercauteren, 8 11:05 Johnston
21 21 Logan Gard, 8 11:06 Dallas Center Grimes
22 22 Jonah Flynn, 8 11:07 Roosevelt
23 23 Jack Bergman, 7 11:07 Dowling
24 24 Matthew Bonner, 8 11:08 Roosevelt
25 25 Anthoneh Kopsa, 8 11:09 Marshalltown
26 26 Zeb Hinze, 7 11:13 Southeast Polk
27 27 Ethan Van Cleave, 7 11:13 Southeast Polk
28 28 Levi Hill, 8 11:13 Ankeny
29 29 Carson Lane, 8 11:14 Roosevelt
30 30 Luke Auderer, 8 11:15 Ankeny Centennial
31 31 Elijah Gumm, 8 11:18 Roosevelt
32 32 Pablo Cerda, 8 11:19 Roosevelt
33 33 Cael Klinkenburg, 8 11:19 Waukee
34 34 Sam Stember, 8 11:21 Ankeny
35 35 Rockne Carver, 7 11:21 Urbandale
36 36 Drew Lehman, 8 11:22 Waukee
37 37 Parker Lundberg, 8 11:24 Ankeny Centennial
38 38 Cael Wiener, 8 11:27 Ankeny Centennial
39 39 Alan Brummel, 8 11:27 Southeast Polk
9/24/2018 Waukee Middle School xc invite - MS boys 2 mile - Official at Online Race Results
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=65983 4/9
40 40 John Young, 8 11:28 Ankeny Centennial
41 41 Carter Streasick, 8 11:28 Valley
42 42 Wyatt Ledinsky, 8 11:30 Roosevelt
43 43 Ethan Smith, 8 11:31 Urbandale
44 44 Colin Wehrspan, 8 11:33 Waukee
45 45 Brayden Drea, 8 11:34 Ankeny
46 46 Dru Ayala, 7 11:35 Fort Dodge
47 47 Jack Casey, 8 11:35 Southeast Polk
48 48 Drew Trimble, 8 11:36 Ankeny
49 49 Garrett Weber, 8 11:36 Waukee
50 50 Evan Holt, 8 11:36 Dowling
51 51 Ian Hurley, 7 11:36 Johnston
52 52 Aj (Anthony) Angus, 7 11:37 Dallas Center Grimes
53 53 Dominick Tornabane, 8 11:37 Johnston
54 54 Tommy Hensley, 7 11:38 Urbandale
55 55 Henry Fink, 7 11:39 Dowling
56 56 Owen Vasey, 7 11:39 Dallas Center Grimes
57 57 Jack Compton, 8 11:42 Ankeny Centennial
58 58 Tom Hook, 7 11:42 Adm
59 Logan Westin, 8 11:43 Roosevelt
60 59 Nauris Bryant, 8 11:44 D M Lincoln
61 60 Joshua Neas, 8 11:44 Urbandale
62 Drew Folkerts, 8 11:45 Roosevelt
63 Gavin Holmes, 7 11:45 Southeast Polk
64 61 Nick Kessler, 7 11:45 Dallas Center Grimes
65 62 Brayden Picken, 7 11:45 Johnston
66 Colin Miller, 8 11:46 Southeast Polk
67 63 Dylan Grandon, 8 11:46 Johnston
68 64 Corbin Webber, 8 11:47 Ankeny
69 Mengesha Hennes, 8 11:48 Johnston
70 65 Bennett Blakeslee, 8 11:51 Ankeny Centennial
71 66 Bodie Emanoli, 8 11:52 Valley
72 67 Cooper Hardersen, 8 11:56 Urbandale
73 68 Isaac Peck, 8 11:57 Ankeny Centennial
74 69 Matt Bootman, 7 11:57 Urbandale
75 70 Kashindi Balebino, 7 11:58 D M North
76 71 Tianci Sun, 8 11:59 Valley
77 Alonzo Spencer, 8 12:00 Roosevelt
78 72 Hubie Chaplin, 7 12:00 Adm
79 73 Austin Jones, 8 12:00 Waukee
80 Jj McLaughlin, 7 12:00 Dowling
81 Zachary Braggs, 8 12:01 Urbandale
82 74 Charlie Bennett, 7 12:02 Ames
83 75 Noa Jones, 8 12:02 Ankeny
84 76 Caleb Kerkove, 7 12:03 Adm
85 77 Quincy Clark, 8 12:03 Waukee
86 Cade Littlefield, 8 12:04 Waukee
87 78 Logan Howard, 8 12:04 Carlisle
88 Adrian Brown, 7 12:04 Dowling
89 79 Dilean Regalado, 8 12:04 Valley
90 Sarang Kothari, 8 12:04 Waukee
91 Cooper Sebastian, 8 12:06 Urbandale
92 Noah Peters, 8 12:07 Ankeny Centennial
93 80 Nate Bierma, 8 12:07 Valley
94 Sam Overholt, 8 12:07 Waukee
95 Lewis Barry, 8 12:08 Waukee
96 81 Elliot Baughman, 8 12:08 Valley
97 82 Braedin Zondervan, 7 12:08 Carlisle
98 Caden Miller, 8 12:10 Ankeny Centennial
99 David Pittman, 7 12:10 Johnston
100 Beau Carenza, 8 12:11 Urbandale
101 Sonny Hermann, 7 12:11 Roosevelt
102 Andrew Smith, 8 12:12 Ankeny Centennial
103 Dayton Fouts, 8 12:13 Waukee
104 Theo Linebaugh, 8 12:15 Roosevelt
105 83 John Higgins, 8 12:16 Ames
106 84 Michael Wagner, 7 12:16 Fort Dodge
107 Alexander Wear, 8 12:16 Johnston
108 85 Aaron Amhof, 8 12:16 Fort Dodge
109 Hudson Jaques, 8 12:17 Johnston
110 Ian Campbell, 7 12:17 Roosevelt
111 Luke Thompson, 8 12:18 Ankeny Centennial
112 Ryan Greteman, 8 12:19 Waukee
113 Matt Hoover, 7 12:21 Urbandale
114 Jack Coen, 7 12:22 Johnston
115 86 Nathaniel Winter, 8 12:23 Boone
116 Tate Deremiah, 8 12:24 Dallas Center Grimes
117 Patrick Bowser, 7 12:25 Urbandale
118 87 Max Johnston, 8 12:25 Boone
119 Gage Gaul, 8 12:25 Southeast Polk
120 88 Raymond Birech, 8 12:26 Carlisle
121 Dawson Young, 8 12:26 Southeast Polk
122 Jack Meyer, 7 12:26 Johnston
123 Brady Carr, 8 12:27 Ankeny Centennial
124 Henry Means, 8 12:27 Dowling
125 Saiphani Sirimalle, 8 12:27 Waukee
126 Benjamin Herbst, 8 12:27 Johnston
127 89 Cole Waterhouse, 7 12:28 Carlisle
128 90 Levi Evans, 7 12:28 Ames
129 91 Camden Wacha, 8 12:28 Ames
130 Payton Mergen, 7 12:28 Urbandale
131 92 Jason Strand, 8 12:29 Marshalltown
132 93 Kuol Deng, 8 12:29 Ames
133 94 Ashton Finders, 8 12:29 Marshalltown
134 Carson Owens, 8 12:29 Southeast Polk
135 Jude Skinner, 7 12:29 Southeast Polk
136 Zane Kenney, 7 12:30 Roosevelt
137 95 Chase Gach, 7 12:30 Carlisle
9/24/2018 Waukee Middle School xc invite - MS boys 2 mile - Official at Online Race Results
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=65983 5/9
,
138 Ben Howg, 8 12:30 Waukee
139 96 Diego Tejada, 7 12:31 Marshalltown
140 Charles Wilterdink, 7 12:31 Southeast Polk
141 Carl Suliano, 8 12:32 Urbandale
142 Cooper Rogers, 8 12:32 Waukee
143 97 Tom Nugent, 8 12:32 Adm
144 Dominic Rubino, 8 12:33 Waukee
145 98 Brandon Vorst, 8 12:34 Ames
146 Garrett Paul, 7 12:35 Urbandale
147 99 Carter Anderson, 7 12:35 Fort Dodge
148 Jacob Shaffer, 8 12:36 Dallas Center Grimes
149 Drew Johnson, 7 12:38 Urbandale
150 100 Connor Fogarty, 8 12:38 Valley
151 Alex Pries, 7 12:38 Dallas Center Grimes
152 Peyton Grotulschen, 8 12:38 Valley
153 Braeden Roberts, 8 12:39 Dallas Center Grimes
154 Carter Shaw, 8 12:40 Valley
155 Calahan Rourke, 7 12:40 Johnston
156 101 Brody Roth, 7 12:41 Carlisle
157 102 Braden Sauer, 8 12:42 Ankeny
158 103 Levi Cruse, 8 12:42 D M Lincoln
159 104 Gavin Doebel, 7 12:42 Fort Dodge
160 Ethan Keomala, 8 12:43 Southeast Polk
161 Kyle DeSouza, 8 12:45 Waukee
162 Tyler Cahalan, 8 12:45 Southeast Polk
163 105 Kyler Hegarty, 8 12:46 Adm
164 William Upper, 8 12:46 Johnston
165 Aaron Fynaardt, 8 12:46 Dowling
166 Will Marshall, 8 12:48 Southeast Polk
167 106 Mangala Bahindolwa, 8 12:49 D M North
168 Nathan Williams, 8 12:49 Dowling
169 Kabir Patel, 8 12:49 Johnston
170 Ethan McDermott, 8 12:49 Valley
171 Ravi Muhammad, 7 12:49 Ames
172 Cole Kyer, 8 12:50 Southeast Polk
173 107 Axel Romero Macedo, 7 12:50 D M East
174 Carson Tracy, 7 12:51 Johnston
175 Caleb Allison, 8 12:53 Waukee
176 Ben Imhoff, 7 12:53 Carlisle
177 Will Beaumont, 7 12:55 Roosevelt
178 Jack Fertig, 7 12:55 Southeast Polk
179 Ty Plummer, 8 12:55 Valley
180 Caleb Morris, 8 12:56 Dallas Center Grimes
181 108 Jacob Thiessen, 7 12:57 Marshalltown
182 Julio Hernandez, 7 12:57 Urbandale
183 109 Cameron Sichra, 8 12:57 Marshalltown
184 Carter Giannetto, 7 12:59 Marshalltown
185 Keenan Tirop, 8 13:00 Ankeny
186 Ellijah Sack, 8 13:00 Valley
187 110 Hunter Landphair, 7 13:01 Adm
188 Cooper Chia, 8 13:02 Dowling
189 Johnny Fox, 8 13:02 Dowling
190 Thomas Huegerich, 7 13:03 Dowling
191 Zachary Funk, 8 13:04 Southeast Polk
192 Matthew Mikles, 7 13:04 Johnston
193 Jason Latta, 8 13:04 Dowling
194 Vibu Gantalamohini, 8 13:05 Ankeny Centennial
195 111 Jacob Roberts, 7 13:05 D M East
196 Kanoa Lin, 7 13:06 Dowling
197 Nolan Knapp, 8 13:06 Ankeny
198 Tate Kading, 7 13:06 Southeast Polk
199 Coen Gibson, 8 13:06 Johnston
200 Nick Cox, 8 13:07 Ankeny Centennial
201 Nolan Carroll, 8 13:07 Waukee
202 Hunter Shepherd, 8 13:07 Southeast Polk
203 Jackson Weber, 7 13:08 Urbandale
204 Nathan May, 8 13:09 Waukee
205 Aydan Albritton, 7 13:09 Southeast Polk
206 Samuel Wandera, 8 13:09 Roosevelt
207 Zev Stamer, 8 13:10 Urbandale
208 Wesley Reese, 8 13:10 Roosevelt
209 Henry Strauss, 7 13:11 Johnston
210 112 Rober Saucedo-Chavarria, 7 13:12 D M East
211 Jet Bergwall, 8 13:12 Ankeny
212 Max Doyle, 8 13:13 Ankeny
213 113 Jaxson Bielfelt, 8 13:14 Boone
214 Jack Gearhart, 8 13:14 Waukee
215 114 Isaac Amaya, 8 13:14 D M North
216 Grayson McAvoy, 8 13:15 Valley
217 Pher Hernandez, 8 13:15 Marshalltown
218 Zach Parsons, 8 13:15 Ankeny
219 Isiah Langfitt, 8 13:15 Valley
220 Payton Walker, 8 13:17 Roosevelt
221 Brenden Finders, 8 13:18 Marshalltown
222 Reed Swartz, 7 13:19 Marshalltown
223 Ethan Acker, 8 13:20 Valley
224 Kap Lian, 8 13:21 Urbandale
225 Jude Hisler, 7 13:21 Urbandale
226 115 Karson Winter, 8 13:23 Adm
227 Jack Power, 8 13:23 Dowling
228 Nathaniel Thomas, 8 13:24 Waukee
229 Michael Vandermark, 8 13:24 Adm
230 Collin Houg, 7 13:24 Dowling
231 Jack Ahartz, 8 13:25 Carlisle
232 Jack McGuire, 7 13:25 Dowling
233 Carson Enfield, 8 13:25 Ames
234 Michael Reichart, 7 13:26 Dowling
235 Gavin Murray, 7 13:26 Carlisle
9/24/2018 Waukee Middle School xc invite - MS boys 2 mile - Official at Online Race Results
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=65983 6/9
y,
236 Luka Flores, 8 13:27 Ankeny
237 116 Thomas Niyonsenga, 8 13:27 D M North
238 Luke Martin, 8 13:27 Roosevelt
239 Charlie Crane, 8 13:28 Ankeny
240 Ezra Decleene, 7 13:28 Carlisle
241 Jake Gudith, 7 13:28 Marshalltown
242 Camden Hook, 8 13:29 Adm
243 Tate Osterhaus, 7 13:29 Carlisle
244 Elliot Donovan, 8 13:29 Roosevelt
245 Danny Diggins, 8 13:30 Roosevelt
246 Jackson Green, 7 13:30 Dallas Center Grimes
247 Will Harris, 7 13:31 Dallas Center Grimes
248 August Vance, 7 13:31 Roosevelt
249 Michael Gyure, 8 13:31 Urbandale
250 Cole Nelson, 8 13:32 Dowling
251 Nathan Collett, 8 13:32 Ames
252 Carson Costanzo, 8 13:32 Waukee
253 Isaac Forristall, 8 13:33 Southeast Polk
254 Caden Lasky, 8 13:33 Ankeny
255 Andrew Maitre, 7 13:34 Johnston
256 Jason Wolters, 8 13:34 Ames
257 Tomas Hernandez, 8 13:34 Ames
258 Connor Johnson, 8 13:35 Ames
259 Cameron Capalbo, 8 13:35 Johnston
260 Jackson Neas, 8 13:35 Urbandale
261 Gabe Hadley, 8 13:36 Ankeny Centennial
262 Matt Giles, 7 13:36 Urbandale
263 Gauge Beirman, 7 13:36 Southeast Polk
264 117 Abdelazim Ahmat, 8 13:37 D M East
265 Adrian Cardenas, 7 13:37 Ames
266 Bennett Sebastian, 8 13:38 Urbandale
267 Andrew Simmons, 8 13:38 Roosevelt
268 Gavin Knudsen, 7 13:39 Johnston
269 Sam Greiman, 8 13:40 Dallas Center Grimes
270 Nick Klocke, 8 13:41 Dowling
271 Jackson Krier, 7 13:42 Urbandale
272 Tyler Millard, 8 13:43 Ankeny Centennial
273 Jared Hutson, 8 13:43 Ames
274 Phoenix Wilhelms, 7 13:44 Southeast Polk
275 Cale Ortner, 8 13:45 Valley
276 118 Henry Pollard, 8 13:45 Boone
277 Pedro Zetino, 8 13:45 Marshalltown
278 Jayson Janssen, 7 13:47 Carlisle
279 Alex Flores-Alonzo, 8 13:48 Roosevelt
280 Tanner Dinnebier, 8 13:48 Waukee
281 Patrick Warren, 8 13:48 Dowling
282 Edmund Lin, 7 13:49 Ames
283 119 Brock Delanoit, 7 13:49 Fort Dodge
284 Caden Winterboer, 8 13:50 Johnston
285 Colby Doebel, 8 13:50 Fort Dodge
286 Aj Snyder, 8 13:51 Carlisle
287 Sam Ducar, 8 13:51 Ankeny
288 Carter Skloda, 8 13:52 Ankeny
289 Ryan Watson, 8 13:52 Ankeny
290 120 Collin Holman, 7 13:52 Boone
291 Ben Schmidt, 7 13:52 Urbandale
292 Taylor Beron, 7 13:52 Urbandale
293 Kai Young, 8 13:53 Ankeny
294 Tharun Raju, 7 13:53 Ames
295 Harrison Niepert, 8 13:53 Roosevelt
296 Carson Cornwell, 7 13:54 Johnston
297 Landon Johnson, 8 13:54 Ames
298 Reece Thompson, 7 13:54 Roosevelt
299 Jason Johnson, 8 13:55 Ankeny Centennial
300 Andrew Croft, 8 13:58 Valley
301 121 Wesley Baber, 7 13:59 Boone
302 Jacob Alexander, 8 14:00 Dallas Center Grimes
303 Alex Buch, 8 14:00 Ankeny
304 Peter Graham, 8 14:00 Valley
305 Braeden Gierstorf, 8 14:01 Johnston
306 Noah Williamson, 7 14:01 Ames
307 Hunter Kitt, 7 14:02 Dallas Center Grimes
308 Grant Crespi, 8 14:02 Ames
309 Joesph Rempe, 8 14:02 Urbandale
310 William Gessman, 8 14:02 Waukee
311 Mason Moran, 7 14:03 Urbandale
312 Juan Avalos, 7 14:03 Marshalltown
313 Gage Shults, 8 14:04 Ankeny
314 Rylan Althof, 7 14:04 Southeast Polk
315 Rhett Elliott, 7 14:04 Southeast Polk
316 Owen Lovan, 8 14:04 Southeast Polk
317 Cainan Osborn, 7 14:06 Dowling
318 Tyler Herrmann, 7 14:07 Johnston
319 Hayden Weber, 8 14:07 Urbandale
320 Owen Fast, 8 14:08 Ankeny
321 David Hauber, 8 14:08 Ames
322 Braden Stewart, 7 14:08 Marshalltown
323 Mason Hausman, 8 14:09 Southeast Polk
324 Levi Evans, 8 14:09 Fort Dodge
325 Kenyang Kenyang, 7 14:09 Ames
326 Clay Youngdale, 8 14:10 Valley
327 Mitchell Cook, 7 14:10 Dowling
328 Noah Shafer, 8 14:11 Ankeny Centennial
329 Ben Christy, 8 14:11 Johnston
330 Gage Schutjer, 8 14:12 Roosevelt
331 Jay Helton, 7 14:14 Marshalltown
332 Cameron Porath, 8 14:14 Ankeny
333 John Lawler, 8 14:16 Dowling
9/24/2018 Waukee Middle School xc invite - MS boys 2 mile - Official at Online Race Results
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=65983 7/9
, g
334 Marial Wechtour, 7 14:17 Marshalltown
335 Beau Schneider, 7 14:18 Dallas Center Grimes
336 Carson Springer, 8 14:18 Dallas Center Grimes
337 Jacob Hanson, 8 14:21 Valley
338 Spencer Hostetter, 7 14:22 Ames
339 Santiago Tapia, 8 14:23 Valley
340 Eric Borgmeier, 8 14:24 Johnston
341 Owen Palmer, 7 14:25 Dowling
342 Will Geisler, 7 14:25 Ames
343 Caden Templeman, 8 14:26 Johnston
344 Blake France, 7 14:26 Urbandale
345 Karch Smith, 7 14:27 Fort Dodge
346 Zach Clark, 8 14:28 Ankeny Centennial
347 Tyler Moore, 8 14:29 Johnston
348 Corey Brown, 8 14:29 Marshalltown
349 122 Frank Buttrey, 7 14:30 D M East
350 Gavin Jablonski, 8 14:30 Marshalltown
351 Cristian Santana, 8 14:31 Waukee
352 Ethan Irlmeier, 8 14:32 Ankeny Centennial
353 Mays Perlowski, 7 14:32 Roosevelt
354 123 Grant Harrison, 8 14:33 D M Lincoln
355 Will Drost, 8 14:33 Valley
356 Benjamin Hansen, 8 14:33 Johnston
357 Juan Luis Garcia, 7 14:34 Marshalltown
358 Armando Ramirez, 7 14:34 Marshalltown
359 Evan Kluesner, 7 14:34 Urbandale
360 Corey Smith, 7 14:35 Marshalltown
361 Luke Bringle, 8 14:37 Dowling
362 Ben Cairney, 8 14:37 Valley
363 Alexander Hansen, 8 14:37 Fort Dodge
364 Alec McCormick, 8 14:38 Carlisle
365 Aidan Fredericks, 8 14:38 Johnston
366 Lemuel Martinez, 7 14:39 Urbandale
367 Luke Biever, 8 14:39 Ames
368 Sutton Battles, 8 14:40 Ames
369 John Leon-Valderrabano, 8 14:40 Ames
370 Adam Strahorn, 8 14:40 Johnston
371 Caleb Hill, 8 14:40 Ames
372 124 Sean Blaskovich, 7 14:41 D M Lincoln
373 Blake Glennon, 7 14:41 Johnston
374 Bodie Wheeler, 7 14:42 Johnston
375 James Haila, 7 14:42 Ames
376 Spencer Irish, 7 14:42 Dowling
377 Elliott Stenberg, 8 14:43 Ames
378 Gavin Boliver, 7 14:44 Johnston
379 125 Denarkus Shade, 8 14:45 D M Lincoln
380 Eli Smithberg, 7 14:45 Roosevelt
381 Jack Elsbury, 8 14:46 Marshalltown
382 Nile Butler, 7 14:46 Marshalltown
383 Carson Heyer, 8 14:46 Johnston
384 Adam Loos, 8 14:46 Ankeny Centennial
385 William Jacobsen, 8 14:48 Urbandale
386 Sam Peters, 7 14:49 Adm
387 Jesse Bentley, 8 14:52 Ankeny
388 Cj VandeLune, 7 14:54 Southeast Polk
389 Landon Parker, 7 14:55 Carlisle
390 Zach Scothorn, 7 14:55 Johnston
391 Angel Chavez, 8 14:57 Marshalltown
392 Ryan Borth, 8 14:58 Southeast Polk
393 Landon Kort, 8 14:58 Valley
394 Keegan Strub, 8 14:59 Johnston
395 126 Freddy Thomas, 8 15:00 D M North
396 127 Hoscar Godina Torres, 7 15:01 D M Lincoln
397 Ater Ater, 8 15:02 Ames
398 Nicholas Goodman, 8 15:03 Ames
399 Bryce Getter, 8 15:04 Urbandale
400 Garrett Blackard, 8 15:05 Waukee
401 Bhargav Yellepeddi, 8 15:07 Waukee
402 Aiden Doria, 8 15:07 Urbandale
403 Tristan Hummel, 8 15:08 Carlisle
404 Owen Embree, 7 15:09 Adm
405 Sebastian Gutierrez, 8 15:09 Marshalltown
406 128 Faustin Itabelo, 7 15:10 D M North
407 Owen Hamann, 7 15:10 Urbandale
408 Gabe King, 8 15:11 Valley
409 Will Rubach, 8 15:12 Valley
410 129 Jordan Leek, 8 15:14 D M Lincoln
411 Keegan Schenck, 7 15:15 Southeast Polk
412 Jordan Rue, 8 15:16 Ankeny
413 Elijah Stenberg, 8 15:17 Ames
414 Ben Lundy, 7 15:17 Roosevelt
415 Cory Pair, 8 15:20 Urbandale
416 Grant Tack, 8 15:20 Johnston
417 Mason Tollari, 7 15:21 Adm
418 Aidan Douglas, 7 15:22 Southeast Polk
419 130 James Copeland, 8 15:22 D M East
420 Calvin Howard, 8 15:23 Ankeny
421 Brett Nicodemus, 7 15:23 Southeast Polk
422 Carter Sharp, 8 15:25 Johnston
423 Koby Smith, 8 15:26 Ankeny
424 Robert Renken, 8 15:27 Urbandale
425 Sean Nelson, 7 15:27 Roosevelt
426 Josiah Hansen, 8 15:29 Ankeny
427 Sutton Christensen, 8 15:30 Southeast Polk
428 Manuel Pena, 8 15:31 Marshalltown
429 Gabriel Jensen, 8 15:31 Urbandale
430 Mang Sang, 8 15:31 Marshalltown
431 Kenyon Garrett, 7 15:33 Fort Dodge
9/24/2018 Waukee Middle School xc invite - MS boys 2 mile - Official at Online Race Results
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=65983 8/9
y , g
432 131 Annon Wolf, 7 15:33 Boone
433 Bram Carpenter, 7 15:36 Boone
434 132 Diego Mendoza, 8 15:37 D M North
435 Garrett Galvin, 7 15:38 Ames
436 Alexander Poock, 8 15:38 Johnston
437 Karl Keeler, 8 15:38 Waukee
438 Christian Marchant, 8 15:39 Ankeny Centennial
439 Grady Fees, 7 15:39 Southeast Polk
440 John Schindel, 7 15:39 Ames
441 Kade Baedke, 8 15:39 Fort Dodge
442 Alexander Fullmer, 7 15:40 D M Lincoln
443 Tyler Emanuel, 8 15:41 Valley
444 Joshua Madden, 8 15:42 Fort Dodge
445 Alex Mendoza, 8 15:42 Boone
446 Michael Corbin, 7 15:43 Boone
447 Sawyer Chopskie, 7 15:43 Ames
448 Spencer Parrish, 7 15:43 Dallas Center Grimes
449 Allan Vega-Guiterrez, 7 15:46 D M Lincoln
450 Anthony Colburn, 8 15:47 Ames
451 Evan Purtle, 8 15:48 Boone
452 Carter Smalley, 7 15:49 Carlisle
453 Bo Braddock, 8 15:49 Boone
454 Evan Pratt, 7 15:49 Fort Dodge
455 Malaki Mason, 7 15:50 Dallas Center Grimes
456 Nathan Fageross, 8 15:50 Johnston
457 Alec Boblenz, 8 15:50 Roosevelt
458 Trenton Anthony, 7 15:52 Johnston
459 Alan Barajas Cortez, 8 15:52 D M North
460 Salvador Ruiz, 7 15:55 Marshalltown
461 Vince Huynh, 8 15:56 Ankeny
462 Stanley Togba Jr., 7 15:56 Johnston
463 Austin Loomis, 8 15:57 Ames
464 Blake Yuska, 7 15:57 Johnston
465 Cesar Corona, 8 15:57 Marshalltown
466 Derek Dodd, 8 15:58 Johnston
467 Korbin Keomala, 8 16:01 Southeast Polk
468 Jacob DeLange, 8 16:02 Roosevelt
469 Harvey Haggas, 7 16:07 Ames
470 133 Bryce Dix, 7 16:07 D M East
471 Grant Jesse, 8 16:08 Ames
472 Deion Jackson, 7 16:08 Boone
473 Din Terzic, 7 16:09 Urbandale
474 Brennan Neese, 8 16:09 Urbandale
475 Jordan Trimbell, 7 16:12 D M Lincoln
476 Yusuf Demirci, 8 16:15 Ames
477 Jon Hudak, 7 16:16 Urbandale
478 David Carmody, 7 16:17 Dowling
479 Bryce Higgins, 8 16:18 Urbandale
480 Drew Carswell, 7 16:18 Boone
481 Eric Zmolek, 7 16:18 Ames
482 Leonaro Ruiz, 7 16:18 Marshalltown
483 Halen Worthington, 8 16:20 Valley
484 Kyran Stanfield, 7 16:21 Marshalltown
485 Irvi Carbajal Rodriguez, 8 16:22 Valley
486 Garang Kear, 7 16:22 Ames
487 Ezequiel Pineda, 7 16:23 Fort Dodge
488 Saif Chaudrey, 7 16:24 Urbandale
489 Jett Jacobson, 7 16:26 Johnston
490 Mayen Madit, 8 16:27 Valley
491 Liam Metcalf, 7 16:28 Ames
492 Carter Ballard, 8 16:28 Roosevelt
493 Tristan Stephen, 8 16:29 D M Hoover
494 Logan Lynch, 7 16:30 D M East
495 James Anderson, 8 16:30 Johnston
496 Tyler Stout, 7 16:31 Southeast Polk
497 Jordin Case, 8 16:33 Valley
498 Nathan Wanat, 7 16:34 Dallas Center Grimes
499 Logan Skyles, 8 16:43 Dowling
500 Alex Eichhorn, 7 16:44 Ames
501 Samuel McAlister, 7 16:45 Johnston
502 Levi Stephens, 8 16:46 Ankeny
503 Ethan Goodhue, 7 16:46 Carlisle
504 Gael Garcia, 8 16:47 D M North
505 Nate Hammerand, 7 16:47 Urbandale
506 Alex Gatiba, 7 16:47 Ames
507 Kyler Griffis, 7 16:48 Boone
508 Ephram Sinnwell, 8 16:49 Southeast Polk
509 Sam Smith, 8 16:51 Dowling
510 Noah Nicholson, 7 16:52 Ames
511 Chase Miklo, 8 16:55 Fort Dodge
512 Sebastian Urias, 7 16:57 D M Lincoln
513 Samuel Payzant, 8 16:58 D M North
514 Eddie Bouchard, 7 16:59 Southeast Polk
515 Nate Strawn, 8 17:00 Dowling
516 Devin Hager, 7 17:01 D M East
517 Braden Hambleton, 8 17:03 Ankeny Centennial
518 Brandon Giampolo, 8 17:09 Johnston
519 Isaac Ulestad, 8 17:10 Valley
520 Daniel Schafer, 8 17:14 Marshalltown
521 Devin Gullion, 7 17:14 D M East
522 Creighton Cassady, 7 17:15 Southeast Polk
523 Nik Hudak, 7 17:15 Urbandale
524 Declan Ennis, 7 17:18 Urbandale
525 Matthew Montanez, 7 17:19 D M East
526 Alen Lovan, 7 17:19 D M East
527 Ethan Kaster, 8 17:20 Southeast Polk
528 Ian Pundzak, 7 17:25 D M East
529 Christopher Dicken, 8 17:27 Johnston
9/24/2018 Waukee Middle School xc invite - MS boys 2 mile - Official at Online Race Results
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=65983 9/9
© 1999 - 2018 The End Result Company LLC
OnlineRaceResults.com is a service of The End Result Company LLC
m1 - 97de6bf - lo - m1/p1
p ,
530 Isaiah Seymour, 7 17:28 Dowling
531 Gus Young, 7 17:29 Southeast Polk
532 Ethan Chirch, 7 17:30 D M Hoover
533 Elder Hidalgo, 7 17:32 D M East
534 Russell Ostrander, 8 17:35 Johnston
535 Dylan Hansen, 8 17:36 Marshalltown
536 Thawng Cung, 7 17:49 Marshalltown
537 Chris Reyes, 7 17:54 D M East
538 Taven Varnum, 7 18:00 Marshalltown
539 Dylan Engleen, 7 18:08 Boone
540 Matt Hammerand, 7 18:19 Urbandale
541 Maxim Kovalenko, 7 18:31 Ames
542 Ian Sharp, 8 18:39 Urbandale
543 John Wiederstein, 8 18:47 Southeast Polk
544 Hunter Jones, 8 18:51 Ames
545 Ethan Krofta, 8 19:01 Ames
546 Cory Crall, 7 19:02 Carlisle
547 Landon Roberts, 7 19:06 D M Lincoln
548 Jackson Lansink, 7 19:13 Johnston
549 Ned Whipple, 7 19:15 Dowling
550 Jackson Monson, 7 19:16 Carlisle
551 Colin Foust, 8 19:30 Johnston
552 Tejas Tirthapura, 7 19:38 Ames
553 Caleb Sheldon, 7 19:40 Ames
554 Ryan Reisberg, 7 19:41 Dowling
555 Cade Taylor, 7 19:48 Ames
556 Coleman Osborne, 8 19:51 Dowling
557 Roman Sandaval, 7 19:53 D M East
558 Dabi Rios, 7 20:07 Marshalltown
559 Xavy Chavez, 7 20:08 Marshalltown
560 Angel Cosme-Melendez, 8 20:11 D M East
561 Owen Stansberry, 7 20:13 Marshalltown
562 Ayden Geary, 8 20:38 Valley
563 Christian Domingo, 8 20:49 Ames
564 Marshal McManus, 8 20:51 Dowling
565 Carter Verhoeven, 7 20:52 Ames
566 Everett Hargrove, 8 21:02 Ames
567 Zeke Griffiths, 7 21:04 Adm
568 Max Kostner, 7 21:25 Boone
569 Jack Kidd, 7 21:57 Dallas Center Grimes
570 Wyatt French, 7 22:04 Boone
571 Reese Copeland, 7 22:22 D M East
572 Con'trez Thomas, 7 22:25 D M North
573 Cale Wineinger, 7 22:32 Ames
574 Kenneth Neighbors, 7 22:41 D M East
575 Salvador Villagomez, 7 22:50 Marshalltown
576 Pratik Sapkota, 7 22:56 D M North
577 Tyler Lowe, 7 23:04 D M East
578 Aneesh Shrotriya, 7 23:23 Ames
579 Joeseph Hehr, 7 23:23 Ames
580 Michael Pinckney, 7 23:33 D M East
581 Jonas Hutson, 7 23:37 Ames
582 Elijah Cobb, 7 23:50 D M East
583 Tristan Burgason, 7 23:57 Ames
584 Daniel Tovar, 7 24:01 Marshalltown
585 Brandon Hartley, 7 24:27 D M East
586 Nigel Flagge, 7 24:47 Ames
Return to home page.
Free Support Services for Event Organizers: