Event 5 Mixed 3k Run CC Middle School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 3000 Run
1 Mendlik, Lola W08 Denison 22:22.00
2 Sonderman, Lindsey W08 Harlan MS 22:30.56 1
3 Schneckloth, Quincey W08 Tri-Center 22:57.87
4 Hull, Tieler W08 Underwood 23:11.35
5 Paulson, Lola W08 Underwood 23:14.43
6 Berglund, Madelyn W08 Glenwood 23:29.65 2
7 Schultz, Brooklyn W08 Glenwood 23:35.18 3
8 Huffman, Hailey W08 Atlantic MS 23:49.75 4
9 Petersen, Breckyn W08 Glenwood 23:50.52 5
10 Wise, Molly W07 St Albert 23:51.88 6
11 Birge, Megan W08 Atlantic MS 23:55.06 7
12 Humlicek, Maya W8 Lcms 23:58.78 8
13 Schrum, Charlotte W07 Denison 24:02.88
14 Yochum, Lilly W07 Treynor High School 24:03.91 9
15 Manz, Mahri W8 Lcms 24:06.84 10
16 Schua, Maya W08 Glenwood 24:11.78 11
17 Kinney, Clair W08 St Albert 24:12.79 12
18 Anderson, Kassie W08 Harlan MS 24:14.10 13
19 Wait, Olivia W7 Lcms 24:15.85 14
20 Kepler Thomason, Kaylynn W08 Kirn 24:17.06 15
21 Botos, Morgan W08 Atlantic MS 24:18.82 16
22 Richardson, Bailey W07 Riverside 24:27.47
23 Lea, Reagan W8 Lcms 24:29.00 17
24 Coffman, Aydrie W07 Atlantic MS 24:30.25 18
25 Bahnsen, Emily W08 Denison 24:50.19
26 Hughes, Haylee Mae W07 Glenwood 24:57.28 19
27 Finney, Sophia W08 St Albert 24:58.35 20
28 Zimmerman, Avery W07 Kirn 25:04.00 21
29 Cohrs, Addison W07 Kirn 25:15.79 22
30 Duncan, Addison W08 St Albert 25:16.56 23
31 Anderson, Kayla W08 Harlan MS 25:17.82 24
32 Fitch, Sonia W08 Kirn 25:21.32 25
33 Lopez, Kaylee W07 Tri-Center 25:24.94
34 Thomas, Julia W07 Underwood 25:26.19
35 Loudon, Gabby W08 Kirn 25:29.79 26
36 Thomas, Ryleigh W08 Treynor High School 25:32.94 27
37 Johnson, Olivia W07 St Albert 25:34.38 28
38 Graeve, Kate W7 Lcms 25:38.56 29
39 Smith, Alexis W08 Glenwood 25:43.41 30
40 Thomson, Ashten W8 Lcms 25:45.69 31
41 Hiller, Abby W08 Glenwood 25:52.53 32
42 Caseris, Erica W07 Treynor High School 25:54.97 33
43 Winchell, Elyse W07 Treynor High School 26:02.00 34
44 DeWitt, Olivia W8 Lcms 26:08.53 35
45 Pierce, Brecken W07 Riverside 26:10.28
46 Deitchler, Genevieve W08 Treynor High School 26:13.91 36
47 Luddington, Abygale W08 Glenwood 26:32.88
48 Skokan, Sydney W7 Lcms 26:34.44
49 Johansen, Audrina W07 Glenwood 26:36.12
50 Argotsinger, Hadlie W08 Harlan MS 26:38.47 37
51 Swensen, Molly W08 Harlan MS 26:43.91 38
52 Ronk, Miley W8 Lcms 26:49.32
53 Smith, Emeri W07 Harlan MS 26:52.88 39
54 Grego, Emma W08 Kirn 27:01.09 40
55 Newman, Averi W07 Glenwood 27:05.19
56 Chadwick, Kinsleigh W07 Harlan MS 27:15.41 41
57 Divebess, Audrey W08 Tri-Center 27:19.50
58 Jorgenson, Delaney W07 Treynor High School 27:22.31 42
59 Brummer, Ella W07 Atlantic MS 27:23.76 43
60 Urich, Mollie W7 Lcms 27:25.47
61 Nash, Chloe W7 Lcms 27:39.56
62 Smith, Kori W07 Harlan MS 27:40.44
63 Castillo, Janet W08 Denison 27:41.97
64 Sommerville, Liv W07 St Albert 27:43.53 44
65 Conrad, Dylan W07 Kirn 27:47.84 45
66 Kohl, Kylie W07 Kirn 27:48.76
67 Garcia, Jacque W08 Kirn 27:59.91
68 Huerta, Kaelyn W8 Lcms 28:08.81
69 Herron, Kianna W07 Glenwood 28:10.03
70 Werklund, Lillian W8 Lcms 28:11.16
71 Elsener, Lucy W07 Tri-Center 28:17.94
72 Broeckelman, Abby W08 Harlan MS 28:19.50
73 Obrecht, Cheyenne W07 Harlan MS 28:51.66
74 Ferguson, Hanna W8 Lcms 29:11.97
75 Irlbeck, Ariel W08 Harlan MS 29:26.78
76 Ramirez, Caroline W7 Lcms 29:42.16
77 Meaike, Reese W8 Lcms 29:53.84
78 Bachman, Tobi W07 Harlan MS 29:56.29
79 Johnson, Liliana W07 Atlantic MS 29:57.53 46
80 Kyndesen, Marne W8 Lcms 30:15.76
81 Blum, Kolbie W07 Harlan MS 30:38.22
82 Coffman, Molly W07 Treynor High School 30:39.12 47
83 Dunn, Jacelynn W8 Lcms 30:40.00
84 Offerman, Adrianna W07 Kirn 31:38.28
85 Solorio, Jocelyn W07 Kirn 32:13.91
86 Knauss, Leah W7 Lcms 32:16.34
87 Ruzicka, Claire W8 Lcms 32:43.82
88 Wake, Bella W07 Glenwood 32:46.79
89 Wilwerding, MaryRuth W07 Harlan MS 35:14.25
Results - Men 3000 Run
1 Milner, Nick M08 Kirn 11:37.22 1
2 Getter, Will M08 Glenwood 11:52.91 2
3 Coots, Kevin M07 Glenwood 11:54.50 3
4 Schroeder, Drew M08 Glenwood 12:29.79 4
5 Arkfeld, Marshall M8 Lcms 12:32.73 5
6 Brewer, Jaxon M8 Lcms 12:45.85 6
7 Evans, Jaden M08 Glenwood 12:49.00 7
8 Irlmeier, Luke M08 Atlantic MS 12:49.91 8
9 Markut, Xander M07 Glenwood 13:06.41 9
10 Olson, Jamison M8 Lcms 13:07.91 10
11 Brihane, Yohannes M08 Denison 13:13.32
12 Sealock, Riley M07 Underwood 13:22.22 11
13 Smith, Jordan M8 Lcms 13:37.53 12
14 Steele, Colin M07 Glenwood 13:38.41 13
15 Brummett, Connor M07 Underwood 13:39.72 14
16 Watts, Aidan M08 Kirn 13:56.38 15
17 Gregory, Derrick M8 Lcms 13:58.88 16
18 Young, Peter M08 Treynor High School 14:00.38 17
19 Thompson, John M08 Riverside 14:01.48
20 Olsen, Ethan M08 Denison 14:03.00
21 Rodenburg, Asher M7 Lcms 14:13.31 18
22 Walton, CJ M07 Kirn 14:28.32 19
23 Hathaway, Jackson M7 Lcms 14:38.81 20
24 McDonald, Kyle M08 Tri-Center 14:40.28 21
25 Carter, Schrosh M8 Lcms 14:41.44
26 Hytrek, Dylan M08 Kirn 15:01.85 22
27 Selken, Richard M8 Lcms 15:02.94
28 Johnston, Alex M08 Kirn 15:04.22 23
29 Tiarks, Shane M07 Underwood 15:08.69 24
30 Bergeson, Kai M07 Kirn 15:09.72 25
31 McPherson, Braden M07 Glenwood 15:10.69 26
32 Cornelsen, Robert M7 Lcms 15:11.60
33 Kathol, Bo M7 Lcms 15:13.12
34 Johnson, Conner M08 Atlantic MS 15:17.00 27
35 Storey, Jason M8 Lcms 15:18.09
36 Hansen, Dustin M08 Atlantic MS 15:20.19 28
37 Dahir, Nic M07 Tri-Center 15:22.22 29
38 Beiderman, John Ross MSO Treynor High School 15:25.00 30
39 Thompson, Christian M08 Atlantic MS 15:26.38 31
40 McGoldrick, Landon M08 Glenwood 15:32.25
41 Scott, James M7 Lcms 15:34.87
42 Wham, Evan M07 Tri-Center 15:37.34 32
43 Forbush, Carter M08 Underwood 15:38.50 33
44 Klement, Easton M7 Lcms 15:42.03
45 Korcic, Michael M08 Treynor High School 15:43.38 34
46 Zaporowska, Ethen M7 Lcms 15:44.35
47 Johnson, Aidan M Lcms 15:48.66
48 Smith, Brady M07 St Albert 15:51.41
49 Block, Preston M8 Lcms 15:57.31
50 Paulson, Ty M7 Lcms 16:03.06
51 Schroder, William M07 Atlantic MS 16:15.06 35
52 Shelton, Jayden M07 Underwood 16:16.96 36
53 Spainer, Caden M08 Treynor High School 16:18.97 37
54 Buman, Trey M07 Harlan MS 16:20.22
55 Ellsworth, Archer M08 Tri-Center 16:33.79 38
56 Williams, Cooper M7 Lcms 16:36.19
57 Derby, Andrew M08 Atlantic MS 16:42.22 39
58 Duitsman, Nolan M8 Lcms 16:54.84
59 Kolhof, Jacob M8 Lcms 16:57.12
60 Driver, Connor M7 Lcms 17:05.10
61 Heller, Drew M7 Lcms 17:06.10
62 Ryan, Jonathan M08 Kirn 17:23.56 40
63 Coonce, Zane M8 Lcms 17:33.72
64 Garst, George M07 Kirn 17:40.06
65 Harms, Tyler M08 Harlan MS 17:43.59
66 Van Sickle, Alex M07 Kirn 17:50.82
67 Vandevanter, James M08 Treynor High School 17:59.85 41
68 Jackson, Jensen M7 Lcms 18:11.66
69 Christensen, Kaiden M8 Lcms 18:22.06
70 O'Brien, Maxwell M8 Lcms 18:22.88
71 Lobaugh, Carter M7 Lcms 18:34.85
72 Kuhl, Ethan M07 Glenwood 18:51.16
73 Rowe, Riley M08 Riverside 19:24.44
74 Handlos, Logan M08 Harlan MS 19:28.63
75 Johnson, Lucas M07 Kirn 19:43.19
76 Smith, Hunter M08 Tri-Center 19:48.50 42
77 Bennett, Logan M7 Lcms 20:14.28
78 Miller, Andrew M08 Harlan MS 20:43.24
79 Arthur, Nate M07 Underwood 21:07.91 43
80 Juon, Cael M7 Lcms 21:24.16
81 Smith, Ripley M08 Glenwood 21:36.03
82 Gall, Jamison M7 Lcms 21:41.56
83 Bowles, Matthew M08 Glenwood 28:12.69
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 3000 Run
1 Glenwood 25 2 3 4 7 9 13 26
Total Time: 1:02:12.61
Average: 12:26.53
2 Lcms 49 5 6 10 12 16 18 20
Total Time: 1:06:02.90
Average: 13:12.58
3 Kirn 80 1 15 19 22 23 25 40
Total Time: 1:10:07.99
Average: 14:01.60
4 Underwood 118 11 14 24 33 36 43
Total Time: 1:14:06.09
Average: 14:49.22
5 Atlantic MS 129 8 27 28 31 35 39
Total Time: 1:15:08.54
Average: 15:01.71
6 Treynor High School 159 17 30 34 37 41
Total Time: 1:19:27.58
Average: 15:53.52
7 Tri-Center 162 21 29 32 38 42
Total Time: 1:22:02.13
Average: 16:24.43
Results - Women 3000 Run
1 Glenwood 40 2 3 5 11 19 30 32
Total Time: 2:00:04.41
Average: 24:00.89
2 Lcms 78 8 10 14 17 29 31 35
Total Time: 2:02:29.03
Average: 24:29.81
3 Atlantic MS 88 4 7 16 18 43 46
Total Time: 2:03:57.64
Average: 24:47.53
4 St Albert 89 6 12 20 23 28 44
Total Time: 2:03:53.96
Average: 24:46.80
5 Kirn 109 15 21 22 25 26 40 45
Total Time: 2:05:27.96
Average: 25:05.60
6 Harlan MS 113 1 13 24 37 38 39 41
Total Time: 2:05:24.86
Average: 25:04.98
7 Treynor High School 139 9 27 33 34 36 42 47
Total Time: 2:07:47.73