Luther All-American Invitational 2018

Decorah, IA

Luther All-American Invitational 2018 vs Luther All-American Invitational 2017

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +304 1244 940
Overall Average +11.01 23:48.39 23:37.38
1st-10th Place +9.63 17:02.96 16:53.33
1st-25th Place +13.64 17:26.59 17:12.95
1st-50th Place +10.48 17:46.43 17:35.95
1st-100th Place +1.91 18:12.71 18:10.81
Common Athletes -- -- 493
Ran Faster -9 242 251
Ran Season Best -19 14 33
Average Time +7.16 23:33.94 23:26.78
Median Time +0.30 23:01.30 23:01.00
Middle 80% Times +3.69 23:12.45 23:08.76
Top 10% Times -5.17 18:12.92 18:18.10
Top 25% Times -6.68 19:05.84 19:12.53
Top 50% Times -5.45 20:26.74 20:32.19
Bottom 50% Times +19.75 26:35.42 26:15.67
Bottom 25% Times +28.49 29:04.23 28:35.74
Bottom 10% Times +47.57 31:57.77 31:10.19
Average Difference +7.16 -- --
Median Difference +2.40 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +2.66 -- --
Top 10% Difference -1.21 -- --
Top 50% Difference -6.60 -- --
Top 25% Difference -4.57 -- --
Top 50% Difference -6.60 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +20.91 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +25.95 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +54.67 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Colden Longley Bloomington Jefferson High School -20.30 16:40.70 17:01.00
August Hayes Decorah High School +36.70 17:32.40 16:55.70
Jace Serres Platteville +4.80 17:11.40 17:06.60
Michael Rowe Mason City High School +23.30 17:39.30 17:16.00
Axel Daood Saint Charles High School -13.00 17:20.50 17:33.50
Spencer Peterson Decorah High School +2:15.00 19:36.10 17:21.10
Dontae Johnson Champlin Park High School -1:39.40 17:22.70 19:02.10
Connor Preston Champlin Park High School -1:33.70 17:25.40 18:59.10
Mason Deeter Charles City High School +45.80 18:14.70 17:28.90
Nick Litterer Charles City High School +1:04.20 18:35.20 17:31.00
Caleb Feda Rochester John Marshall +1:09.90 18:41.00 17:31.10
Jackson Murray Rochester Century High School +19.30 17:57.00 17:37.70
Paul Hageman South Winneshiek High School +28.10 18:06.40 17:38.30
Ethan Gregg Aquinas -2.20 17:42.00 17:44.20
Ethan Poncelet Rochester Century High School +33.00 18:17.90 17:44.90
Danny Kloeppner Champlin Park High School -12.90 17:48.20 18:01.10
John Cramer Platteville -54.60 17:49.30 18:43.90
Timothy Lueth Bloomington Jefferson High School +1:06.20 18:56.00 17:49.80
Ben Fisher Champlin Park High School -35.60 17:52.60 18:28.20
Kade Sherry Westby -1:25.50 17:53.20 19:18.70
Peter Glodosky Aquinas -13.00 17:55.60 18:08.60
Alex Sonsalla Platteville -25.90 17:55.70 18:21.60
Nolan Usher New Hampton High School +29.40 18:27.80 17:58.40
Dakota Dowd Rochester John Marshall -21.20 18:04.40 18:25.60
Bryden Juelsgaard Crestwood High School -1:12.20 18:04.60 19:16.80
Brayden Krivachek Decorah High School +18.00 18:23.00 18:05.00
Eoin Keran Champlin Park High School +7.30 18:14.90 18:07.60
Zachary Degroot Aquinas -22.60 18:08.30 18:30.90
Calvin Wernimont Platteville +51.60 19:02.30 18:10.70
Jason Dong Rochester Century High School -1:02.70 18:12.40 19:15.10
Benjamin Larson Rochester Century High School -34.50 18:12.40 18:46.90
Mitch Ellis Aquinas -5:43.60 18:13.20 23:56.80
Andrew O'Hara Saint Charles High School -40.30 18:15.90 18:56.20
Caleb Sledd Osage High School -1:04.20 18:17.40 19:21.60
Nathan Martinek Crestwood High School -16.50 18:18.50 18:35.00
Nathan Jacobs Byron High School +34.80 18:53.90 18:19.10
Andrew Novak Rochester John Marshall +12.00 18:34.20 18:22.20
Joey Daoud Mason City High School +1:47.30 20:10.50 18:23.20
Justin Nibaur Crestwood High School -2:46.30 18:23.30 21:09.60
Lucas Johnson Platteville -1:12.20 18:23.70 19:35.90
Joe Gathje Bloomington Jefferson High School -1:00.30 18:24.30 19:24.60
Joshua Brunholz Rochester Century High School +13.60 18:41.20 18:27.60
Nathan Janvrin La Crosse Central +45.90 19:15.30 18:29.40
Emmett Schwartzhoff South Winneshiek High School -10.60 18:30.90 18:41.50
Mason Young Bloomington Jefferson High School -57.60 18:31.40 19:29.00
Jack Nightingale Champlin Park High School -15.00 18:37.50 18:52.50
Claudio Mateo Mason City High School +21.40 18:59.70 18:38.30
Aric Jorgensen Byron High School -2.50 18:40.30 18:42.80
Hayden Pleggenkuhle Charles City High School +23.50 19:04.40 18:40.90
Stephen Akin Rochester John Marshall -55.90 18:41.00 19:36.90
Silas Green Rochester Century High School -46.80 18:41.30 19:28.10
Luke Mulholland Mason City High School -4.00 18:41.40 18:45.40
Jaden Coles Onalaska -21.70 18:42.10 19:03.80
Ethan Nott Aquinas -46.00 18:43.20 19:29.20
Elliot Buchanan Onalaska +1:14.40 19:57.70 18:43.30
Braeden Dilworth Byron High School +34.80 19:19.80 18:45.00
John Wells Platteville -43.40 18:49.10 19:32.50
Lincoln Stellner Byron High School -7.60 18:57.30 19:04.90
Caleb Wallace Onalaska -1:34.80 18:57.90 20:32.70
Noah Lovelace Decorah High School -27.60 18:58.10 19:25.70
Damon Zielke Onalaska -30.50 18:58.80 19:29.30
Peter Dahlen Rochester John Marshall -1.60 19:00.90 19:02.50
Jonathan Devlin Rochester John Marshall -2.80 19:01.00 19:03.80
Claire Edmondson Dubuque Senior High School -1:43.70 19:03.10 20:46.80
Teddy Uehling Aquinas -44.70 19:03.10 19:47.80
Hillary Makori Bloomington Jefferson High School +26.80 19:31.00 19:04.20
Preston Graul La Crosse Central +2.60 19:08.70 19:06.10
Miguel Jaime Mason City High School -1.30 19:07.00 19:08.30
Keagan May Mason City High School -6.70 19:07.00 19:13.70
Lars Marquardt Decorah High School +1:17.60 20:25.20 19:07.60
Willem Hawley-bourcier Decorah High School -23.50 19:08.10 19:31.60
David Johnson Mason City High School +3.80 19:14.90 19:11.10
Cassidy Ihns Crestwood High School -29.90 19:12.60 19:42.50
Riely Wellendorf Onalaska -1.30 19:12.80 19:14.10
Aaron Puent Aquinas -5.20 19:13.90 19:19.10
Zac Oldroyd Champlin Park High School +11.50 19:25.70 19:14.20
Ben Ritz Rochester Century High School -59.90 19:16.50 20:16.40
Kora Malecek Onalaska +1.50 19:18.20 19:16.70
Carter Jack Rochester Century High School -3.40 19:18.30 19:21.70
Nicholas Leidig Rochester John Marshall -1:45.80 19:18.80 21:04.60
Alex Swenson Osage High School +3.10 19:22.50 19:19.40
Sam Conway Onalaska +11.30 19:31.00 19:19.70
Luke Smith Charles City High School -58.80 19:23.30 20:22.10
Helen Li Rochester Century High School +1:46.40 21:12.00 19:25.60
Zack Graeser Charles City High School +34.90 20:00.50 19:25.60
Zach Garwood Decorah High School +4.10 19:32.00 19:27.90
Jayden Lewis Austin Pacelli High School -36.00 19:28.00 20:04.00
Kayla Christopherson Austin Pacelli High School +37.60 20:05.90 19:28.30
Tyler Lahaie Platteville -15.80 19:31.40 19:47.20
Cal Udelhofen Platteville +22.60 19:54.30 19:31.70
Phillip Bachman Charles City High School -12.70 19:31.70 19:44.40
Kiki Connell Charles City High School +17.90 19:54.20 19:36.30
Kaitlin Miller Rochester Century High School +32.50 20:09.10 19:36.60
Jamison Meyer South Winneshiek High School -29.50 19:37.00 20:06.50
Whitney Martin Charles City High School +1:33.20 21:10.30 19:37.10
Christian Swenson Rochester Century High School +36.30 20:14.10 19:37.80
Ryan Conzemius Aquinas -40.20 19:39.20 20:19.40
Tate Schissel Decorah High School +10.00 19:50.00 19:40.00
Mackenzie Gaherty Dubuque Senior High School +1:24.30 21:04.70 19:40.40
Evan Wright Chatfield High School -2:00.20 19:40.60 21:40.80
Eric Welch Rochester Century High School -33.50 19:41.10 20:14.60
Lydia Malecek Onalaska +2.90 19:44.20 19:41.30
Joey Holzman Bloomington Jefferson High School +10.90 19:52.40 19:41.50
Sam Kronick Platteville -58.50 19:43.40 20:41.90
Isaac Jensen Charles City High School -30.70 19:44.20 20:14.90
Christian Johnson Decorah High School +29.50 20:16.00 19:46.50
Hannah Brown Dubuque Hempstead High School +49.90 20:38.00 19:48.10
Ethan Malek Mason City High School +30.50 20:20.60 19:50.10
Lipski Cooper Westby -2:00.70 19:50.70 21:51.40
Heather Hostager Dubuque Hempstead High School +59.40 20:50.30 19:50.90
Alex Wright Chatfield High School -1:00.30 19:51.20 20:51.50
Jackson Berlage Decorah High School +36.40 20:31.40 19:55.00
Shaelyn Hostager Dubuque Hempstead High School +1:18.60 21:14.50 19:55.90
Josiah Carr Charles City High School -23.70 19:57.00 20:20.70
Zach Heimer Byron High School +1:31.30 21:29.10 19:57.80
Joseph Eisenberg Champlin Park High School -45.20 19:59.40 20:44.60
Ryan Meany Bloomington Jefferson High School -1:26.70 19:59.50 21:26.20
Isabelle Gorton Dubuque Senior High School -12.40 19:59.60 20:12.00
Beau Hawley-bourcier Decorah High School -1:05.40 20:02.00 21:07.40
Toby Conway South Winneshiek High School -25.20 20:02.30 20:27.50
Derek Helgerson Westby -16.50 20:03.80 20:20.30
Ashley Donovan Dubuque Senior High School -0.90 20:07.70 20:08.60
Parker Lorentz Onalaska -1:06.70 20:08.80 21:15.50
Amalia Malecek Onalaska -0.10 20:11.30 20:11.40
Megan Narveson Bloomington Jefferson High School +7.20 20:20.20 20:13.00
Braydon Entgelmeier Byron High School +44.80 20:57.90 20:13.10
Raymond Zhang Rochester Century High School +24.00 20:44.80 20:20.80
Owen Weber Charles City High School -2:58.30 20:23.30 23:21.60
Shayla Betts Decorah High School +24.40 20:49.10 20:24.70
Thomas Clements La Crosse Central -34.00 20:24.80 20:58.80
Griffin Grass Westby +43.90 21:10.40 20:26.50
Ben Flatten La Crosse Central +3:30.50 23:57.30 20:26.80
Luke Weaver Austin Pacelli High School -28.50 20:29.70 20:58.20
Ben Deyle Byron High School -2:16.00 20:29.80 22:45.80
Austin Jentz Platteville +52.70 21:22.80 20:30.10
Cameron Kakac Charles City High School +54.60 21:25.90 20:31.30
Gavin Rees La Crosse Central +24.00 20:56.00 20:32.00
Matthew Olson Rochester John Marshall +3:31.60 24:04.00 20:32.40
Kyle Ostendorf Champlin Park High School -39.40 20:35.40 21:14.80
Blake Olson Champlin Park High School -1:00.40 20:36.30 21:36.70
Braden Thompson Chatfield High School -2:30.10 20:37.20 23:07.30
James Groux Decorah High School +50.40 21:27.70 20:37.30
Andy Thai Champlin Park High School -1:16.10 20:37.50 21:53.60
Boston Ferrie Crestwood High School -11.80 20:37.80 20:49.60
Ethan Boileau Regina High School -26.90 20:38.00 21:04.90
Ellie Smith Onalaska +17.00 20:57.00 20:40.00
Blake Murphy Crestwood High School +35.50 21:15.50 20:40.00
Erin Drewitz Bloomington Jefferson High School +1:29.50 22:11.00 20:41.50
Elijah Swift Rochester Century High School -1:02.10 20:43.10 21:45.20
Tull Moses Onalaska -1:22.90 20:43.60 22:06.50
Andrew Scinicariello Champlin Park High School +55.20 21:41.10 20:45.90
Claire Carlson Bloomington Jefferson High School +1:00.20 21:48.20 20:48.00
Luke Nadolny Rochester Century High School +13.90 21:03.60 20:49.70
Hannah Denman Xavier High School -1:26.70 20:53.20 22:19.90
Kyle Quam Crestwood High School -8.90 20:53.70 21:02.60
Max Deeter Charles City High School +12.00 21:07.70 20:55.70
Lauren Miller Dubuque Senior High School +21.00 21:17.90 20:56.90
Claudia Delgado Onalaska -21.60 20:57.10 21:18.70
Aubrey Clements Onalaska -24.60 20:58.30 21:22.90
Alex Levad Mason City High School -1:07.90 20:58.40 22:06.30
Greta Freed Rochester John Marshall -10.00 20:59.30 21:09.30
Spencer Axford Byron High School -1:50.00 21:03.30 22:53.30
Noah Rhoden Platteville -1:03.70 21:03.70 22:07.40
Luke Bjorklund Westby -1:41.60 21:05.00 22:46.60
Olivia Kruse Dubuque Senior High School +36.20 21:41.30 21:05.10
Mackenzy Bilharz Charles City High School +1:46.80 22:52.70 21:05.90
Nick Wiest Rochester John Marshall -2:15.40 21:06.10 23:21.50
Karley Thurston Bloomington Jefferson High School +1:16.20 22:23.60 21:07.40
Zack Fretheim Decorah High School -31.80 21:08.20 21:40.00
Alex Bauer Charles City High School -17.50 21:08.70 21:26.20
Hannah Thomas Mason City High School +25.70 21:34.90 21:09.20
Kaylee Leicht Dubuque Hempstead High School +39.60 21:50.30 21:10.70
Ruth Claycomb Bloomington Jefferson High School +44.80 21:56.60 21:11.80
Lenny Zeller Byron High School -48.40 21:11.80 22:00.20
Kennedy Speer Rochester Century High School -18.60 21:11.90 21:30.50
Karlie Meyer Aquinas -7.60 21:12.70 21:20.30
Eddie Lara Mason City High School +3:39.60 24:52.70 21:13.10
Emma Holesinger Dubuque Hempstead High School +40.40 21:53.80 21:13.40
Bryan Folkert Rochester Century High School -1:43.30 21:17.00 23:00.30
Levi Hamilton Westby -1:33.40 21:17.20 22:50.60
Ava Nuttall Rochester Century High School -0.50 21:17.40 21:17.90
Lucas McGee Crestwood High School +9.10 21:27.00 21:17.90
Degenhardt Megan La Crosse Central +33.30 21:54.10 21:20.80
Gabe Sadler South Winneshiek High School -1:15.80 21:21.50 22:37.30
Matthew Slifka Crestwood High School +49.00 22:11.70 21:22.70
Brandon Rolandson Byron High School -1:17.80 21:23.40 22:41.20
Kaleb Osier Charles City High School +1:04.20 22:31.30 21:27.10
Adam Dettmer Mason City High School +47.30 22:15.00 21:27.70
Jacob Andera Crestwood High School +54.70 22:23.80 21:29.10
Billy Lange Decorah High School +1:27.10 22:56.70 21:29.60
Sean Honse Champlin Park High School -2:28.90 21:30.80 23:59.70
Carolyn Kearns Onalaska +13.50 21:44.80 21:31.30
Caleb Shea Crestwood High School -19.50 21:33.80 21:53.30
Mariah Mckenzie Charles City High School +46.60 22:21.90 21:35.30
Eddie Callanan Mason City High School +1:00.80 22:36.40 21:35.60
Ryan Fee Rochester John Marshall +5.00 21:42.80 21:37.80
Rory Bickler Austin Pacelli High School -17.80 21:39.40 21:57.20
Josie Stackis Dubuque Senior High School -32.00 21:39.50 22:11.50
Cade Wenthold Crestwood High School +1:47.80 23:29.30 21:41.50
Pinkowski Jane La Crosse Central -8.50 21:42.20 21:50.70
Solomon Thompson Decorah High School +1:59.00 23:43.80 21:44.80
Emma Berge Champlin Park High School -1:12.20 21:45.00 22:57.20
Sami Miller Mason City High School +6.70 21:52.00 21:45.30
Leila Johnson Decorah High School -1:14.90 21:46.10 23:01.00
Lucia Nelson Dubuque Senior High School -1:10.10 21:46.30 22:56.40
Silas Fisher Rochester Century High School +26.50 22:14.00 21:47.50
Emily Richter Dubuque Hempstead High School +2:07.20 23:55.20 21:48.00
Gavin Lamott Champlin Park High School -6:42.80 21:48.00 28:30.80
Isaac Vorwald Platteville -0.40 21:48.80 21:49.20
Thomas Foster Decorah High School +1:42.00 23:31.00 21:49.00
Luke Ludden Bloomington Jefferson High School +25.80 22:15.30 21:49.50
Lucas Boebel Onalaska +45.10 22:35.00 21:49.90
John Bitz Rochester John Marshall +16.40 22:08.10 21:51.70
Britta Swanson Decorah High School -4:57.60 21:52.30 26:49.90
Kes Whalen Dubuque Senior High School +24.40 22:16.80 21:52.40
Evelyn Jenkins Dubuque Senior High School +2:45.50 24:38.60 21:53.10
Cole Lindfors Champlin Park High School +58.80 22:54.10 21:55.30
Michaela Hamilton Byron High School -45.20 21:55.60 22:40.80
Tanner Merchura Rochester Century High School -2:03.00 21:58.80 24:01.80
Olivia Massman South Winneshiek High School -15.30 21:59.20 22:14.50
Haakon Mathison Westby +47.80 22:52.50 22:04.70
Brooke Courtney Decorah High School +5.10 22:10.30 22:05.20
Chase Larsen Rochester John Marshall -35.80 22:05.20 22:41.00
Greysen Higbe-harrah Lanesboro High School +1:05.10 23:10.60 22:05.50
Grace Ries Dubuque Senior High School +15.60 22:24.70 22:09.10
Andrew Lokke Bloomington Jefferson High School +2:42.80 24:53.90 22:11.10
Marcella Sierra Mason City High School -27.40 22:11.90 22:39.30
Bella Thurston Bloomington Jefferson High School -4.70 22:14.00 22:18.70
Ingrid Hernandez Charles City High School +2:15.40 24:31.80 22:16.40
Mic Frommelt Platteville -2:02.50 22:16.70 24:19.20
Annette Leschensky Decorah High School -1:32.80 22:17.60 23:50.40
Wesley Smith Osage High School +4.70 22:23.40 22:18.70
Emma Arteaga Byron High School +3:33.10 25:52.80 22:19.70
Beatrice Martin Chatfield High School -3.20 22:19.90 22:23.10
Harmony Bell Platteville -1.00 22:20.40 22:21.40
Ashley Kriener South Winneshiek High School -53.30 22:20.40 23:13.70
Annie Mast Crestwood High School -1:05.60 22:20.50 23:26.10
Lucas Kuisle Rochester John Marshall -2:09.40 22:21.90 24:31.30
Cade Williams Charles City High School +2:10.50 24:33.30 22:22.80
Taryn Sanderman Decorah High School -2.80 22:23.50 22:26.30
Maggie Grossman Champlin Park High School -30.10 22:23.80 22:53.90
Edge Tessa La Crosse Central +4:09.30 26:34.10 22:24.80
Sawyer Vandebrink Decorah High School +1:31.20 23:57.10 22:25.90
Kylie Wees Rochester Century High School -1:23.10 22:25.90 23:49.00
Emma Brown Burnsville High School -53.70 22:27.10 23:20.80
Cassidy Carolan Decorah High School -1:01.10 22:27.90 23:29.00
Gracie Shannon Rochester Century High School -41.90 22:28.80 23:10.70
Noah Tapscott Decorah High School +3:04.80 25:35.00 22:30.20
Shannon Gill-mast Platteville +2:32.10 25:03.10 22:31.00
Kennedy Scott Regina High School -4.60 22:31.70 22:36.30
Colin Alt Bloomington Jefferson High School +2:21.50 24:53.90 22:32.40
Ellie Flodstrom Rochester Century High School -49.00 22:32.90 23:21.90
Ethan Shellhart Rochester John Marshall +32.20 23:05.20 22:33.00
Cori Kettler Platteville +3:23.90 25:57.60 22:33.70
Ashton Glasscock Byron High School -8.50 22:34.40 22:42.90
Jack Stange Platteville -46.90 22:36.90 23:23.80
Luke Walter Decorah High School +40.50 23:18.40 22:37.90
Tanner Biermeier Rochester John Marshall -1:31.30 22:39.10 24:10.40
Lucas Scheidel Turkey Valley High School +0.20 22:39.40 22:39.20
Sarah Mashek Crestwood High School -19.20 22:39.20 22:58.40
Katie Prinsen Lanesboro High School +1:14.40 23:53.80 22:39.40
Molly Vittetoe Regina High School -0.20 22:44.60 22:44.80
Ryan Preston Champlin Park High School -5:06.50 22:45.90 27:52.40
Nick Lawrynk Aquinas -1:05.80 22:48.70 23:54.50
Alison Austin Rochester Century High School -33.20 22:48.80 23:22.00
Ava Fevold Rochester John Marshall -1:52.90 22:50.30 24:43.20
Sophie Shearer Dubuque Senior High School +53.30 23:44.90 22:51.60
Mary Catherine Graff Regina High School -2:14.70 22:53.00 25:07.70
Gracia Taylor Decorah High School +19.60 23:13.30 22:53.70
Dawson Christopher Decorah High School +21.50 23:16.30 22:54.80
Gavin Flint Rochester John Marshall +1:36.90 24:32.40 22:55.50
Ella Graff Bloomington Jefferson High School -17.10 22:58.10 23:15.20
Mindi Neve Charles City High School +25.90 23:26.80 23:00.90
Erinn Sebion Westby +57.60 23:58.90 23:01.30
Daniel Erickson Lanesboro High School -1:20.00 23:01.30 24:21.30
Kelly Ristau Lanesboro High School +3:05.60 26:07.50 23:01.90
Isaiah Ortiola Charles City High School +15.00 23:17.80 23:02.80
Rachel Bower Decorah High School +9.20 23:12.90 23:03.70
Jenna Knutson South Winneshiek High School -1:38.40 23:03.80 24:42.20
Allison Till Dubuque Hempstead High School -2:01.50 23:08.60 25:10.10
Selah Opp Charles City High School +20.80 23:32.00 23:11.20
Bridget Schmitt Xavier High School -21.60 23:11.70 23:33.30
Angela Ellis Aquinas +50.20 24:02.80 23:12.60
Lydia Gessner New Hampton High School -8.80 23:13.10 23:21.90
Mason Holmen Charles City High School -1:06.90 23:13.20 24:20.10
Bailey Hammerand Dubuque Senior High School -2:38.00 23:13.80 25:51.80
Abbie Guinta Onalaska +1:11.80 24:27.20 23:15.40
Nicholas Abusada Regina High School -26.60 23:15.70 23:42.30
Libby Labosky Crestwood High School -34.60 23:16.20 23:50.80
Fiona Buresh Decorah High School +58.30 24:16.50 23:18.20
Abigail Frei Rochester John Marshall +1:01.70 24:22.90 23:21.20
Bree Balke Regina High School +2:09.20 25:32.10 23:22.90
Kathryn Burns Dubuque Senior High School -23.60 23:24.50 23:48.10
Jarrett Huffman Charles City High School +1:44.30 25:09.20 23:24.90
Abbi Gillespie Chatfield High School -11.80 23:25.70 23:37.50
Megan Meyer Xavier High School +12.90 23:40.00 23:27.10
Melissa Ward South Winneshiek High School -9.00 23:27.40 23:36.40
Julia Kasper Platteville +1:11.00 24:39.00 23:28.00
Lydia Bergenson Rochester John Marshall +1:33.10 25:01.60 23:28.50
Eric Trautsch Crestwood High School +2:37.50 26:08.40 23:30.90
Anna Gaul Bloomington Jefferson High School +1:26.20 24:57.60 23:31.40
Daniel Lares Crestwood High School +2:05.00 25:36.40 23:31.40
Kaylee Rauchwarter Rochester John Marshall +58.50 24:30.00 23:31.50
Nicholas Sanders Rochester Century High School +50.40 24:21.90 23:31.50
Mia Bernhardt Platteville -17.10 23:33.20 23:50.30
Clare Huisman Osage High School +2.40 23:37.10 23:34.70
Annika Johnson Byron High School +1:19.60 24:56.30 23:36.70
August Davison Mason City High School -44.70 23:38.20 24:22.90
Katelyn Dornack Chatfield High School +16.60 23:55.10 23:38.50
Connor Cook Decorah High School -54.70 23:39.80 24:34.50
Xan Frei Rochester John Marshall +30.20 24:11.20 23:41.00
Sarah Cullen South Winneshiek High School -3:03.20 23:42.40 26:45.60
Alexa Hoyme Rochester John Marshall -1:51.40 23:43.80 25:35.20
Libbie Mckeag Charles City High School -7.50 23:44.50 23:52.00
Greta Bahe Champlin Park High School -30.20 23:45.00 24:15.20
Lilly Gyllander Aquinas -35.20 23:46.00 24:21.20
Liza Jackson Westby +1:31.80 25:18.10 23:46.30
Sara Langmeier Platteville +1:20.80 25:08.20 23:47.40
Sami Bohr South Winneshiek High School -54.70 23:47.60 24:42.30
Caitlin Caretta Onalaska +18.90 24:06.80 23:47.90
Amelia Lund Champlin Park High School +57.30 24:45.70 23:48.40
Alexis Lonning Dubuque Hempstead High School +4:46.60 28:36.30 23:49.70
Emily Morley Dubuque Hempstead High School +2:01.90 25:51.70 23:49.80
Victoria Larson Dubuque Hempstead High School +3:05.90 26:56.00 23:50.10
Madeline Burton Mason City High School +1:19.90 25:10.50 23:50.60
Isaiah Bahls Mason City High School +55.00 24:45.90 23:50.90
Katie Cooling Mason City High School -41.30 23:50.90 24:32.20
Brianna Ross Charles City High School +35.00 24:27.10 23:52.10
Jaren Ryssmann Rochester John Marshall +3:02.90 26:55.30 23:52.40
Morgan Brauer Decorah High School -4:58.70 23:53.00 28:51.70
Gabriel Janssen Rochester John Marshall -7:07.30 23:53.70 31:01.00
Claire Paulson Dubuque Hempstead High School -21.80 23:53.90 24:15.70
Molly Willmert Burnsville High School -37.70 23:55.40 24:33.10
Seth Millsap Platteville +49.70 24:45.60 23:55.90
Alexis Thompson Platteville +25.10 24:23.70 23:58.60
Mattie Sheckles Dubuque Senior High School +23.50 24:22.70 23:59.20
Alora Rapp-uptegraph Dubuque Senior High School -9.60 24:01.70 24:11.30
Joey Lange Lanesboro High School +52.10 24:55.50 24:03.40
Kalea Oftedahl Decorah High School -39.90 24:03.70 24:43.60
Logan Schuster Rochester John Marshall +1:08.00 25:11.90 24:03.90
Ellen Johnson Westby -3.00 24:03.90 24:06.90
Sydney Crandall Champlin Park High School -1:06.50 24:09.20 25:15.70
Kelsie Helgerson Westby -23.30 24:09.90 24:33.20
Caitlin Graves Rochester John Marshall -47.10 24:10.70 24:57.80
Jared Peterson Lanesboro High School +54.40 25:05.20 24:10.80
Abigail Hall Bloomington Jefferson High School +6.90 24:18.60 24:11.70
Peter Haug Rochester John Marshall -56.60 24:13.80 25:10.40
Jordan Hunter Rochester Century High School -1:38.10 24:14.40 25:52.50
Abbey Flodstrom Rochester Century High School -2.30 24:15.30 24:17.60
Taylor Adams Rochester John Marshall -11.30 24:15.60 24:26.90
Zack Quade Charles City High School -4:36.20 24:17.70 28:53.90
Lauren Kimani Regina High School +2:10.80 26:29.20 24:18.40
Konnor Kivimagi Chatfield High School -1:42.40 24:19.30 26:01.70
Olivia Hoelzle Rochester John Marshall +8.10 24:28.20 24:20.10
Macey Heath La Crosse Central +34.10 24:54.90 24:20.80
Izabele Jaime Mason City High School -10.20 24:21.40 24:31.60
Rylie Patrie Charles City High School +10.60 24:34.50 24:23.90
Grace Hebel Westby -2.70 24:24.60 24:27.30
Melissa Magruder Rochester Century High School -26.30 24:30.30 24:56.60
Samantha Soroos Rochester Century High School -1:09.30 24:30.60 25:39.90
Jessie Wensel Champlin Park High School +4:16.20 28:47.10 24:30.90
Brandy Sutter Rochester John Marshall +25.80 24:57.50 24:31.70
Cali Rampton Dubuque Senior High School -4:17.20 24:36.80 28:54.00
Luke Gottschall Platteville -1:06.00 24:37.60 25:43.60
Grace Springer Lanesboro High School +1:59.20 26:42.70 24:43.50
Callista Lamott Champlin Park High School +38.60 25:22.80 24:44.20
Brooke Visker Onalaska -1:56.50 24:45.80 26:42.30
Annie Miller Champlin Park High School -2:20.70 24:45.80 27:06.50
Lydia Thompson Charles City High School +44.80 25:34.90 24:50.10
Helen Neuzil South Winneshiek High School +1:18.20 26:10.50 24:52.30
Katie Valkosky Decorah High School +3:31.70 28:26.30 24:54.60
Asha Ali Burnsville High School -45.00 24:54.80 25:39.80
Abbey Mcaleer Burnsville High School +1:50.50 26:46.40 24:55.90
Reagan Whalen Dubuque Senior High School -4.70 24:55.90 25:00.60
Caroline Soltis Rochester John Marshall +6.50 25:02.60 24:56.10
Luke Denney Byron High School -1:01.80 24:57.00 25:58.80
Abbie Halfman Byron High School -17.00 24:58.30 25:15.30
Kay Dale Onalaska +1:31.70 26:30.10 24:58.40
Celia Napton Rochester Century High School +3:12.70 28:13.40 25:00.70
Celia Lesmeister Decorah High School +40.70 25:44.50 25:03.80
Morgan Mumm Platteville +26.10 25:32.00 25:05.90
Charlie Anderson Onalaska -1:21.00 25:08.20 26:29.20
Lillian Smith Decorah High School -1:39.80 25:09.60 26:49.40
Sarrah Linder Rochester Century High School -50.80 25:09.90 26:00.70
Ashtyn Houser Rochester Century High School +30.60 25:41.30 25:10.70
Astrid Hernandez Charles City High School +1:26.40 26:37.70 25:11.30
Megan Scheuer Byron High School -58.00 25:20.40 26:18.40
Abby Bolson Decorah High School +6:48.40 32:10.90 25:22.50
Makenna Schmiedel Charles City High School +32.30 25:56.50 25:24.20
Cassie Adams Champlin Park High School -35.40 25:30.60 26:06.00
Kaia Neal Decorah High School +2:54.40 28:25.80 25:31.40
Alexa Himlie Byron High School +1:43.60 27:18.20 25:34.60
Zachariah Madline Rochester Century High School -29.50 25:36.00 26:05.50
Bri Poller Platteville -43.30 25:36.30 26:19.60
Josie Numedahl Decorah High School +38.80 26:17.20 25:38.40
Samantha Guetter Rochester John Marshall +3:04.60 28:43.50 25:38.90
Lily Harvey Rochester Century High School -13.30 25:40.90 25:54.20
Josie Duccini Dubuque Senior High School -2:15.40 25:45.00 28:00.40
Madison Brace Crestwood High School -7.10 25:45.30 25:52.40
Isabella Lehmkuhl Crestwood High School -44.40 25:51.70 26:36.10
Maia Latvala Burnsville High School -1:45.00 25:54.50 27:39.50
Macy Gast Osage High School +36.60 26:31.60 25:55.00
Kendra Nelson Rochester Century High School +59.50 26:55.10 25:55.60
Morgan Klingelhofer La Crosse Central +44.00 26:39.70 25:55.70
Cady Peterson Decorah High School +18.90 26:20.70 26:01.80
Arya Jacobson Rochester Century High School +33.80 26:36.00 26:02.20
Wesly Smith Decorah High School +1:34.80 27:38.80 26:04.00
Macie Adams Osage High School -13.00 26:05.70 26:18.70
Kelsey Stortz Crestwood High School -15.60 26:17.00 26:32.60
Zoey Adams Champlin Park High School +1.50 26:20.10 26:18.60
Elizabeth Erickson Rochester Century High School +1:07.80 27:27.10 26:19.30
Olivia Haddock Rochester John Marshall +4:57.70 31:20.40 26:22.70
Nathan Shultz Charles City High School -1:58.40 26:23.00 28:21.40
Taylor Borschatz Byron High School -42.00 26:23.50 27:05.50
Grace Thompson Decorah High School +33.70 26:59.70 26:26.00
Riley Shatek New Hampton High School +1:30.80 27:58.50 26:27.70
Mariah Darling New Hampton High School +12.60 26:43.20 26:30.60
Ann Ruff Rochester Century High School -13.30 26:35.70 26:49.00
Gillian Anderson Charles City High School +1:29.60 28:07.10 26:37.50
Ashton Mcshane New Hampton High School -36.30 26:39.70 27:16.00
Mya Benike Rochester Century High School -53.70 26:40.30 27:34.00
Joanna Salerno Chatfield High School +2:35.00 29:19.90 26:44.90
Abby Kallaher Dubuque Hempstead High School +57.20 27:43.70 26:46.50
Rachel Less Dubuque Hempstead High School +50.30 27:39.50 26:49.20
Makayla Weber Mason City High School -57.50 26:52.10 27:49.60
Emilee Mosman Rochester Century High School -2.70 26:54.10 26:56.80
Natalie Tapscott Decorah High School +1:01.70 28:01.30 26:59.60
Sammi Scharper Osage High School -0.20 27:00.60 27:00.80
Abby Moen Decorah High School +2:35.50 29:36.40 27:00.90
Cassidy Tanner Champlin Park High School +1:10.20 28:21.10 27:10.90
Maya Holz Dubuque Senior High School +11.70 27:22.60 27:10.90
Nicholas Roney Charles City High School -24.00 27:11.80 27:35.80
Sophie Thompson Charles City High School +1:18.90 28:37.40 27:18.50
Caitlin Richter Champlin Park High School +8:51.80 36:13.80 27:22.00
Caitlin Drees Austin Pacelli High School +1:32.90 28:56.20 27:23.30
Sarah Kulas Saint Charles High School -3:31.60 27:23.80 30:55.40
Lillian Grouws Decorah High School +13:08.70 40:44.30 27:35.60
Emma Houdek South Winneshiek High School -49.50 27:36.00 28:25.50
Kaya Hougen Decorah High School +3:45.70 31:25.80 27:40.10
Kaitlin Born Crestwood High School +1:03.30 28:45.60 27:42.30
Jay Bissen Lanesboro High School -20.90 27:44.60 28:05.50
Anja Madsen Decorah High School -3:16.20 27:50.90 31:07.10
Maddie Loeffelholz Platteville -5:31.30 27:51.60 33:22.90
Alexis Myers Osage High School +2:38.00 30:29.90 27:51.90
Mary Conway South Winneshiek High School +1:56.50 29:50.20 27:53.70
Kalle Pluemer Platteville -44.70 27:54.40 28:39.10
Mya Herrmann Decorah High School +1:04.90 29:00.00 27:55.10
Madeline Torbenson Rochester Century High School -1:06.80 27:57.20 29:04.00
Makayla Chesney Byron High School +1:11.80 29:09.30 27:57.50
Brooke Schultz Bloomington Jefferson High School +3:57.60 32:22.20 28:24.60
Sophia Marschall Rochester John Marshall -1:12.70 28:28.10 29:40.80
Britney Baer Osage High School -1:15.10 28:32.00 29:47.10
Megan Jensen Rochester John Marshall +3.20 28:36.90 28:33.70
Sophia Haugen Rochester John Marshall +4.70 28:38.50 28:33.80
Taylor Philo New Hampton High School +1:16.90 29:51.90 28:35.00
Anna Hedlund Rochester Century High School +21.30 28:59.80 28:38.50
Brea Schad Rochester John Marshall +1:00.60 29:39.10 28:38.50
Katie Barton Dubuque Senior High School +1:15.90 30:00.10 28:44.20
Greta Nelson Burnsville High School +19.40 29:08.50 28:49.10
Katie Struzyk Burnsville High School -3.00 28:50.10 28:53.10
Rose Gullekson Decorah High School +1:49.60 30:43.20 28:53.60
Ann Meirick Decorah High School +35.50 29:35.10 28:59.60
Elise Miller Decorah High School +6.10 29:07.60 29:01.50
Elise Willman Rochester John Marshall +5:06.70 34:12.50 29:05.80
Sophia Maguina Decorah High School +3:32.20 32:39.10 29:06.90
Caitlin Nelson Byron High School +5.80 29:18.00 29:12.20
Amy Titus Charles City High School +2:12.50 31:26.60 29:14.10
Alisa Pursley Regina High School +1:32.00 30:48.90 29:16.90
Jenna Plotzke Osage High School -1:26.60 29:18.00 30:44.60
Helen Weis Decorah High School -1:50.90 29:28.40 31:19.30
Krista Riley Crestwood High School +1:06.20 30:35.10 29:28.90
Kaitlin Walter Decorah High School +52.80 30:25.00 29:32.20
Chase Olsen Mason City High School -6:40.30 29:32.80 36:13.10
Addie Harvey Rochester Century High School +6.00 29:49.10 29:43.10
Melody Berg Westby +34.00 30:18.60 29:44.60
Kyle Day Rochester John Marshall -2:25.40 29:45.00 32:10.40
Maria Verona South Winneshiek High School +9.60 29:55.10 29:45.50
Annaliesa Diekvoss Rochester John Marshall -3.80 31:01.50 31:05.30
Mara Frieden Decorah High School -2:10.90 31:06.50 33:17.40
Ella Runestad Decorah High School -55.00 31:10.20 32:05.20
Savanna Christenson Burnsville High School -3:05.80 31:26.80 34:32.60
Alexis Rings New Hampton High School +1:02.50 32:56.40 31:53.90
Haley Rindfleifch Dubuque Hempstead High School -2:46.70 32:25.50 35:12.20
Nadine Lenehan New Hampton High School +2:00.70 34:48.80 32:48.10
Katlyn Marty Charles City High School +51.60 34:14.60 33:23.00
Jenna Khalili Byron High School -1:02.60 33:44.50 34:47.10
Jacob Sherer Platteville -1:48.50 33:46.90 35:35.40
Mary Miller Osage High School +0.40 33:51.40 33:51.00
Iris Koehler Byron High School +2:26.90 36:34.60 34:07.70
Zeanna Phillips South Winneshiek High School -35.40 34:23.60 34:59.00
Josiah Meier Osage High School +3:57.10 38:49.20 34:52.10
Mia French South Winneshiek High School +5:05.00 40:44.60 35:39.60
Katya Baldwin Decorah High School +4:30.20 40:42.60 36:12.40